CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16879204 |
MUJICA FARIAS NAILETH CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26227806 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16676606 |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ DERWIN EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27392002 |
BARRIOS RUBIO RICHMARY DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24057811 |
MORALES RAMIREZ DAVIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22782606 |
LOPEZ RIVERA LEILA LOURDES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12296310 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ SIUL MAYLIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27086211 |
GARCIA SIFONTES ROBERTSON GILBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7584209 |
LUGO ALECIA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14874606 |
RAMIREZ MAYZ JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17695701 |
GUERRA PACHECO JEICKERS JANE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14838707 |
VILLANUEVA SOSA JHONN MAIKELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22782709 |
RINCON PINTO GLEIDYS JHOAMELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17760811 |
HERRERA CARDENAS YUDERKIS ODALIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19060904 |
ALCALA TORRES MARYURI RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18441100 |
ARENILLA LOPEZ ANDREINA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27833501 |
FARIAS CASTILLO MIKHAIL JEANPIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10498313 |
PIMENTEL MARIANO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10632011 |
PEREZ BLANCO ROSNEY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19509114 |
HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS JOELY LILIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12166814 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ MARBELLA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19205406 |
ANZOLA ELLES OMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22783206 |
IRAZABAL CLEMENTE LOREAIMAR YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18841012 |
FIGUERA ACOSTA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22783608 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS ALEJANDRA ISMENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7928009 |
SOTO VARGAS LUIS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20766605 |
GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ CRISTIAN YAZMIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9429109 |
MARTINEZ ROJAS ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27659413 |
NAUD JUAN BERTHO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14952103 |
SANDOVAL YUMILEY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27979928 |
CASTELLANOS APONTE GABRIEL ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26573223 |
PALMA WILLIAN DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11933823 |
APONTE VALLENILLA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6164527 |
CHACON DE GUARIQUE HILDA JACQUELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24284217 |
SANCHEZ ECHEVERRIA YAMEILY YAIDYMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16037631 |
BELANDRIA CHAPARRO EILYN MARITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8777531 |
MORENO SAEZ BENITO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22446528 |
GANDOLFI DANIEL LIZMAR VANESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21072222 |
ACOSTA DEYON DAYANA URIMARE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24671424 |
GONZALEZ CARDENAS JOEL GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11178431 |
TOVAR YONEY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20755826 |
APONTE CORTEZ BETHANIA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059529 |
VASQUEZ PUESME NORKA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9937118 |
GUERRA GUERRA OCTAVIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14612521 |
CARDONA RAMOS ALEXANDER VALENTIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17348632 |
SEIJAS TERAN YESSICA MAYLIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25674129 |
RUIZ VILLARROEL EVANGELITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085532 |
PURROY PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14559229 |
BLANCO CLEMENTE ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28117425 |
D OLEO MATOS ARHIAGNNA WEROLUVSKA NAZARETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22446523 |
VILORIA GRATEROL MICHAEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19370024 |
GONZALEZ PADILLA EUDDY SANTIAGO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6347725 |
PEREZ JOSEFINA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23148517 |
CALDERON NAVARRETE SEBASTIANA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22530421 |
GARCIA MONTANA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10803226 |
ROJAS BETANCOURT RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10519132 |
GUZMAN SUAREZ YORMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18709017 |
VERASTEGUI VASQUEZ WILFREDO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11197427 |
IBARRA SANCHEZ MIRGER MILADY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19737332 |
SANCHEZ ARISTIGUETA LILIANA MAILYNG
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9094842 |
GARCIA AGUILERA ELVIRA VIRGINIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10527337 |
ILARRAZA BARRIOS CESAR ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27099447 |
RAMOS ALFONZO JONNATHAN JORGENIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22447042 |
TIZON AGUILAR YEISY CORINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10871138 |
TORRES DE HERRERA MAYRA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10818836 |
BRITO CARMONA JHONNY GENARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23658237 |
GARCIA PARRA JONATHAN LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21290634 |
ASCANIO BANDRES YAZURIT DESSIRETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17077945 |
PACHECO JUAREZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18466440 |
FARIAS CHACON DEIKER YORNEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25227848 |
VALERIO PERERA DEIMER JEIMIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25515241 |
JARAMILLO CARBAJAL MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25213047 |
CASTILLO BLANCO WILDERLIN ONEIDI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18677947 |
PEREZ CHAPARRO HEBER DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6028747 |
CAMPOS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10050244 |
CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19933547 |
HERNANDEZ CHAPELLIN YORDAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16526543 |
BARRIENTOS OSTA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9127535 |
ARIAS SANCHEZ RIGOBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15091934 |
FAGUNDEZ REQUE ANA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12261934 |
RENGEL JOSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26044438 |
ESPINOZA FIGUEROA EGUEIDYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7683142 |
MARIN TOVAR JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30450243 |
MACHADO VILLEGAS GABRIEL ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17686540 |
HERRERA FIGUEROA PAOLA TAHIROVYELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14976138 |
SALAZAR GARCIA SILVIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19372344 |
BARNIQUE ARIAS ELIANA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14046546 |
RICO CANO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11990848 |
SALINAS FERRER YOHELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19452545 |
JIMENEZ ARAQUES LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22447951 |
MARQUEZ ZAMBRANO KELVIN HOMERO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25515260 |
PORTILLO FIGUERA EDUESLYN JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16812651 |
VALECILLO JAIMES NORMA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22447560 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ YUCLEIDYS EUDIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24284165 |
BOLIVAR BULLON CARMEN ROSMERY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16960655 |
MARTINEZ DE AGUDELO BELKIS JOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17908661 |
GUERRA DE FERNANDEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25233663 |
TOVAR BOLIVAR ANTHONY ABRAHAM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21424660 |
MENDEZ ROMERO GISELLE GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25233958 |
ZAMBRANO BARRETO GERLIN YANIFER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13873161 |
ZERPA BARRIOS RAMON GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18841464 |
DURAN BRACAMONTE JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29909265 |
LEZAMA RUZA MARIAROSA CARIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30035664 |
ORTUÑO RAMIREZ OMAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16935353 |
GUZMAN VIANA TEODORA YAMILET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27979965 |
SILVA QUIJADA EDWUAR ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29909463 |
BURGOS BRAVO YHONNIEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30138258 |
DE ASCENCAO GONZALEZ MIRIANYILIS VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18025766 |
BASTIDAS QUINTERO SANDRA MILENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25228960 |
CARRILLO TORRES GENESIS PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15837064 |
DIAZ CONTRERAS YOLY TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14720951 |
MARTINEZ RENGIFO SUHAIL SHATERLLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11637665 |
APONTE FLORES JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18713055 |
LOZADA OVIEDO LUIS EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6052663 |
SALCEDO DE GUZMAN MORAIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23658761 |
MEDINA MORA MARIANO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20793166 |
MARQUEZ TORRES ROSMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23658258 |
ALBARRAN ZABALA JAROLD YERMAIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21150964 |
RAMIREZ CUMACHE ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8957157 |
FLORES RONDON CESAR GRAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19086082 |
SOLANA TROCONIS CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13459177 |
VELASQUEZ MEDINA PEDRO LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30777575 |
BISCOCHET RINCON FRENYELBY YOER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14386979 |
ARIAS GUILLEN YELITZA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9995769 |
JIMENEZ ARTEAGA SILVIA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6964182 |
NARANJO GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22446573 |
CASTILLO PEREZ OSWAL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11554471 |
ESPAÑA RAIZA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14834773 |
MILLA CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18679271 |
BARRERA GALINDO JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6115471 |
SILVA DE RODRIGUEZ MILDRED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24673871 |
VANEGAS DE RODRIGUEZ MELBA NIDIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11921571 |
BLANCO YAMILLYS YARITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24671176 |
ANTILLANO REVERON YERZON STEPHEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16598569 |
GOMEZ MACHADO ANGEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22446379 |
VEGA OCHOA YUSMARI ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26915573 |
VALENZUELA UZCATEGUI YOLEIDA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24233678 |
MARTINEZ ZAMBRANO EULICES JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30031570 |
SEIJAS RAMOS YERLYMAR ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17967469 |
RAMIREZ CONTRERAS LAURA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19022572 |
BLANCO VALLEJO GLENDA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22782077 |
TABLANTE GONZALEZ YRESELINE YURUBI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14484282 |
VELASQUEZ SALAZAR LUZMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6441173 |
BARRIOS CAMPOS ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22504077 |
JINETE CANTILLO SARA DOMINGA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11341667 |
CASTILLO CARMEN LUISA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16086873 |
POCATERRA AMAY JESUS DIONEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19685977 |
VARGAS BASTO DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29905270 |
SOSA PEREZ JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22562270 |
PINEDA MURIEL ADAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10815989 |
PINA LUGO BETIUSKA MARYOKSI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6216889 |
ALBARRAN LACRUZ GERMAN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20279689 |
GIRALDO MARIÑO HARSS ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17908383 |
MARCANO VILLARROEL MARLYS ANAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15902789 |
BOLIVAR FIGUERA YUSBELIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29736891 |
SUAREZ RIVAS ANDERSON ARON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15040596 |
PEREZ LOPEZ WILFREDO AURELIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27826086 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ HELEM ALEXAMART DE COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27788693 |
TOVAR OCHOA SIDNEY NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29658496 |
ESPINAL RAMIREZ LEIDIMAR VANNESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19494190 |
SUAREZ GARCIA DEIBY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11679285 |
SEMECO ALONZO RICARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21149183 |
RAMIREZ RIVAS KARINA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17074588 |
PEREZ CANELON EUCARIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18445498 |
TORRES INFANTE ERIKA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11031890 |
BLANCO PEÑA NATHALIE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30950299 |
NAVARRO PACHECO LEIBERSON ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18675686 |
VARGAS PIERRE RACHEL JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22444987 |
NARVAEZ DE MENDOZA RAICELYS DANESCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22447290 |
GUILLEN CASTILLO CHIQUINQUIRA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30697989 |
APONTE ROSILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13885396 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA MARYORY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6097594 |
TORREALBA SERGIO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28292696 |
RIVAS MUÑOZ YUNEIKA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8753398 |
ECHENIQUE FRANQUIZ ANDRES ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24671987 |
PONCE VERA ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25233398 |
OSUNA ORTEGA ARIANNI CELESTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20489796 |
MERO ALVAREZ DIONMARYS DE LAS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10887584 |
GAMEZ GONZALEZ XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24058098 |
DEPABLOS LIZ GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |