CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18462821 |
MOROCOYMA ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16578128 |
PEREZ RIVERO JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10831302 |
GARCIA ZULAY VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25452230 |
CERDA HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24867430 |
LUNAR RIVAS FREDDY OSMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13453428 |
AGUILERA OSUNA PEDRO MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12966600 |
DARTHENAY MAGALLANES MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11779907 |
VALLEJO CENTENO RICHARD RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15634815 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ JUAN REGULO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8351100 |
MARQUEZ TILLERO PEDRO JOAQUIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22968423 |
ALFONZO LOPEZ DEIBIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20359922 |
CABRERA ESPINOZA MAIRENIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22968220 |
BELMONTE JIMENEZ EDUARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898503 |
BLANCO PEINADO ISAI RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20074618 |
GUZMAN CARABALLO CARMEN TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8373217 |
BETANCOURT SANCHEZ DAMELIS SATURNINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9294816 |
GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16374906 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ FRANKLIN MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794105 |
GOMEZ PINTO LILIZBETH MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15117225 |
LAREZ RODRIGUEZ YEIBYS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9285109 |
LOPEZ EVAN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20646406 |
CENTENO VAQUERO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22719000 |
BASTARDO JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28216704 |
VEGAS ROJAS ANA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22705702 |
GIMON ESPINOZA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28429928 |
VILLARROEL PIAMO ALEXANDER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22720906 |
MARTINEZ SALAZAR CESAR EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20000923 |
CAMACHO PALMA DANILO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15115913 |
VELASQUEZ DE FERNANDEZ YUREIBA EUNICE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17934024 |
TENIAS FLORES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22968333 |
RAMOS JIMENEZ ROSMINA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23898337 |
DOMINGUEZ GUERRA JORGE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24125837 |
FARIAS VILLARROYO SARAI STEFHANY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11781451 |
BRITO RANGEL ROSY MAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18789847 |
GIL NORIEGA ARIANNY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17722445 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15877940 |
MARQUEZ LICET EDGAR JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11449453 |
PINTO SALAZAR JESUS SALVADOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15631753 |
RUIZ RAMOS JOSLENT ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12156857 |
PIAMO CELSO ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20647449 |
TOCUYO FIGUERA DANIEL RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25453848 |
GARCIA LEMUS ROSMARYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30936449 |
DIAZ LARA ANDREINA RUBIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23531055 |
SOLEDAD ACEVEDO MARIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18916337 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA YUNELSY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29913650 |
BUENO RENGEL CELIANGEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20646444 |
MENESES ZARAGOZA NATALI CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26108433 |
URBANEJA SALAZAR EGLIS ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17547856 |
MENDEZ DIAZ MARIANNI MAGDALENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19256336 |
MARTINEZ RAMOS ABDALIEL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12793756 |
MARCHAN CARREÑO MILEUDY BETSHABE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26865644 |
FIGUERA RAMOS ELIZABETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898539 |
PATIÑO BRITO ELEAZAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11343144 |
RONDON CORONA BELKIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26361058 |
MEDINA BARCENAS MARINEY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794454 |
CARDIEL YVAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20916245 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ YERRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23899541 |
DOMINGUEZ MARIOTE DORIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27604755 |
FLORES GOMEZ MANUEL DARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20001555 |
CONDE MARCANO HELEN ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24864570 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ YULIANNI MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6279278 |
LOPEZ DIANORY BAUTISTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17935175 |
GARRIDO LEONETT LUIS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20645078 |
MARTINEZ RANGEL FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12520077 |
CHORASMO VELASQUEZ MARIA ROSALIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8980975 |
REQUENA VELASQUEZ MIRIAM YAJAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10388560 |
SUCRE DE BOTINE NEXY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29516777 |
GUERRA URRUTIA JOSE GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14423477 |
CAMPOS ROMERO ANA LUISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21351175 |
CARDIER LOPEZ MARI ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14291068 |
RAMOS DE LA ROSA ABRAHAM ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14619464 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30669971 |
RAMIREZ LOPEZ MARIANYELIS VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6202270 |
RIVAS DE SALAZAR MIGUELINA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300361 |
BRITO YENNY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11341272 |
RIOS ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14620465 |
SEGURA GUZMAN NOLIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18464062 |
ORTIZ MARIN GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15813568 |
CENTENO DE RUIZ EVELIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11609179 |
SANCHEZ MELENDEZ JUAN RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21350164 |
GUZMAN YOHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11343973 |
AZOCAR AZOCAR HENRY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14110670 |
LOPEZ LONGART PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13250977 |
BETANCOURT MARTINEZ ROSA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25661974 |
VELIZ WILMARIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9283975 |
MORENO FANNY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19875277 |
BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ YURIELVIS EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10469367 |
MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27745874 |
FLORES ROMERO JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17010179 |
CASTILLO MORFFE DAMIRE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8495093 |
PATETE GUILLENT ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16697691 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS WILMELYS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19038093 |
ROSILLO VILLANUEVA JOBANNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16843794 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ MAGLIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11781088 |
ARIAS VEGA EUMERIDA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12520090 |
DIAZ DIAZ MIGDALYS TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18274986 |
MENDOZA URBINA AYELIN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19782785 |
TOVAR TORRES ENRIQUE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8481480 |
JIMENEZ FANNY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9286296 |
BARRETO MARCANO CARLOS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18174983 |
CEDEÑO DIAZ YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10393385 |
PARRA JUAN AGUSTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29843682 |
RODRIGUEZ LAREZ CINTHIA ESTEFANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19092382 |
MORENO VALENZUELA JOLGI DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23818489 |
GIMENEZ CORONADO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14012087 |
CABELLO EDITA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27706982 |
GOMEZ ESCALA ORLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18926683 |
CASTRO TORRES DANIELA REBECA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16518684 |
ROJAS LUCART CARLITA VIDAL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13656487 |
HERNANDEZ LIRA ENYC ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9283791 |
MOTA MIGDALIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25781697 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA SARAIH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8646597 |
RODRIGUEZ MUNDARAY CRUZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10301498 |
BASTARDO GUERRA NATIVIDAD DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20421189 |
LEON GUEVARA MARIO LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26212395 |
GASCON CELDA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300380 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FORMELISA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10835983 |
RAMIREZ RIVERO NOLIDA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22616293 |
FRANCO JOAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15509485 |
HERNANDEZ LARA DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |