CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30159717 |
RIVAS MARQUEZ JHONNEIBEL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14838815 |
PACHECO APARICIO YONATHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18840011 |
REQUENA SEVILLA JOHELY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27621011 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ LIUS RAILIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10077508 |
ARGUINZONES SEGUNDO FEDERICO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12085305 |
CARRASQUEL VASQUEZ SARA NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13251507 |
SALAS VELIZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14720908 |
NUÑEZ SERRANO JOHAN MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18758603 |
LINAREZ GUEDEZ JORGE LEOMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9965604 |
SILVESTRE GUZMAN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10891700 |
PUENTES MACHILLANDA FRANKLIN BELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16092410 |
DIAZ DIAZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16093101 |
MATA MONASTERIO LIGIA ANGELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6424702 |
GRANADINO ARELIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6431612 |
CABELLO PERNIA ALFREDO DIONICIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26601710 |
TORO MIJARES YEISON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23645213 |
MIRANDA DE RIVAS CEDITH MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27621003 |
GONCALVES MARQUEZ LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18222803 |
SALAZAR BLANCO FABIOLA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6414705 |
NAVAS PEROZO HUGO GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18840107 |
MONTESINOS CARRILLO HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28311202 |
PURROY RIBAS KENI ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10784204 |
AMARO BARRIOS CARMEN YSBELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10888917 |
PIÑAGO JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19027315 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS YARELI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22171013 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21407312 |
BAEZ REINO ANYI KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6419101 |
GONZALEZ PARRA JEANETTE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6990106 |
RIVAS CISNERO EVELIS MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16936208 |
ISTURIZ DE ESPINOZA DAICY ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10887627 |
GONZALEZ PINTO VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25701421 |
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19829927 |
VALERA CHAPARRO WILMER EDWARD
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12977530 |
GOMEZ LARA FRANKLIN MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13218025 |
OCHOA DIAZ YELITZE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30066931 |
HERNANDEZ TORREALBA NEYKER NEHOMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28437928 |
BLANCO ANGULO YORYELIS GREILIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17686620 |
ASCANIO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14720225 |
GUZMAN LANDAETA ANDRY DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18541423 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO ANIBAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16577634 |
PRIN LAZA LUZ MARLENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25518632 |
ARIAS FERRANDINA LAURA VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10347230 |
COVO SANDRA NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25180326 |
PIMENTEL ARRIETA JESUS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26111524 |
FLORES TORO ROGNI YOSSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17927331 |
CASTRO ROJAS MARIA THAYMARA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10890032 |
MARTINEZ EDITH CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6141932 |
MARTINEZ DANIEL RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6999529 |
PEREZ ZURITA YUDIT MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22041424 |
NIEVES VASQUEZ YORLUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10893528 |
NAGUANAGUA ROMERO SOL TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20024227 |
CANTOR CHACON BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17687422 |
CASTILLO DIAZ RAMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18729033 |
RODRIGUEZ TYRONE HAMAQUIU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25514331 |
TORRES DIAZ KAREN ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6423232 |
GONZALEZ VILLALTA MIRNA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27392823 |
RIVAS ANYERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085225 |
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11836825 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10895523 |
HERRERA PEÑA TAIYIBET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15474137 |
COLMENARES DE RIVAS AMERICA YAIBIDETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6990636 |
ALGARA SANCHEZ MIRLAY COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12976643 |
MEDINA GAMEZ ENEIDA YAMILET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20279838 |
RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18842348 |
SIMOES DE ANDRADE YOLMAN GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19685543 |
ORTIZ CABRILES AIRANNETH COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8889544 |
CURVELO CAMPOS ALTRIN MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6993542 |
CONDES MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8825437 |
SOJO DE RONDON YNGRID GISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14327035 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19830340 |
VALDEZ BLANCO NAIROBI FRANYELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17475349 |
ESCOBAR NARANJO HEDUIN ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6266339 |
BLANCO LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21148835 |
VASQUEZ PURROY ROSBELY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14838542 |
GUTIERREZ MANUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14838741 |
PRIETO SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6908939 |
COLINA GARCIA HECTOR VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25514442 |
ALDANA AVILA JOSE ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219445 |
TERAN HERNANDEZ JESUS RICARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24573937 |
TORREALBA ZAMBRANO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19960846 |
RONDON PALACIOS YODIMAR MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16576442 |
QUIROZ PEREZ ERIS ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9022137 |
VILLALOBOS CONTRERAS EDASIO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25701741 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12821942 |
BLANCO MANAURE OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10892948 |
PAZ GUDIÑO WILMAN SAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24064943 |
SIERRA SILVA BENIS RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6424041 |
SOSA GUZMAN JUANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14155147 |
MENESES TOVAR LEIDY MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12614536 |
BRAVO GUILLEN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13834057 |
VELASQUEZ TOVAR EDITH XIOMARA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18390956 |
PAREDES ARAUJO EVERT LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27600256 |
BANDEZ ECHEZURIA YORMAN EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14838756 |
VARGAS DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17907653 |
MONTEZUMA DELGADO YAURIBE ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16093658 |
MARQUEZ OLIVARES DAYANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14023051 |
GUTIERREZ TOSTA AMBAR NAKARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24063564 |
CASTILLO ROMERO LISKEY MAYERLI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12820263 |
FARIAS ORTEGA OCNI FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12613552 |
CALDERA PERALTA YEHEN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21148061 |
GARCIA GALLEGOS JESUS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20838662 |
RASQUIN DIAZ DANIEL ELOY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6872452 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18541362 |
ROMERO SILVA CECILIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14875250 |
CHASOY CHASOY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27130951 |
PALMA REBOLLEDO MARIANGELES ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18840065 |
CAMPELO GARDONA SAMUEL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10895660 |
PURROY HERNANDEZ IRIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19960852 |
FLORES BLANCO YESSENIA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20837158 |
SOJO AVILA YELDRY YOHELI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14154856 |
MARTINEZ ESCALONA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6991365 |
FRANQUIZ ROJAS JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11053162 |
HERRERA ADAMES VICTOR DARIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25674860 |
PERALES ALTUNA MARIA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19958154 |
RANGEL MEDINA RONNY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23665965 |
RANGEL FUENTES ELVIS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11836754 |
SILVA DE APARICIO YENNI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6825262 |
MACERO MADRIZ CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7997455 |
FARIA DE GONCALVES LILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25904750 |
FLORES SOSA JEAN PAUL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6420771 |
MARTINEZ RAFAEL HUMBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18995677 |
VILORIA RIVERO TONY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17929973 |
ZAPATA GARRIDO ENDER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13904376 |
APARICIO LARA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6413576 |
GOUVEIA SILVA ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26096266 |
CONTRERAS CONCHA JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6998067 |
MARTINEZ DE ARRAIZ MAIRA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17927270 |
GONZALEZ DILIA KATIUSKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24282977 |
JAIMES CARREÑO GENESIS ELSIMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23178067 |
YUPANQUI QUISPE YOBELL SOCRATES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19028072 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ GREGORY JOHANDRE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18842468 |
NAVAS JANETSI YOVANEC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29701868 |
DIAZ YEINERSON WILLIANNER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29801379 |
TORRES SILVA DAYMARLIS ARIAGNIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10977978 |
ZAMORA ORTEGA ANGEL ALFONZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14014275 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA GILBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6419969 |
GONZALEZ DE ZAMBRANO MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7989080 |
ESCOBAR DE AMOROS CARMEN DE LAS MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6407077 |
GUZMAN DE FLORES ANA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6859668 |
GARCIA MONTILLA PEDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6660673 |
CORRO MARTINEZ ELEACER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15647079 |
NUÑEZ SIERRA ANA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20484770 |
PACHECO RIVAS EGLIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085972 |
GARCIA TORREALBA MONICA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6728077 |
ESCALONA SARABIA WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16811768 |
ROSENDO ISTURIZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17474072 |
CASTILLO LINARES VIOLEYDIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12304075 |
MOTA FARIA DANNYS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25904769 |
SANCHEZ CABALLERO ERIKA ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26951869 |
MARTINEZ RIVERO GABRIEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6408486 |
PEDROZA DE MENESES TIRSAY SOFIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6826094 |
TORO ARGUINZONES LUISA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27130199 |
NIOCHET GUALDRON KEHINYS JHORMARY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18842895 |
ALCALA GLEIDY YACARANDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9149488 |
OROZCO DE CONTRERAS BARBARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16092598 |
PEÑA SALAZAR EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12614490 |
FARIAS ORTEGA JOHNNIE JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10893684 |
BAENA CARRASQUEL RICHARD JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25904493 |
MOTA CASTRO HUGO JONATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6407388 |
BELISARIO HERNANDEZ OLGA MARISELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6997198 |
CORDERO CASTILLO MARY CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27282598 |
GRATEROL RUIZ EDILIS ARIANNYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13423986 |
JIMENEZ VILLEGAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22352685 |
MAESTRE PACHECO EDER ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16092799 |
VELASQUEZ DE MEDINA SOL MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6998193 |
BERNAL DE LAREZ ZORAIDA AMELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15092292 |
JUAREZ MENDEZ HENRY JOAQUIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18729983 |
DIAZ PEREZ JORGE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25322194 |
ISCULPI MARCANO ERICK JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6412888 |
CORONIL ROJAS MARIA DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6998987 |
GUZMAN FOSYTH ZULMY DELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6999899 |
NAVAS DE DIAZ MARIA DE NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19500594 |
MARTINEZ SUAREZ JOSEPH FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15224491 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ ROIMARA MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26787792 |
CARRASQUEL RUIZ ISMARA YALORDI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25701194 |
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6994292 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ OSWALDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32043884 |
MENDOZA CANTOS ROSA JOVITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16577982 |
FLORES GONZALEZ CHARLES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12303590 |
SERRANO ANZOLA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |