CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25701108 |
ESPINEL PLAZOLA AURISMAR YENIRETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13252608 |
GOITIA MENDEZ ISMAEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24897126 |
RUIZ DE ESPINOSA MAYRA ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18812000 |
PRADO SEQUERA JHONSON ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16356031 |
QUINTERO BOLIVAR ELIAS DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19027230 |
ORTUÑO LUISANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21410915 |
JAIMES VELAZQUEZ EMELY ANGELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12975213 |
GUZMAN GUERRA ALCIDES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22198608 |
VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ SIXTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14428428 |
HERNANDEZ MONTES VICKY ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7298607 |
ACOSTA ESPINOSA OSWAL EFREN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6304523 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ ALVIS MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20936602 |
BETANCOURT MARQUEZ JOHANA MARITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6836329 |
QUINTANA JOSE SILVINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24878528 |
FLORES DE NETO YULEISY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23614126 |
ARELLANO GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6907205 |
MACCHIARULO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6499222 |
OROPEZA MORA MARCOS POLO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6416332 |
MACHILLANDA MACHADO RAFAEL GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18754720 |
GARCIA OLIVARES NEBRASKA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10893216 |
CORDERO HERRERA FELICIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24282902 |
PEREIRA ROJAS YUREISKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10078417 |
FIGUERA GONZALEZ NORELYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17473118 |
LEON DELGADO MARBELIS MELQUIADES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542313 |
PEREZ MORILLO RODNEY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15646404 |
ESPARRAGOZA REVETE JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219525 |
VELAR DE RODRIGUES MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19257132 |
RIVAS LOPEZ JOEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26497420 |
FUENTES MONTES ARIANA STEFANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6611714 |
DELGADO CHACON GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28437851 |
SERRANO VALDESPINO KLEIVER LENUAM
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18937655 |
FLOREZ GONZALEZ EIBAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15393241 |
DE LA ROSA CORDERO ROGER ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22905155 |
DELGADO GARCIA YENIFER TAMARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6417045 |
ROBLES CARMEN LEONIDAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6085357 |
GUEVARA MEJIAS NORMA BALBINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21148946 |
PEREZ ORTIZ LIZ ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15830463 |
SARMIENTO DIAZ LUIS AURELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14286951 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA LUIS IAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19556859 |
GUITIAN SELENE THAIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20087945 |
MESSIA HERRERA YUSMERI ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17928048 |
PALACIOS PARRA MARIA IRENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23610955 |
TORO AROCHA AMANDA ZULIBETT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9954061 |
SALVADOR SEIJAS YAIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8098758 |
ALVIAREZ ROMERO PONCIANO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6653957 |
CASTILLO HEREDIA CARMEN CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10331267 |
MORA MOLINA MADELAINE YELU
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24073051 |
ORTIZ TORRES DOUGLEISYS MAIDELYN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17929757 |
GONZALEZ JOSE ISMAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17686959 |
QUINTANA CARDONA JEFERSON JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18338861 |
BIÑOLES VANESSA YETZABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14721345 |
TOVAR PARACO LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19960957 |
TOVAR JAIMES ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16265854 |
MALDONADO MORA FRANK DENNYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10893258 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ JOLLY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11201066 |
MIJARES DEINNIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6964756 |
VALDIVIEZO MARTINEZ GIOVANI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889263 |
URDANETA MALDONADO LIXVERQUI YUANY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25701948 |
MORONTA BLASI KEISNER YOKTHAI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17155040 |
CRESPO MENESES WOODY DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17965981 |
MARTINEZ ROSALES TEIDE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17927377 |
FIGUERA GUZMAN JACINTA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17928878 |
SIERRA GONZALEZ DISLEIVY YERISMEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26301172 |
SEQUERA CASTILLO JAVIER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13337874 |
OCAMPO TAMAYO CARLOS GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13627887 |
FLEIRES LANDAETA LISBETH COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9415571 |
ITRIAGO AGUILERA MARISOL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12820182 |
MOTA ESCALONA ROGER IGOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20839068 |
PEREZ GRATEROL OSMAIKER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6150497 |
MARTINEZ EDGAR DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21535182 |
VALECILLOS LUGO KREISNERT MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10828293 |
PUERTA YALY GINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9979871 |
CALVO MAURICIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14153397 |
SUAREZ PONCE ELSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22500278 |
PIÑANGO GARCES GENESIS NAKARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14967191 |
AZUAJE CEBALLOS DEYVIS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12301476 |
HERNANDEZ MONTANAS GUSTAVO ARGENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12531888 |
LA ROSA ROSAL ALBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16542570 |
YANEZ EREIPA BETSY MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6651688 |
LOPEZ OMAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12397275 |
BOLIVAR PARRA MANUEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27498577 |
ZOINO MENDOZA GIULEANGELA AILED
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6107585 |
GONZALEZ GUERRERO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22786589 |
SOTO ACEVEDO WILY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16343375 |
BARCIA PIGUAVE DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16330994 |
ALVES DE ROA YENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24455281 |
RIOS ZAMORA ABRAHAM ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11408687 |
OJEDA BURGOS LISBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26601295 |
BETANCOURT GRAVENHORST ENDER GILBERTO VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26787891 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |