CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26111314 |
AVENDAÑO MOTA ROBERTO JHOAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30067309 |
DIAZ GARCIA OSWARDY JOVENALYT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20278719 |
CALZADILLA MUÑOZ ANDDY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27322615 |
NIEVES GARCIA REYES ROSNIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10888717 |
AVENDAÑO SANCHEZ LERIZ AMERICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6107711 |
MELO BOYER JOSE JACINTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10892017 |
QUINTERO TORO FELIX EVENCIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10722603 |
QUEVEDO RIVERO JOSE RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24064916 |
ROMERO DIAZ CECILIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12613218 |
CLAVO YANEZ JOSE ABELARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24282508 |
VEGAS MEJIA RAUL VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29953206 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ JHOELIMAR DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19960310 |
SANCHEZ MOTA WENDY ALEIDYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6991316 |
GUARENA PURROY ROBERTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11836917 |
ARCIA CONDE WILMER RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18390111 |
MORENO MARTINEZ ADRIAN VICENTE HILARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19373102 |
MARTINEZ PRIN BRIGGITT ISAMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217017 |
FONSECA VILLANUEVA RAUL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24064614 |
HERNANDEZ ACUÑA DYLLAN ACXELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10867313 |
HERNANDEZ DE BELLO ANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6416615 |
VEGAS ECHEZURIA NORIS YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16578500 |
MEDINA MEJIAS MICHAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10076301 |
ALEXANDRE ABAD JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25518610 |
SIERRA GONZALEZ ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21150501 |
LOPEZ YUNNIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30066909 |
ARVELAI RAMIREZ YARLY NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6996307 |
MARTINEZ OSORIO ROSA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27322617 |
CARRASQUEL TORREALBA JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18390108 |
MARTINEZ RAVELO JIMI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17473000 |
HERNANDEZ SALSANO NURVIS YERALDING
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15645132 |
GUARENA FARIAS ZULY MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10892221 |
LANDER BLANCO FREDDY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27742830 |
RANGEL JIMENEZ HENYERLIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17473534 |
MONTES DE BETANCOURT ROSAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16082322 |
ESTRADA ECHENIQUE ALBERTO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9936832 |
GARCIA VARGAS FEDERICO ACSALON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22041830 |
MAESTRE SUAREZ PEDRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12975724 |
CARRASQUEL JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6998629 |
REYES CASTRO OLGA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6998336 |
TOVAR RAMON YGNACIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14455226 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18728627 |
SUAREZ PEREZ YALEIDY GERALDINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12614629 |
PALACIOS SOSA ALEIDA JUANITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22567024 |
CASTRO GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217937 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ YURIMA ADREANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542334 |
BRAVO CALZADILLA FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14154438 |
OSORIO HERNANDEZ YOHNNY ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18129134 |
PEREIRA ORTIZ LEUMAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219430 |
CELIS DE CORDERO LEYDY YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13834733 |
LEON BLANCO YOHANA YUSGLEDI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14694326 |
CEDEÑO MARQUEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542340 |
ESCALONA GUTIERREZ YUNELYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16577341 |
PEREZ LEON MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219140 |
AROSENA PARRA RONAL LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19267124 |
ASCANIO MARTINEZ ANA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30511341 |
AVILA MONTAÑEZ WILLIAN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11931336 |
GOMEZ LUIS REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10345032 |
ARTEAGA AGUILAR MAXIMO ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24064921 |
HERNANDEZ AZUAJE KARELLY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14720737 |
ROMERO MONTEZUMA DAIRELYS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11969255 |
VELASQUEZ MELDIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24064950 |
RUGELES LEAL BERSI OMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22041453 |
ARVELO FLORES MAIKEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10072948 |
PACHECO HURTADO ELOINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18340142 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ MAIKELIS SHIRLEYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10077660 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ PEDRO MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10076458 |
ROMERO APONTE SANTOS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13904347 |
PACHECO BLANCO EGLEIDA DINORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10072854 |
ROJAS LAMON ADRIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11551642 |
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13217053 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JENNY EMILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13568058 |
MACHADO MATOS BORIS RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15891845 |
URIEPERO PADRON FRANKLINS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12976246 |
MACERO GONZALEZ CLOIMERIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6424347 |
MORENO REINALDO NARCISO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10072850 |
COLMENARES DIAZ YOEL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25904855 |
MENDOZA BLANCO ORLANIA BETZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13126147 |
GARCIA RONDON MARISOL MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22352863 |
BENITEZ CHACOA KEYLIS LUZBEISYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6851247 |
MIJARES CORDERO OSCAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10891548 |
GARCIA SHEYLA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10072843 |
CHIQUIN PIÑANGO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6326452 |
GARCIA VILLARROEL FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14153661 |
CORDERO FIGUERA JOSE ISMAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10807351 |
BOGAO RAMON MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085042 |
PLAZOLA NUÑEZ MIRIAM
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22566653 |
ZAPATA OCHOA GLORIA JACINTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28311455 |
FONSECA VASQUEZ JOSE ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27187659 |
SANCHEZ MANRIQUE SHANIA SIUNLANRI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10070862 |
REBOLLEDO MARIA YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26427383 |
NIEVES MENESES CLAUDIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16411667 |
MARCANO LAZA ALCIDES ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20032667 |
SOTILLO MORALES EVELYN SARAMAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30067374 |
GUZMAN ALVIS ROISLEIDYS ANABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15222180 |
VASQUEZ CASTRO CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10887276 |
SANCHEZ RIVERO WILLIAMS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26427768 |
BERNAL HERNANDEZ EGLYBETH NAZARETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27359265 |
DIAZ CORDERO YORBE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17225793 |
PACHECO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29801687 |
MANAURE ACOSTA DORIAMNA ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21148688 |
ALSUATA PALMA CRISLEIDY KATIUSCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27755170 |
REYES VARGAS ALIESQUELINE MARIA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14721667 |
FAGUNDEZ IRUTZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25514598 |
CARDONA RONDON YOSELYN MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21150678 |
VILLEGAS CORREA MICAEL ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22798483 |
FRANCIA BUSTAMANTE GABRIEL ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21148683 |
ANDRADE HURTADO ERICKA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27771564 |
PALACIOS OSORIO MARBELIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25701585 |
LANDAETA ARGUELLO JESURELIS ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23665599 |
CASTILLO DARWIN ANYELO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21408596 |
VISAES PURROY DIVIANA ANAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24281684 |
RONDON TORO MARIUS YURAYLIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26472473 |
LEON ZAMBRANO EDWARD ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19266896 |
TORREALBA DIAZ ANTHONY YORGENIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29534192 |
REYES ALAYON YONDER ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26282789 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ OSMARY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15224766 |
RADA CORONIL REINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19028371 |
DE OLIVEIRA MARTINEZ LENNYS RORAIMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22566178 |
SOTO DIAZ SANDY MIRLET
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11641379 |
DIAZ CARABALLO YENNY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |