CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27391313 |
BURGOS PIMENTEL ZUGELI NAKARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14250714 |
TORRES JOEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10549707 |
RAMOS LOPEZ ALEXANDER GONZALO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6957219 |
QUILARQUE GERTRUDIS RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23067520 |
MONTERROZA BELTRAN MARIBEL DEL ROSARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10698609 |
GOMEZ VISBAL VICTOR MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14036823 |
DIAZ JIMENEZ KATTYS MAURELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10694523 |
ECHENIQUE CORREA AMARILIS VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119519 |
BELLO MADERA EDGARLIN BERENICE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12297313 |
MADERA MAIRA MARLENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21165320 |
MORA AMARIS JERALDINE YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457518 |
VERDE JAEN MARIAN EDITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294128 |
MADERA MIREYA EMILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15373910 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA YELITZA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12215818 |
CARABALLO AGUILERA JUAN BONIFACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23194231 |
ARRIETA ALVAREZ ESTER HERCILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12954326 |
MENDOZA ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12289917 |
ROSAS LUIS NOEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13110017 |
JAIMES ALVAREZ HILDER ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095822 |
VAAMONDE GARCIA ODARLIS DORAMINDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12390512 |
ISTURIZ MARTINEZ WILLIAMS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18556622 |
CENTENO JANER MAYKER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480914 |
BOLIVAR DE MIJARES MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19304528 |
BRICEÑO RIVAS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10691954 |
DIAZ LOPEZ MARIA MARQUELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19634355 |
PARRA DIAZ JASMIN JAROI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22046150 |
CAMACHO HERRERA CAROLINA ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18403546 |
MAICAN DIAZ YOLY URIMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6369145 |
CRISTANCHO BECERRA CARLOS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19822446 |
BERROTERAN CASTILLO JESSICA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15169055 |
MENDOZA DE GONZALEZ MIRTHA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15836155 |
HIDALGO NEGRIN DULCE CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9524745 |
DIAZ AGUERO ALCIDA DOMINGA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22780246 |
NARVAEZ GOMEZ MARTA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109255 |
RIVERO DE RODRIGUEZ JAMILA HANOI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18026151 |
VILLANUEVA MORENO KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6733247 |
GOMEZ BLANCO SULMA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097053 |
FERNANDEZ GOLINDANO ALBERTO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16713653 |
OCHOA SOLANO ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119547 |
NOGUERA GARCIA ODRA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8239348 |
GIMENEZ FUENTES PAULO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10098949 |
FLORES BLANCO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |