CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21103212 |
BRAZON MORA KEINNER STIWERST
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20843014 |
FALON VILLALOBOS CARLOS SEGUNDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10537912 |
RANGEL RANGEL HECTOR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16096418 |
RENGIFO PEREZ MARIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11111107 |
RAMIREZ RUIZ DILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14225106 |
SUAREZ OROPEZA JOHAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6244317 |
AZUAJE MENDOZA JESUS GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19395421 |
CARDOZO SUAREZ SAILYN KLEYVER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12298014 |
COLORADO MORGADO JEISSIKA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19497608 |
NIEVES BUELVAS NICOLAS DAYAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16097018 |
GONZALEZ CRUZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20211617 |
SOSA CAMPOS GENESIS ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10515817 |
SILVERA GUTIERREZ JUAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30473416 |
RIVERO ALONZO RICARDO ANIBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119902 |
MACHADO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14558514 |
MARTINEZ GUIA REINALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26528400 |
HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS KLEIVER YOSKAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820105 |
BARRIOS CARVAJAL YARETZI JACKELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402312 |
CAMPOS VELASQUEZ YUBEYKER ADELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690000 |
CRUZ SOTO TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20213708 |
MARIN MARIN RAMIRO GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14275207 |
PADILLA PARRA JOSEFA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15074806 |
SALAZAR PABON ELIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14105212 |
DIAZ VASQUEZ CRISTIAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14721318 |
LIMA BLANCO FRANCIS ROTHSELYN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118412 |
PICO INCERRI DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120902 |
OROZCO SANTELIZ LINA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16819617 |
CARDEL BRICEÑO FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14016311 |
ULLOA VERASTEGUI KARELIS MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033220 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26066227 |
VILLAMIZAR DUARTE JOHAN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15827330 |
SAAVEDRA GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12955928 |
FUENTES DE FARIAS INGRID FRANCISCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30157223 |
TOVAR CARABALLO OMAR ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13845031 |
PALMA URRIETA MARJORIE DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8066335 |
SERRANO MIRABAL FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22561438 |
PEÑA JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7440126 |
MONTENEGRO BARCO ROGER MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18182534 |
PEREZ DE OVIEDO ZONIA DEL PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13320825 |
ARISTIGUETA GEDLER RUBYS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19821430 |
DURAN YENYERLY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14869137 |
BRAVO CONTRERAS ROSMY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10539426 |
CAPOTE RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24456028 |
QUINTERO DE PRADO JANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16034038 |
PONCE BOTERO DIANA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26458432 |
GONZALEZ DE BENITEZ KARELIS ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12684235 |
AGUILERA HERNANDEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27421838 |
HERNANDEZ ALEXIS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484723 |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ RAUL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30072937 |
GONZALEZ PALACIOS YORBI ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24220244 |
ROHA DE RODRIGUEZ SANDRA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12298340 |
DURAN BRITO JHONNY PALMENIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9191834 |
MONCADA DE OVALLE DILIA BELKIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10812730 |
RANGEL ESCALONA ROMMEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13127038 |
MONTES LEZAMA ARGELI MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16543924 |
HERRERA ACOSTA ANNILETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12682739 |
ALVIZU TUPANO HENRY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480026 |
BLANCO ROMERO RONNY KLIBER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13691022 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ LEWIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10097626 |
ARANGUREN ARANDA MILAGRO EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10811652 |
PALACIOS LIGIA LUCIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18899555 |
ROMERO GUERRERO JUAN FRANCISCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10546953 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑA ALBERTO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14301066 |
SOTO OLLARVE JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28416946 |
SALCEDO BRACAMONTE MARIANY JENNIRET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15699559 |
LEON GUERRA BETSY IRENE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25234967 |
LEON HERNANDEZ SELENNA SAHARABI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9882859 |
MARI SERAFINA DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26005259 |
TORRES BERMUDEZ YEANFERSON ANNIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6862850 |
CERDEÑO RAMOS FRANKLIN ALCIDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12304147 |
ROJAS NARVAEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16495967 |
CAMACHO RAQUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15842155 |
MALDONADO GELVES RAUL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9960549 |
PAREDES NUÑEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19821150 |
VELASQUEZ FLORES ERIKA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25221459 |
LUGO GALVIS IBRAHIN EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13533458 |
DIAZ DELGADO DENISON GOLKY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10548864 |
TINEO MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13320646 |
CASTILLO MAYO GONNUR RAMILO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30360650 |
GONZALEZ CACIQUE ESCARLET DESIRE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8757965 |
AGUILAR BLANCO ARMIDA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19159565 |
CARREÑO DONIS ADRIANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13304249 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ NANCY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752146 |
DE AGUAS REYES BRIGIDA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8758661 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15698951 |
MACEDO FREITAS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19497247 |
PARADA GONZALEZ EDUGIM JHOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11691660 |
RAMIREZ SOTO DOMENICA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26738861 |
VASQUEZ VELIZ OSCAR RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12918867 |
INFANTE HERRERA KEMER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21154498 |
PIÑA HERNANDEZ JOHAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18752375 |
SANCHEZ COLON LUSMAILETH DANIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16432382 |
BELLO GUARIATO JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16653089 |
LOPEZ PEROZO DANNIS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25715794 |
RAMOS MENDEZ ABRAHAN RAFAEL RAMS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8764492 |
URBINA DE CORDERO DELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20593375 |
BARRETO BENITEZ KERVIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13076380 |
FIGUEROA VALLENILLA YANNELIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14908468 |
NAVARRO URBINA LEIDY MARISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23624478 |
AHUMEDO CASTRO JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6135170 |
VALDEZ MONTERO EMILITZA ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18955386 |
SUAREZ IRIARTE CARLENIS ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20034491 |
TORRES BLANCO FRANCO ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21105884 |
CALDERON BLANCO ANGEL YOSMEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20564787 |
QUIJADA LOPEZ DEGLENNYS SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14224082 |
BLANCO ESCALONA EGLET MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13737390 |
PEÑA YAKELIN AYARI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15585093 |
COLMENARES GOMEZ WILMER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12783768 |
PEÑA LOZANO LAUDY YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14260877 |
CHEDIAK RIVAS ALUZ MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27401476 |
BLANCO LARA HECTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415770 |
CARVAJAL FAJARDO ERIKA YOSMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17803689 |
GARCIA MATA FRANYELYS DIANIT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22717471 |
MORENO GONNYS ANNIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20208980 |
CRESPO RIERA KEMBERLYN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27421791 |
MARTINEZ YEPEZ FABIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18730078 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14261091 |
LIENDO REYNA MARIANELLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19224086 |
GONZALEZ ALDANA CHRISTIAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10693599 |
UROZA PEGGY MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |