CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12660810 |
BOLIVAR DE TORRES ROSA ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25273913 |
RONDON YENDIS PAOLA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26975217 |
ZAPATA DONA OLIVER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12680715 |
URBANEJA PEREZ LUISA BELTRANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12154309 |
VILLARROEL YENIFER COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18825318 |
GUEVARA CARPINTERO CESAR LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15278007 |
MATA VELIZ MILEICIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24501909 |
PADRON PARACO KARLA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9902609 |
URBANO BELKYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15045808 |
CARREÑO JOSE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15116017 |
AVILA NAUDRIS LIVANOSKA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18464006 |
CALZADILLA VELASQUEZ NARGELIS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12519118 |
MARCANO LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26650705 |
URBANEJA RIVAS SERGIO DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18652919 |
MARTINEZ SALAZAR SEULIMAR KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23899617 |
LOAIZA MARQUEZ OSIRIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23534106 |
ESPINOZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26786712 |
VILLANUEVA MARIANI LUIS DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11778807 |
CENTENO MIRANDA DULAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11780104 |
ORTEGA GONZALEZ DIOGENES BAUTISTA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11336718 |
ROMERO ALIXIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8371005 |
BERMUDEZ ROSALBA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25273812 |
RAMIREZ DELGADO BRIAN KENNIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13916409 |
JIMENEZ ROMINA NAKARITH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16142118 |
MUDARRA GUAIPIA MARVELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13916111 |
TORDECILLA DE SALAS MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24278616 |
HERNANDEZ TREJO IRELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17546407 |
ZARAGOZA CHAURAN ANGY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25576410 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31184007 |
RODRIGUEZ FEBRES DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18756222 |
MARIN CHACON MARIANGELIS ANAIRE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19080437 |
OBANDO UGAS GILBERTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16940335 |
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28379237 |
TAMARONI CUBERO JASMARI DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18172620 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ RUTH YAIROBIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10307431 |
RODRIGUEZ MAICAN ZORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9290124 |
BLANCA YSMAEL HENRRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17212837 |
RENGEL SUCRE ROSELMYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9292031 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23754338 |
JARAMILLO REYES JULIANNI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12645127 |
GUERRA SALAZAR JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16710140 |
RONDON GUATARASMA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080430 |
GUZMAN MARQUEZ DAYANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16697525 |
MEZA FUENTES DIANNY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14111623 |
AMUNDARAIN MARCANO JULIANA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19875231 |
ORDOSGOITTI ORDOSGOITTI YERALDINE MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14745822 |
COLMENARES CAICEDO PEDRO RICHARD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16114632 |
CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ NOHELYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20594136 |
VEGAS DARIANA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18826339 |
ATENCIO ISASI MAGALY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26933330 |
ROJAS CASTILLO YORGELIS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12330136 |
GUERRA ARRIETA YOHANNA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12151136 |
PADILLA GRANADILLO ELSY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173429 |
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO ELIAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14622121 |
DIAZ JIMENEZ MAIRONIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23530024 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ WUILMARYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15154228 |
SANTOYO GUAINA YOEMI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17404136 |
RIVAS NIDIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14619729 |
FEBRES JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9864122 |
DASILVA YOSEPH YERMIS YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18130441 |
RUIZ ROSENDO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18927141 |
FERREIRA GAMBOA YURLEIVIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13250642 |
SALAS ASDRUBAL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15436349 |
COY CASTELLANOS JESUS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19875960 |
MEDRANO SOTILLET ANA BETANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20124652 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15345350 |
GRANADOS BRITO LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15429241 |
GIL PEREZ ROBERT JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17242552 |
CHAPARRO BENALES ADRINA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13544346 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13250846 |
ZERPA JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10839443 |
LOPEZ VILLAHERMOSA MARVELLY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11342955 |
MATUTE MARTINEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30670549 |
MARTIARENA BRAZON JOSE ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25615265 |
RIVAS VASQUEZ ESTEFANI ROXANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11339849 |
CEDEÑO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26291546 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ORIANNA YOLEIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13813362 |
ROMERO FLORES MAGALYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8370654 |
MARCHAN ARACELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9898149 |
BUTTO VELIZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8926750 |
VELASQUEZ MATA MARLON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11444545 |
LAREZ ALCAZARES HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26360256 |
ASTUDILLO EDWARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29700565 |
MARTINEZ VELIZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8242047 |
GUILLEN LEZAMA MARVELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18272060 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13249753 |
MALAVE NANCYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24863347 |
FERNANDEZ LANDAETA LISMARIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300544 |
RAMOS YVAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14423743 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14620193 |
CORDEROS FERMIN RICARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11776785 |
CALZADILLA MILAGROS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22725183 |
MARCANO LUNA YHONEL DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23533378 |
BAEZ ARREDONDO ROSMELY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30944789 |
NIVAR MEJIA ANA CELESTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28578991 |
GUZMAN GARCIA CARLOS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25811278 |
LARA RENGEL NANLIX MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27368184 |
LAMUS BERMUDEZ PATRICIA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24865391 |
GUERRA VIÑAS KEISY MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30695579 |
CEDEÑO RAMOS FABIOLA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19985796 |
BARRERA CABEZA MARCOS LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15279092 |
RIVAS GUIROTT PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5877575 |
ROJAS REYES AIDA ARACELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10792668 |
RIVERO ORTEGA DICK ARGENIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17241181 |
RINCONES LEMUS MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10838976 |
VEGAS YDROGO EDELIZ MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27946694 |
SALAS BRITO LUIS ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27556273 |
REYES GOMEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20420170 |
ALZOLAR ARGENIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19257483 |
ARRIOJAS PAJARERO GERMAIN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30466981 |
CEDEÑO CASTILLO HUGUEL IVAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12333174 |
VILLA DE BUENA BELKIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18652996 |
PADRON PARACO ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25944666 |
VILLARROEL PINO RICHARNI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20422293 |
ARCIA ROJAS KATHRIN MAIRIM
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16516296 |
FREITES GUATARASMA MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28429385 |
HILARRAZA CASTRO GENESIS GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27325390 |
ALCANTARA MANRIQUEZ LUIS GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378771 |
CONDE ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29879576 |
RIVAS GARCIA MILEUDYS SARAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |