CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20312908 |
VILLA RAMIREZ VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15674810 |
HERNANDEZ DEL GAUDIO ANA KATHERINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20421610 |
RINCONES RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11534514 |
BRICEÑO GUTIERREZ COROMOTO DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12530112 |
CABELLO YELITZA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18413616 |
JAWHARI TAVERA PAOLA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17546406 |
ADRIAN ACOSTA PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12578816 |
INDRIAGO DE FERRER YASMIN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10467516 |
FLORES RONDON MIGUEL FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13612710 |
SANCHEZ PAREDES ENYER LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13647513 |
SOLANO BOADA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12197716 |
MOROCOIMA ANTONIO FABRICIANO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6825610 |
NARANJO DE VIDAL CAROLINA DE LOS SANTOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077807 |
PANDOLFO PERDOMO ANDREINA WILMAR DUBRASKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26220008 |
OLIVARES JADIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14424014 |
MIJARES CEDEÑO FRANCISCO AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14924611 |
ARIAS VERGARA JOHAN GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14703715 |
PEREZ PEREZ MIGUELINA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13916302 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MALCHIODI DIERYS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25578404 |
SALAZAR PANDOLFI PIERINA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21350409 |
TENIA CAMPOS DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24864602 |
MARIN GARCIA ANDY GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8396009 |
RANGEL DE RONDON MARIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10077909 |
PALACIOS APONTE JAIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8378609 |
ROMERO URBINA ALI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15323110 |
SOLORZANO LOPEZ DUXI YURJARI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19719415 |
VASQUEZ DELGADO YUHANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22966110 |
BRAVO GUERRERA MARIA KATERINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13248907 |
PALACIOS BARRETO GREGORI HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16518907 |
SULEIMAN ELIAS NANCY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17403825 |
PINEDA RUIZ MARIANGELA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14384029 |
URBAEZ VELASQUEZ SALVADOR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25615918 |
FORERO RUIZ MAURICIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14012328 |
FERNANDEZ BRITO YITZI MAIRENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15435119 |
VASQUEZ URDANETA DEXELY ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8230917 |
CELTA MARCHEL JUDARBET EMPERATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9893719 |
MICHINAUX MACHADO HECTOR RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8351533 |
HERNANDEZ SORAYA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11780723 |
GONZALEZ GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15904329 |
DUQUE VERA NEIL ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27299226 |
ARCIA BLANCO FELIX ABDONIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20647827 |
HERRERA SALAS ISAAC JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18215227 |
ROJAS MATA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22969024 |
SANCHEZ GRANADO SAMUEL LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17751831 |
GARCIA VINCENTELLI OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15323917 |
OROZCO GASCON NEHOMAR ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16722225 |
GUZMAN ACEVEDO LEONARHDO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16711619 |
NIEVES MALAVE JULIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25265333 |
AREVALO HERRERA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13655221 |
GUEVARA DAISI COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19092327 |
SPARKS DE BETANCOURT ANDREA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20916328 |
SERRANO RENGEL FRANK GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12658229 |
MARCANO NUÑEZ ANA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15208218 |
SANCHEZ CESAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28018323 |
GUTIERREZ PINTO LUCIANNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13284421 |
MARTIN URIBE REINALDO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19435629 |
UBAN RONDON LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19876632 |
SOUQUETT YOLFRANER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10833322 |
OTERO FLEMING MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23899629 |
VERA HERNANDEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15030141 |
VELASQUEZ ROSAS ESTHERLYN DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9281234 |
CARDIER VILLANUEVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10951137 |
DIMAS MENDOZA OMAR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20882746 |
SUNIAGA GARCIA JOSE EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14133449 |
MATUTE CAPRIATA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9970734 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ LUARDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14011441 |
FRANCO BARRETO JOEL ALEXIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11337647 |
HERNANDEZ RANGEL RICARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18038542 |
LOPEZ MORENO ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21211442 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA CRISTTEL VERONIKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21348134 |
LEMUS CEDEÑO JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18272142 |
PANICCIA MEJIA LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14858234 |
LUGO MARTINEZ ROBERTO CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10218435 |
SALAZAR VILLALBA ESCARLET DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13075741 |
GARCIA DE LOPEZ ROSANNI MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27719249 |
EVARISTO MARQUEZ GENYERBETH JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24448549 |
PEREZ FLORES YEXIRETH DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17091547 |
ROSA QUIJADA JOHANA ROSALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6490940 |
BRITO ROJAS GERMAN ELIECER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6371345 |
VASQUEZ BELLO ZURAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26720342 |
HERNANDEZ SALINAS LUIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30538043 |
GUATARAMA MARTINUZZO LEANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6814035 |
REMMERS OSORIO MIREYA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31986339 |
EVARISTO MARQUEZ DAYERLING ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25737937 |
BRITO GIL JESUS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15022148 |
SOJO MUÑOZ YANGTSE YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8377239 |
VERACIERTA KIENZLER TIRSA GRICEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26688248 |
FIGUERA BRITO ZULEIMIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6088834 |
OVIEDO MARTINEZ JORGE ELADIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8371236 |
QUIÑONES DE HURTADO SULEIMA DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14704151 |
RODRIGUEZ DECENA ROLANDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15039366 |
LAMBERTINEZ JAIRO ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12539158 |
SALAZAR DE ADRIAN DILIANA JASMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11337762 |
MICHINAUX MENDOZA HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25823263 |
ROJAS MILANO GABRIELA DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8372060 |
SALAS MARQUEZ RAMON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11519060 |
MORALES ROJAS LIA ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13941959 |
GOMEZ DE LAREZ NAIROVYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17403851 |
CENTENO RIVERO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11773660 |
LUGO MARTINEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29879060 |
LAVERDE LARA ANGELICA LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19876662 |
GOMEZ MARYARETH COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22618254 |
ALVAREZ FLAUTES MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11458358 |
LEAL BETANCOURT PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16807666 |
LOPEZ GARCIA JAVIER LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16599759 |
URBAEZ LOPEZ MICHELLE LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23818458 |
MARCANO RAMIREZ WINSTON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19750257 |
DIAZ PERALES GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9292161 |
FEBRES ODITZA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20935251 |
ANDERICO ROMERO JOSE DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6922061 |
RUMAY TORREALBA SCARLET MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20935765 |
VASQUEZ DELGADO ANIBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17134160 |
RODRIGUEZ DE YEPEZ KATTAIZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14622851 |
RODRIGUEZ CARMEN VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15092762 |
FLORES GONZALEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10724265 |
RAMIREZ ARGUELLO RODOLFO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14254755 |
BERMUDEZ MENESES YACIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26532056 |
RAUSEO HERNANDEZ LUIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30013365 |
VILLARROEL PEREZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20918063 |
ZARAGOZA PEREZ ALCIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11339775 |
MEDRANO RAIZA YOLANDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21349476 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ ANA KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11773775 |
HAFFAR HALLAK JAIME ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23917077 |
VELASQUEZ PORTILLO YELIMAR ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29898269 |
MARTINEZ CAMPOS ALCIDES JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6952974 |
FERRER ZAMBRANO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15877481 |
RIVAS GARCIA ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11969382 |
LAREZ GONZALEZ ELIZABETH RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17289667 |
ZURITA DIRCISBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25012277 |
SUAREZ BONETT JOSE DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6864182 |
ALVARADO ARTEAGA ENILDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8886471 |
MORENO SANCHEZ SAUL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6957670 |
GIL SUBERO EDILIA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11774372 |
GOFFIN MOLERO KARINE JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15509179 |
GOMEZ ZERPA KANDIMAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25502870 |
GARCIA VELASQUEZ DAVID JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10778369 |
PACILLI CAMEJO GIANCARLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8373682 |
LARA SANCHEZ ZULAY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14498476 |
MARCANO NUÑEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20001281 |
REYES BRUZUAL ELEAZAR FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16940776 |
NAVAS BOYER LEYN GRISELL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13453680 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ GLENDA ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22969076 |
ESCOBAR FARIAS RAYNIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9281577 |
GARCIA JANELLIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9298874 |
TRILLO MOLINOS GEANNINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10341882 |
FERNANDEZ HERRERA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20001781 |
TOLEDO GUERRA SOREANGI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11011173 |
MEDINA MALAVE JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12794972 |
MORANTES GASCON CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7440872 |
SALAS CRUZ ROSANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17000387 |
BOLIVAR CASTRO LUIS ARTURO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13139093 |
MENDOZA GASCON NINOSKA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15030289 |
AGUILARTE ROZO WILFREDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11014386 |
SANABRIA EVANS LUIS EMILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8454890 |
RIVAS ROJAS NICOLASA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11198787 |
CORTEZ BLANCO RICHARD MOISES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9291592 |
ASTUDILLO ELEAZAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9898085 |
ESPAÑOL DE GOLINDANO ZURISAIDA AZALIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19781689 |
ZERPA ADRIAN CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17548795 |
BRITO MARCANO JOYSEANGEL DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13274591 |
NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS AUGUSTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20422299 |
LOPEZ GOLINDANO ELIAZAR AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25012792 |
GUERRA EVARISTO ORIANA SALOME
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11774398 |
LOPEZ ROMERO MARICARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20597086 |
TINEO TINEO PABLO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13916385 |
REYES JAIMES EFRAIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24125291 |
RIVAS RENGEL ADRIANA EMILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21350097 |
SANS GAMEZ VERA VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18274691 |
LATTANZIO RUIZ ANTONELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11780687 |
GIL PIÑA ROSA ALECIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15909984 |
GAMBOA MORALES MARIEL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19602790 |
BATTIKHA OSORIO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23567289 |
LATTANZIO RUIZ EZIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19038096 |
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11371387 |
RAMIREZ DIAZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30823292 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12792296 |
PAOLINI LOPEZ ROSALYNN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19080289 |
RAMIREZ PADRA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508285 |
FIGUEROA BOUSQUET MIRIAM COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20422798 |
MORENO FORERO YGNACIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |