CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14966417 |
MAKRYNIOTIS DIAZ SOFIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30159204 |
BERNAL SANOJA RONY JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12614514 |
GARCIA LUCIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6408405 |
RIVAS CARRASQUEL JOSE FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6420218 |
SOTO GARCIA MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31063022 |
SANABRIA ARIAS GEIBELIS YOELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15837604 |
NAVARRO VASQUEZ YURIMAR MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26915318 |
GUARENA HERNANDEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11606523 |
MORALES MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9493424 |
ORTA ARIAS YARISMA NOHEMI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10473321 |
DIAZ GIL JOSE FAUSTINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10078215 |
PEREZ ANGEL RODOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29948717 |
RIVERO HERNANDEZ GLADIANA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17474010 |
GARCIA ARRIETA YOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19028923 |
DIAZ ROMERO YILI CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19830602 |
ALVARADO CAÑAS JENNYFER NAIRETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29948522 |
MACHUCA OSEDA LANY MARIAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217624 |
PALACIOS DE RODRIGUEZ YUSVELY FRANCIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17226123 |
GARCIA ABRAHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10894114 |
PACHECO ROCI SELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19027908 |
GONZALEZ TOSTA ROSA AMELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24282924 |
MIJARES MARTINEZ ILLINI ROSSI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10078003 |
MIJARES JOSE YGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10890121 |
SILVA ASCANIO EDWARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6158206 |
QUIÑONES VEGAS THAIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27913717 |
MOTA BANDRES GLEUDYS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27771101 |
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL MAIQUE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24063105 |
TORO GONZALEZ VALENTIN CARMELO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29658810 |
MACHADO GALINDEZ DANIANGELYS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15224822 |
FIGUERA MAÑEZ YARITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26915428 |
VASQUEZ BERNAL DENNIS ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13423843 |
CASTILLO VARGAS LEDY KATIUSKA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15092543 |
PALENCIA VAZQUEZ YUSMERY COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13697247 |
CURVELO LIENDO YARITZA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22770135 |
REYES GONZALEZ RUTH YOKKASSTHA BETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19372444 |
PEDROZA ACOSTA YOMAR CATRINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20483946 |
RODRIGUEZ ARIA JESUS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10894751 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ PASTORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10078129 |
MARSELLA CIFELLI ADRIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13697350 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAYURIN YANEXYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14720747 |
PALMA CARMEN TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26282927 |
ARRAIZ ESTEBAN ROBERT ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6422249 |
ROMERO LEOTA WILLIAN AGUSTIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14720227 |
GARCIA MACERO MAURA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14455832 |
MARTINEZ ANZOLA HERNAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23665846 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ELIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14327443 |
RIVAS FIGUERA ELIAS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10666546 |
GUZMAN MARISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28437837 |
CASTILLO IRIARTE ADRIANNYS MIGDALIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14720050 |
ANDRADE MARTINEZ WILFREDO JUNIOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11834134 |
AGRAZ HART MELLY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14327433 |
FIGUERA BANDRES EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6991349 |
CARPIO APARICIO OMAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24883043 |
ROJAS LOPEZ YONAYKER GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27755448 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO DHELIELL OLGALITH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21408739 |
BERNAL SANOJA CLARITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24063131 |
ACUÑA VELAZQUEZ GERMAIRY ANTHONELLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16577732 |
SANTACRUZ QUIROGA RUBEN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14609643 |
URBINA GUZMAN ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21410448 |
CASTRO BERNAL YUSMARINA EVILEZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12302783 |
APARICIO FERNANDEZ ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17559654 |
GIL PARRA VANESSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20837279 |
VILLEGAS ORTEGA LUISA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18389490 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ AGUSTIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19494574 |
RODRIGUEZ RICO MAILIN ISAMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22798683 |
SOTO ALEMAN NAYELZY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20483285 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18131565 |
APARICIO CANELO CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11542274 |
MERCADO MATA YELITZA YUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14013470 |
MIJARES HERNANDEZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22786574 |
FERNANDEZ BLANCO ANDRELYS MIRBELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14720264 |
CASTRO PEDRO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17224495 |
ASCANIO SILVA ITHAMARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6189586 |
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24064577 |
FARIAS PEREIRA MIRIANNEY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6992481 |
HERRERA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24284992 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO JEAN MARCOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6887764 |
MONCADA BRICEÑO DALIA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24281483 |
BANNA JEAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22041860 |
BERNAL ESPINOZA JOHANA ESTEFANY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18390587 |
DE FREITAS ASCANIO FERNANDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085682 |
COITA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14013986 |
MIJARES HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19684276 |
MARTIN ECHEZURIA EDWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17475968 |
ABACHE GARCIA YULBI NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26088285 |
GALLEGO GALLEGO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20481271 |
GOMEZ MONTOYA RUSBELYS ISAMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19830497 |
LOPEZ MIJARES GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24224495 |
APARICIO ECHEZURIA ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16894987 |
MASTA KARLA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |