CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25327203 |
AGUIAR VASQUEZ EMELI DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7945007 |
GIL FIGUEROA JOVITO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6136214 |
RUIZ CAMPOS GALDENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8256714 |
PANCHO MENDEZ YARITZA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11487222 |
CARRASQUEL TOMASES CARMEN JUSTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19289523 |
HERNANDEZ SIFONTES LUIS CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18877312 |
ROSENDO PEREZ MARY YOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6673302 |
MORALES PINTO ROBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12065029 |
CASTILLO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28386919 |
PEREZ PEREZ LUIS RAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26953921 |
LOPEZ MARQUEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16232314 |
MENDEZ SANCHEZ LUCIDIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23656412 |
CASTILLO LAYA TEODARDO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12116301 |
BRITO JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16136621 |
RAMIREZ VASQUEZ MARYURI DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6114230 |
HERNANDEZ MATTEY DANILO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27401701 |
CACERES COLINA JOSE GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22386326 |
GARCIA VAZQUEZ NESTOR ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20418510 |
RONDON MONRROY TANIA MILEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26953933 |
AGUIAR BENAVENTA ANGIE PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690421 |
CAMPOS PEREZ JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481008 |
VERA HURTADO MARIA DE LAS NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20996607 |
FERNANDEZ INOJOSA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14484319 |
HERNANDEZ SERGIO LISANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19634612 |
LANDAEZ YAGUARAN YULEY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868133 |
ESPINOZA MARIA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673421 |
EULACIO ANAURE YEXILET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163529 |
REQUENA MALPICA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16909010 |
RUIZ CAMPOS DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6813308 |
MARTINEZ ORTUÑO EDUARDO CIRILO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6343551 |
OROCOPEY MARTINEZ CARMEN EMILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22387063 |
REQUENA AGUIAR PAHOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11664337 |
GUARICAPA RIOBUENO EDUARDO YSIDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17357042 |
ALBARRACIN ROSA ELVIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26953959 |
BUSTAMANTE TRUJILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26953953 |
AGUIAR COLMENARES JOSE DE LOS SANTOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22387065 |
PONCE HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7945038 |
PARUCHO GARCIA NOLIS MIRELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11569454 |
BENCOMO CAMPOS DALMIRO DUSAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8801348 |
ALVAREZ GUARAMATA PETRA PAULA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12511858 |
SOLANO VELASQUEZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15637848 |
AGUIAR MARIA MARCELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28324352 |
CASTILLO BUSTAMANTE YORGELIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13400442 |
GUERRA HOMERO YNGRID MARIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18134954 |
FERNANDEZ ROSA WILROS GERSAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13846443 |
MARCHAN BELISARIO WILMER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18714651 |
PONCE BENITEZ JUAN ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16193756 |
LORETO QUINTANA ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22386556 |
ALVAREZ DE GUITARD ANYOLY KRISNEIDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7944961 |
OLIVO DE MONGE CARMEN GOANI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673445 |
GUARICAPA AGUIAR EDILGUI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673442 |
ORTUÑO REQUENA ESTEBAN ELIGIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19788049 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUCINCAR ANYELUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673259 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18132541 |
LANDAETA GUEVARA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15374441 |
NADALES ESPINOZA CLARA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7945035 |
TRUJILLO IBAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17964463 |
PINILLA MARLE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22387147 |
SALAZAR ROJAS ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24861141 |
VALERA FERNANDEZ ZULEIDY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19787495 |
MIERES GARCIA BARBARA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16136498 |
MARCANO GUARICAPA EDUAR ARMANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18598171 |
BELLO NORITZA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6813394 |
SOLANO DAGER JOSE MARTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18133181 |
MENDOZA OLIVO HENRRI XAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16136268 |
AGUIAR EMILIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15928172 |
GUATACHE RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10096395 |
ORTIZ ZAMBRANO JOSE LUCIANO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6813284 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BRAULIO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11795996 |
OROPEZA EDRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7945067 |
AGUIAR JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10505871 |
GUEVARA XIOMARIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10092879 |
GRAGIRENA DE AGUIAR CARMEN TEREZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6925973 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ OMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26029988 |
ROJAS FIGUEROA ELBANO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12983987 |
BULEN GARCIA MARIA CARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25663686 |
SANCHEZ MENA JOSE GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14098166 |
NADALES REBOLLEDO YENNI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24543269 |
ROSENDO PEREZ MARIANA YUBISLAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11048786 |
ARRATIA LISETTE DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13393089 |
MORALES BUSTAMANTE GLORIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6446174 |
DOMINGUEZ CRUZ RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10696074 |
OLIVO AGUIAR JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27692169 |
HUICE RIVAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16136469 |
HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JORGE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6813274 |
HERNANDEZ GUARAMATO BENITO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673272 |
MARQUEZ BRAVO YAQUELIN MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379975 |
LOAIZA HERNANDEZ JHEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6813399 |
HERNANDEZ CARUCHO EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10817076 |
PINTO ALVAREZ REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |