CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8397508 |
LUNA DE ESPINOZA MODESTA RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22576003 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIESO ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28189421 |
MARCANO SALAZAR JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6290905 |
GARCIA CEDEÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8480729 |
FERMIN CARMEN LUISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19434118 |
SUNIAGA NARVAEZ ANA CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27650431 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANIA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6512623 |
AYALA CASTILLO MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17846726 |
DIAZ AGUILERA YOSMARI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10562925 |
TORREALBA QUINTERO RICHARD JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18590324 |
RODRIGUEZ DEYAN YENIRET MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15422700 |
GRAJALES VERGARA ELVIA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20538521 |
CALDERIN GREIZIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13190232 |
CEDEÑO RODRIGUEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18399334 |
ROSAS ESPINOZA EMILY REBECA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12921129 |
ALFONZO JESUS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28315522 |
VILLARONGA VILLALBA YORGE ALBERT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13270807 |
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ ALEX JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20902320 |
ESCOBAR LUNA EFRAIN ELOY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14221029 |
FIGUEROA YAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9421610 |
FARIAS LUNA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5991727 |
RINCONES DIAZ IRINA EUSTACIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27000224 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25157607 |
SOLIS GUZMAN HORACIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9302907 |
LUNA DE ANES FAUSTINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17694120 |
REYES GONZALEZ CARLOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13670109 |
CEDEÑO ESPINOZA ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15970735 |
ARISTEGUIETA TABLANTE KARELIS ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17674633 |
ROMERO BOLIVAR JUVIR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20235419 |
COLINA GONZALEZ JESSICA ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14157357 |
MIJARES RAMOS VANESA ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18551447 |
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ ALEXAIDA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20326436 |
ACOSTA GUEVARA EMIL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14221358 |
CARABALLO SILVA RUBEN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26501151 |
LUNA PINO JHONNY DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9413255 |
DAMS ACOSTA ARNOLDO GONZALO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18114937 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27100743 |
ESPINOZA MARTINEZ VERONICA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10568644 |
MONTOYA CHACOA YOSAIRA ELIZABEHT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29582140 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DANYELYS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16696844 |
GARATE LUIS MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27740246 |
ZAMBRANO CARRERO GENESIS DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8286967 |
NUÑEZ RIVERO JOSMAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10349349 |
ALICANDU HERMOSO JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13621141 |
MATOS CARLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12699363 |
GONZALEZ TINOCO MARYLIN WATALLANAVI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18114337 |
SILVA CORTEZ FRANCYLEDIF JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21324346 |
VILLARROEL ESPINOZA YELISBETH DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20653358 |
BALCAZAR SACCHETTONI ANDREA CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23592237 |
REQUENA ACOSTA ZULIANNY FERNANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24597257 |
HEREDIA MOYA ISAHEL GERSAI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16430147 |
ACOSTA MADRID GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17445151 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ IDIURKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19682159 |
ESPINOZA VASQUEZ ALEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23605543 |
SCANDELLA DICURU PATRICIA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6347250 |
HIDALGO PEREZ FRANK ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24107855 |
ALONZO RODRIGUEZ FROIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24105564 |
CHITTY ARREAZA JORGE RAFAEL WALTERIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20560748 |
BARRETO ESPINOZA MARGINOTR ELENIT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15675847 |
LAREZ SUNIAGA ANNY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12112978 |
GONZALEZ LUGO LASTENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21324186 |
GIL VILLALBA YEFERSON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20536091 |
DUQUE MARCANO DANIELA VALENTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13713269 |
PEÑALOZA GONZALEZ YENNYS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24440979 |
RANGEL LEAL ANTONIETA ESTEPHANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11538769 |
ESPINOZA LUIS ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18528987 |
ARCINIEGAS CALDERON KATHERINE DE LOS REYES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14685374 |
LUNA CARABALLO ROMER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29668289 |
MASTROGIACOMO RIVERO FIORELLA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7137186 |
REYES BORGES JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8397182 |
VALDIVIESO DE RODRIGUEZ ANTONIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7999597 |
BARRIOS ALVAREZ OSWALDO ROBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13509375 |
SALAZAR DEL VALLE JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13424086 |
GOMEZ CABRERA NEUDYS GUADALUPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13892388 |
CARDENAS FLORES ALEJANDRO ROLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26728079 |
JIMENEZ URBINA LEANDRO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12290573 |
VARGAS LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28468396 |
FARIAS GONZALEZ JOSE ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23592580 |
ESPINOZA MARIN FABIOLA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6407683 |
AGUILAR GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30283281 |
VILLALBA ALZOLAR JESUS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8391683 |
LOPEZ ARISMENDI CESAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28343574 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ LUZ MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18112169 |
DIAZ GIL MARYORIS ELISA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20737580 |
ARISMENDI HURTADO ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23589599 |
CUBILLAN SORIANO GABRIEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28166392 |
RODRIGUEZ MALAVER JOSE CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22998071 |
GUERRA RAMOS CRISTIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6344968 |
RUIZ DIAZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26469277 |
ZABALA CARABALLO GENESIS ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |