CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14689401 |
RANDO GONZALEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6814318 |
OLIVER PEREIRA RODOLFO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15488923 |
PEREZ DE CONTRERAS VANESSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12257704 |
GARCIA ESCALANTE JOEL BRUNO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27916925 |
VILLANUEVA CALLIGARI MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7662700 |
D'ALESSIO DE NIGRIS MARIO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18004311 |
GONZALEZ PARADA JAVIER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16005023 |
LEON CHIRINOS AYARITH MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5534214 |
VARGAS PACHECO MERCEDES ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9882403 |
QUEVEDO DELGADO AMNERIS MARILU
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7661614 |
CORREA DE UZCATEGUI MAUREN ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8815023 |
RAMIREZ BARRAEZ ILEANA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24775811 |
LARRAZABAL LEON LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359006 |
PEREZ BERNAL DAVID GILBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21016713 |
MORENO VILLARROEL MAURICIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19044022 |
VALERIO BALZA MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12749206 |
GIMENEZ HURTADO GEISSLER PAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25652011 |
MOYETONES TAMAYO JOEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15662609 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10113502 |
EL ASMAR NACHAR GLADYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16033802 |
RAMIREZ ARAUJO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7826924 |
RUIZ OVIEDO JESUS ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11550623 |
BUSTAMANTE EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20227922 |
LIMA MENDOZA LAYLING MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13069104 |
ALFONZO HIDALGO FABIOLA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17274400 |
MENDEZ CALDERON SAUL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6168405 |
QUILARQUE MENDOZA MAYBA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23682107 |
PINEDA TORRES TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23388118 |
ANCHUNDIA DE PALMA MERCEDES LASTENIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12422809 |
LEIGHTON SEPULVEDA PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23617930 |
DA SILVA ALVAREZ CARLOS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24888350 |
SOSA DA SILVA - PIO VALERIA ANAIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29896943 |
SERRANO DIAZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16266848 |
RONDON ESPRONCEDA YANATHA MARBELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10110733 |
HERRERA RAMOS DEMETRIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6376035 |
CONTRERAS DE TROCONIS DORIS OMAIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10349944 |
FARIA ANDRADE TALITA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8688133 |
ORDAZ NIEVES ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24073436 |
ZAMBRANO SUAREZ NELSON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25845332 |
UGAS RODRIGUEZ MELISSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15396946 |
PARRADO RUIZ MARIA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20327040 |
PEREZ GULINO GIANROVIC
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24311044 |
LEON RUAN REBECA ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11234450 |
ROSSI PALENCIA ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5540936 |
VIDAURRE MUÑOZ SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20489246 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ DANESKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7957327 |
RENZULLI PICCOZZI GUIDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20653126 |
DE FALCO CUMACHE MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11785343 |
SOTILLO ROSALES ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19583249 |
DE PINHOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891934 |
BODINGTON ALVARADO ROLPH STEVEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12764733 |
CHIOSSONE OTERO PEGGY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14351931 |
DEPABLOS VILLANUEVA CLAUDIA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23950633 |
BLANCO URIBE WHITE DAVID ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16021347 |
FAMIGLIETTI HERNANDEZ PEDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11649137 |
DE ABREU RODRIGUEZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24447545 |
IROVA CORREA YEICI GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13135829 |
ECHEVERRIA CONTRERAS PAOLA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490848 |
MIRANDA BRITO MARTHA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6218438 |
LACRUZ VILLEGAS EUDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15610958 |
CAMACHO LUQUE CARLA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14146360 |
OSORIO CAPUDO CIPRIANO ALI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26064274 |
VALDIVIA NORIEGA AIMEE CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23709760 |
MOTA CHAVEZ KIABET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26022970 |
SILVA MACAREÑO DANIEL HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12918761 |
STROBER HERNANDEZ ONYXS JAVIELLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25268474 |
DAVILA FIGUEREDO FABIOLA NOEMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6913153 |
TIRADO CASTRO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15378874 |
ROSAS LINARES CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18441366 |
VALERIO BALZA GIUSEPPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16894557 |
PEREZ BELTRAN CARLOS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25418257 |
BELLO CASTRO YOHANA VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6818956 |
RAMOS DE RIZZO DEBORA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18359064 |
ALVAREZ BETANCOURT RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19505267 |
PINHO ABREUT DANIEL KLEIVER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21289754 |
BRITO RAMOS ESTEFANIA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19932752 |
MENDEZ BAUTE HECTOR DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25530762 |
BITTAR RIVAS CARLOS ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12071174 |
SILVA AVILES MARLYS ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11027861 |
LIBERAL CUCURELLA MARIA TERESA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19505953 |
CAMPO URIBE ANTONINO DI GESU
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11305863 |
VICENT GALEA MONICA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13800065 |
BARRETO HERNANDEZ ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18967851 |
RODRIGUEZ MORILLO ALEXIS MISAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6237974 |
ALVAREZ MARIN MARIA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26794962 |
LONGO MACIAS GIANNA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6001451 |
COLMENARES VILLALOBOS DAISY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29670570 |
RUIZ BASTIDAS YISEL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15325167 |
EL FADEL LINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5960066 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ CLEOPATRA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17401277 |
SIMMONS NOUT BRIAN ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16876182 |
HERRERA CALERO JORGE MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18589377 |
CABANACH MACHIN ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6969195 |
VALERA OLLARVES JOSE ELEAZAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5970995 |
SIPALA PAZ NINFA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20304676 |
CARUCCI ISEA EDGARD ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31045795 |
ROSSI SORDO ISABELLA VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18313583 |
HENRIQUES ESTEVANOT MARIANNA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14485187 |
PATANO DE VITOLLA ANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11668193 |
RUIZ ALFONZO ZULEIMA TEODORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8229699 |
CEDEÑO DE GAZON SONIA ANNETTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17287791 |
DAVILA MUÑOZ LUIS ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15976479 |
SOSA BLANCO SANDRA VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23950676 |
HERRERA CARDENAS MARIANNA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21035199 |
VEGA MARTINEZ JULIAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18315278 |
FREYRE GARCIA CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14059177 |
CARDOZO ORTEGA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7957595 |
QUINTERO YAMIN JESUS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16061382 |
SIMON OJEDA LEONARDA SOFIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19692596 |
MACEDO MADRID JUAN ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11922999 |
BLANCO HERMOSO RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11917996 |
ORTA ALEGRIA DANIELLA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16814183 |
LAURIOLA GONZALEZ MICHELA ANTONIETTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24523891 |
ALVAREZ MASUD JUAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19721880 |
MORAN GARCIA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19693386 |
ZAJIA VIERA INES SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19994279 |
MEDINA TORO VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24440394 |
ALFONSO REOLON GIZAH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11741182 |
VILLEGAS CERVIÑO VANESSA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10333385 |
RIVEROS SERRANO GLADYS VIVIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |