CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11446203 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ IRAIDA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13744515 |
BRITO WILMEN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9900814 |
YNAGA RODRIGUEZ NARCYS ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13054507 |
ARELLAN DE SIERRA SOLIBEK DE LAS MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19782016 |
SALAZAR BORREGALES NIURKYS ARIANNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19038706 |
ALGUACA DAYANA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21030910 |
SUAREZ CARPIO IVAN DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21251619 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23534912 |
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16763310 |
NAREA LUCIANI DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11519803 |
CALZADILLA ARCIAS ZULEMA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18172217 |
CANDURIN GONZALEZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25661407 |
BRITO VELASQUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26975712 |
MARTINEZ NAVARRO DAVID GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12391005 |
CAÑATE LOPEZ WILLIAMS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24541003 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ IRAHYLIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15845100 |
GIL MARTINEZ JENNIFER FABIOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13054101 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ HILDA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29936009 |
ROA PINTO LUIS VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16172009 |
IBARRA BARRANCAS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20916111 |
MARCANO FEBRES JESUS HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173000 |
GONZALEZ MARIN KAREN CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8277209 |
SEQUERA OJEDA ERIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22724815 |
ESCUDERO GARCIA MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17301807 |
SUAREZ CAMPOS RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30117815 |
VILLARROEL REINA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15345013 |
MALAVE GONZALEZ JESUS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17713214 |
RIVERA RIVERA HECTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9859312 |
ESTANGA DE MELENDEZ ELAIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14993204 |
VILORIA LOPEZ GUITSELYS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28538927 |
SEBASTIANI BLANCO OVIS CLAY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9977529 |
CEDEÑO RIVERA YUMELIS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12670927 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LUIS BELTRAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11079634 |
MORENO GARCIA ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20202523 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ NEIROBYS ELOIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24368236 |
TORRES MARTINEZ GERALD GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23900734 |
ALCALA PINTO ARVIR YURAIMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23534822 |
BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19237131 |
SALAZAR FERNANDEZ JEISON ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26646530 |
BRAVO UGAS VIANNEY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22971426 |
AGUILAR CAMACHO ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13336723 |
VENALES MARCELLA MIGUEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9293126 |
BARRETO ROJAS RUBIZALYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19039338 |
RODRIGUEZ TABATA ANDY ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25453735 |
SANCHEZ ESPINOZA LUIS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20116220 |
GONZALEZ GRIMALDI ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19663732 |
ARNIA HERRERA DANAYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9452432 |
BOTTINO PEREZ MARIVYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28201031 |
RIVERA DIAZ KIMBERLY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26157229 |
DUARTE PALACIOS PEDRO ERNESTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29843523 |
CENTENO ASTUDILLO DIEGO MOISES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26688126 |
CARVAJAL MARTINEZ ELIOMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12795224 |
CORASPE ZARAGOZA JUBISAY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22887233 |
RAMOS CAMEJO DENIS DAILIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12539036 |
CENTENO GUZMAN JULIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25313027 |
FLORES GORDONES RENZO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25445335 |
NESSI BOLIVAR KEVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25582420 |
CAGUARIPANO VENTURA NICOLAS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19456138 |
RODRIGUEZ LEON MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14277938 |
PRADA ACOSTA LUZ MILA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14253749 |
GONZALEZ TILLERO OLIMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11213652 |
GASCON NUÑEZ KATIUSCA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26517743 |
DARTHENAY PRADO DIANA TERESA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25661152 |
SALAZAR ROMERO ARANYANI DANIELA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25503849 |
MORENO VILORIA EUMER ALFONZO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5725751 |
PATIÑO OSIRIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10835043 |
ROA RODRIGUEZ THAIS YOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20344148 |
MOTTA PADRON SINAY MARIANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20935451 |
PATIÑO RENGEL BERTHA REBECA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13656051 |
FUENTES SALAZAR YENNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28081854 |
RALEIGH AGUILAR RICARDO DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9290853 |
HABANERO VERA SIRIA ANGELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11209252 |
BRITO MADRID GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13054945 |
DIAZ MENESES HEIDY MADELEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24176846 |
TIRADO PEREZ ELIANA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19781545 |
DIGIANNI GOMEZ FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19330341 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ YANECCI MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28599849 |
GARCIA GARCIA MARIA BETANIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11213550 |
MORILLO GARCIA PEDRO VICTORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30760357 |
SALAVERRIA VALDEZ RENI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14704555 |
PALMA DE FARIAS NELISBETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28274549 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14703554 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO ELISANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30410839 |
OCHOA JARAMILLO ANJHELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11203350 |
TORRES PEREIRA HAROLD SIMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8490442 |
LAREZ DE MAITA YRIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7935456 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ NAYLIE ROSSIE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17547646 |
SOTILLO BASTIDAS BARBARA YULIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25237157 |
HERRERA PEREZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20139955 |
ROJAS TOVAR ALINNSON SMITH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14424565 |
MARTINEZ MENDOZA JOSE LEONARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23897666 |
NEXANS GIANFRANCESCO FABIAN ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11447465 |
SALAZAR MARGORIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22722571 |
MOGOLLON GONZALEZ JONATHAN RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9896961 |
OLIVEROS GIL INES TRINIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13800865 |
ALVAREZ BELLO YNES MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27783665 |
MATA HIDALGO ROBERTH SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29838871 |
REVANALES CARVAJAL VALENTINA DENNYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25282672 |
ESPINOZA GARCIA JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27556070 |
RODRIGUEZ MATA LIZMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27964862 |
PALACIOS MAESTRE MARIANNY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20645062 |
CONTRERAS ROJAS REIMARYS LOURDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26422871 |
MARIÑO SOLER SONYA KEULIBER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601564 |
DIAZ SOJO HECTOR RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14011875 |
FRANCO ROJAS ANTONIA GEOVANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19417772 |
NOGUERA MORENO LUISANA KARELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9286162 |
MOSQUEDA ELIZABETH MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7996670 |
MATA RODRIGUEZ JAQUELINE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23900272 |
MARQUEZ RUIZ ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18215271 |
LOPEZ CENTENO JOSE ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12375276 |
GIULIANI LIMA JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7956861 |
LINARES SOSA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14611073 |
PEREZ DE GAMBOA SAYANNA MARILOIKA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9565460 |
LOVERA CARIEL YAJAIRA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24125075 |
CHIRINO CARRASCO LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13055576 |
URBINA VELASQUEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17165263 |
ORONOZ ALVARADO EUNICE NOHEMY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29990158 |
QUIJADA MARCHAN YAMILIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26361868 |
FERMIN MARQUINA MARIA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26157359 |
CERINO VELASQUEZ MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20311478 |
BUTTO CASTRO GABRIEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8953798 |
LEON RUSSIAN RONNY SAIL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22968284 |
FLORES RONDON HELEN ANDREA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12153180 |
GUEVARA SIFONTES JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31483291 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ARIMSAY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27483284 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ MAIKOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20648198 |
ROSAL PRESILLA ADRIANA YSABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12726779 |
ABREU GUEDEZ ANTONIO NAZARET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26101799 |
RODRIGUEZ ASCANIO RONNY ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17216783 |
MARIÑO DE ARAGUAYAN EMILEIDYS VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28198281 |
GARCIA JARAMILLO LEIDERLYS VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27810581 |
PERDOMO TABATA CARLAS ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12657089 |
SALAZAR MAZA MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10953583 |
ROMERO PEINADO DIGNORA YSABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16938891 |
GONZALEZ FEBRES NAILOVIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27556591 |
NATERA RODRIGUEZ FELIANNYS MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11153888 |
ALMERIDA VARELA JANNY ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24391984 |
ROMERO ROJAS OSQUEILIN JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12537089 |
PEREIRA FIGUERA ANA ARISA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458393 |
REINA BARRIOS JOSE RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10553498 |
CENTENO AMBARD TULIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17933890 |
GONZALEZ FERMIN GERARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16397692 |
MARCANO GONZALEZ CESAR ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29827878 |
GUEVARA LOZADA FELIX ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163691 |
GONZALEZ BRITO ROSSIYET ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30854579 |
GARCIA GAMBOA LETICIA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25781797 |
ALEMAN GIL DAVID ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898696 |
GOMEZ PASSARELLI ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27325599 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR VICTOR ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22708790 |
MAESTRE LUIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |