CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30794734 |
APARICIO SANTACRUZ NORKYS DEYALITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20918651 |
GUATARASMA GRANADO ELI PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25781240 |
GRANADO RIVERA ISAAC ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22709240 |
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA LUISAURA AMANTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22706435 |
MAITA VALDY MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20598846 |
SALAZAR GUTIERREZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22712414 |
TORRES FEBRES FREDDY ELOY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12818138 |
FRANCO JULIAN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7879416 |
FEBRES JUAN EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18586017 |
MARVAL GUERRA LUISANA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23967047 |
GONZALEZ ALCANTARA PEDRO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10492629 |
PAEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17787438 |
SOLORZANO TOCUYO RENNYS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25781220 |
SPOGLI CASTRO HECDILISBETH CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19058641 |
CARRASQUEL MECHAN ANDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21348207 |
YAGUARE HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14571644 |
MAITA CHIRINOS PEDRO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14440207 |
GIL MARTINEZ JOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26361815 |
ROMERO URBANEJA EDWUARD ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17935036 |
MORENO LOPEZ SUSANA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14617411 |
ALONZO RAMONA CELESTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17708811 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17547546 |
SALAZAR BRITO YOJANA NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27243724 |
GUEVARA LEON JOSUE JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16938250 |
MARQUEZ LOPEZ EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328622 |
VASQUEZ ANA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17933712 |
LA ROSA BELLO VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25823521 |
GUZMAN SALAS YENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21287940 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27243716 |
MAESTRE PRIETO YHONATAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10305364 |
ROJAS ZULEIMA GREGORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6945372 |
ANDRADES ANTONIO GERMAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14671878 |
SILVA DUARTE JULIO CESAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29815682 |
CAMACHO VALLENILLA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23538955 |
LISBOA DIAZ FIDEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22712263 |
GUZMAN TORRES MAURO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11337870 |
CASTILLO ODALYS MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16712978 |
PEPINO MENDES NELSON RICARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14011677 |
MENDOZA VILLARROEL ERNESTO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22706279 |
RAMOS MARQUEZ MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21348762 |
PLANCHE VILLARROEL ISMAR MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24121254 |
RENGEL BARRETO KEILYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26340864 |
TRIAS ANTOLINIS MILIANNYS ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26117970 |
ACOSTA BELLO VIRGINIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26158057 |
GUEVARA AVILA JOSEANGELYS DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15903667 |
MARTIMUZZO CHIGUITA GILDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14559280 |
LEON OSORIO YORLENYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8217467 |
CHECHE MEDINA FLORINDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19415981 |
CEDEÑO GARCIA YOEL MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30537765 |
GUATARAMA MARTINUZZO LISANDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8007579 |
PACHECO ARDILA JOSE ADAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173979 |
MAITA BECERRA HEIDY MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23817955 |
PETERS QUIJADA MISHELL NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22712769 |
CABEZA JEAN PIERO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16516382 |
RODRIGUEZ TAYUPO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15244062 |
CARREÑO FRANCO MARYBER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6215968 |
SALAZAR DE CORDERO INGRI SEALIDETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14621874 |
BELLO LEONETT TATIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24503958 |
SAAVEDRA LEIVA GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25978171 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14084897 |
NAVARRO TORRES ANGLY DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13808194 |
GONZALEZ DE GOMEZ JOSEFA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18278494 |
CAMINO ORTA ADRIANA NATALIE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11780997 |
RAMIREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8973594 |
BELLO GUTIERREZ JACQUELIN COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19662187 |
BLANCO PINTO ELVIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8278585 |
VALLENILLA CHIRAMO YOEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14898393 |
MARTINEZ YDROGO DANIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13998799 |
MAYORGA MINEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19876096 |
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ JESUS GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9901498 |
LIRA MARCANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25372796 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO YEXIBEL JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15814895 |
COLLINS CORCEGA LUIS LEONEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13815698 |
BOLIVAR BERMUDEZ JERMANIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13814590 |
MARCANO GONZALEZ AREICYS CATALINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18174396 |
TORDECILLA PADILLA DONANGEL DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22712599 |
CORDERO ROJAS JOSE EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21384397 |
VARGAS MENDEZ ROYLENA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16173796 |
MAESTRE MARCANO HERNAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21290292 |
BLANCO MENESES JOSIBEL DANIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14338990 |
MILLAN GONZALEZ DARLING DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10782198 |
LOBO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14408295 |
LOPEZ VELASQUEZ JOSE RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8358883 |
MARCANO DE MENESES LEXAIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11602697 |
MARQUEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24504987 |
MILANO FARFAN VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26340983 |
MAESTRE PRADO ESNARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13056295 |
BELLO BELLO YORVI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14424086 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NEYDA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22709493 |
MARTINEZ ANDREA JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |