CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12502101 |
DA ROCHA VILORIA LILIANA MAYERLING
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24991313 |
DE SOUSA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10781805 |
QUIROS GOMEZ NATHALIA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13895903 |
LOZADA PIÑANGO GUSTAVO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17704910 |
NOSTI TORREALBA JAVIER EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6562707 |
VEGAS FERNANDEZ MARIA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15506200 |
OJEDA RASQUIN EDMUNDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6818815 |
OLLARVES RUIZ HENRY RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10105204 |
D'JESUS PEREZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12953703 |
FERNANDEZ QUINTELA MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9965801 |
HERRERA ALEMAN REINALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15832413 |
FONSECA FERNANDEZ MOIRA ELEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25718001 |
ROCHA DA SILVA STEPHANY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20995115 |
MORALES BERMUDEZ VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16890406 |
GARMENDIA DE LARA FERNANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26711803 |
BASTIDAS VALLEJO LAURA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18142303 |
MAYORA ACEVEDO HAYDEE LUCYMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259010 |
RIVERO HERNANDEZ RAYLSIYALY MARIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7951610 |
ROBLES LEON ROCIO DEL ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17775412 |
MORETT VILLAMIZAR RAMON OVIDIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11935108 |
PACHECO DIAZ ANDREA MICHELLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878613 |
MEDINA GUERRA FANNY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15167412 |
ANDRADE HERNANDEZ MAURICIO XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21015207 |
BLANCO VILLALBA MANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8916104 |
SOSA SALAZAR MERCEDES ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9880111 |
MARTINEZ ROVERO MADELAYNE MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11134209 |
BATONI PONTE ELIONOR VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14231305 |
TABARES ULLOA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19734805 |
MUÑOZ OLIVA ALEJANDRO JOSE DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11314007 |
PERENEY PELLICER CATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13338620 |
DOLD MERKOFER JENNIFER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12626823 |
HACK RUSSIAN CESAR ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13351025 |
RODRIGUEZ CARPIO ANA BEATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11311530 |
MARTINEZ HLAWACZ PATRICIA VICTORIA INDIRA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13311023 |
ALDANA DE MONTIEL BLANCA CECILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27044824 |
VASQUEZ CASTILLO JESUS ADOLFO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6912120 |
BARALT LOPEZ CARMEN LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10334516 |
ACOSTA LICCIONI MANUEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15506216 |
DIAZ ESTEVES MAILLEN DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6975622 |
CALCAÑO DE FLORES CARMEN HELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14909119 |
IGLESIAS LIZCANO BENITO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11552721 |
MARTINEZ KEY YAMILET MAGDALY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6900625 |
RODRIGUEZ PIÑATE DANIEL SANTIAGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8773216 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5969619 |
OSORIO BARBOZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11308016 |
PICCOLO FORTE LUIS FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26510320 |
RODRIGUEZ ALBERTI ANA VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22746416 |
SANCHEZ FRANCO YDELIM YUMARI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6186725 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO OSWALDO ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15740620 |
TOBIA MUSSA MARIANA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11735323 |
DA ROCHA MALDONADO LEIDIMAR FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6155619 |
MIRANDA HERNANDEZ ATAMAIKA TERESITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11311026 |
PIETRI VERENZUELA RAIZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16977725 |
PARRA VILLAMIZAR DAYANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13801520 |
ALVAREZ RANGEL ASTRID CORALIA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11740418 |
AMAYA LEZAMA LUISA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6879820 |
GARCIA GARCIA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16248823 |
MACHUCA MARQUEZ ELIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9880919 |
CORNAGO LAHOUD MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25229231 |
RUIZ VIÑA JUAN CRISTOBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6031433 |
MARTIN DARIA CARMEN ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12396643 |
BRITO SULIMAR COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13992534 |
PERISSE RODRIGUEZ LUISANA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10334442 |
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ CAROLINA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17981047 |
DIEZ ESCALONA MAXIEL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30859740 |
MORENO AVILA JOHAN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28421043 |
PORTOCARRERO ARGUELLO LUIS ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25385746 |
BRITO NOTARANDREA VIRGINIA ESTEFANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16308734 |
TRIGILIO PACI ALESSANDRO DOMENICO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11985442 |
QUINTERO FUENTES GYORGYNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18249840 |
DE LUCA CAMACHO MARIANNA MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15182546 |
ALFARO VALDEZ CARMEN HAYDEE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21015844 |
RONDON ARAUJO OSCAR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14484433 |
LUGO ALBERT LENI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18887648 |
PEREZ ASUAJE REYNAL DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16925542 |
ASTUDILLO MEDINA ANDREINA LUCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12073347 |
MONTEJO BOSCAN CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17885340 |
CARDOZO ARTEAGA CARMEN CECILIA DEL ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6526632 |
SANCHEZ DE JARA IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6505848 |
HIBIRMA PAREJO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14819448 |
DE TOMA GARCIA MARIEL FRANCHESCA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6915437 |
GARCIA QUINTERO ROSA ANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17123142 |
GRATERON RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6435043 |
BRITO LOPEZ JULIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19583335 |
ALMEIDA LANZ ALEJANDRO JUVENAL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5569434 |
CARDENAS DE MORALES LYA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16891332 |
HERNANDEZ CABEZA EMMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19504637 |
FAJARDO CARRANZA EVELYN XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12952845 |
ANTONI SOLORZANO MARIA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24317137 |
CABRERA GRIFFIN DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16706060 |
CASTRO DIAZ VERONICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13966558 |
MENDEZ LOZADA EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6314055 |
MEDINA DE ESTEBAN MARIA VICTORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6299749 |
ALVES DA SILVA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8887160 |
GODOY CARUSO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21014362 |
ESQUIVEL PICCIONI MARIANA ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26252056 |
GARCIA OCHOA ANDREA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6915151 |
SARDI FRONTADO ROSE MARIE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6114756 |
PECEÑO MENDEZ ALICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25386259 |
FONT PEREZ MARIA YELITZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909949 |
VALERIO CARPINTERO MARIA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18440958 |
BLANCO MORILLO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20673853 |
GIMENEZ RENGIFO SIDNEY ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20911551 |
JIMENEZ LACRUZ LUIS AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17498462 |
RAMOS TORRES JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19693351 |
BALOA GONZALEZ DESIREE ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16028460 |
HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA INDIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14666650 |
ROJAS DE HEREDIA MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15048554 |
ACOSTA GARCIA GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6917654 |
RODRIGUEZ LEDEZMA MANUEL ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30906550 |
CAICEDO PEREZ MARIANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26656165 |
NAVEDA GARCIA DEISMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24216257 |
TORASSA RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11306457 |
OLIVEIRA AGUILAR GLADYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22504259 |
ROJAS LUCENA KARIS ARIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18810054 |
BAUTISTA MANEIRO JOSIAS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14889260 |
LEON TEMPONI JORGE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6972453 |
DEBEN DEL MORAL MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7773662 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA ZORAYA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6731555 |
CALCAÑO GUZMAN MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12391374 |
TINEO BOADA CIRA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11226478 |
BELTRAN ZARAZAGA JESUS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16226669 |
RENDON OROPEZA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14892674 |
GALAVIS LEIVA ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11196174 |
BERMUDEZ JOSSYMAR LOAIZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19378967 |
GONZALEZ DE VENTURA JESSYCA ALEXANDRA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21289667 |
ROMAN D' ANDREA REBECA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24991169 |
BRICEÑO FERNANDEZ VALERIA VALENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9878874 |
SALAÑO FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25409673 |
FRAGIEL DE SOUSA RICARDO ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14021770 |
ARAY DEL NOGAL MARIANA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11471680 |
MINIELLI TERNULLO GIANFRANCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13339076 |
CARRANZA FERMIN JESUS DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5684678 |
MORALES ROJAS MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16665380 |
ESCALA FLORES GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17401969 |
POLANCO BAEZ KELLY JOHANNA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14686879 |
IRAUSQUIN CURIEL MARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18329575 |
RIERA SANCHEZ JOSE HILDEBRANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13289574 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ ROSSANA MELISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11734181 |
AGOSTINI GALLEGOS LUIS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24887880 |
SCHMIDLI URBINA MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9879579 |
PIÑA PALACIOS JAFELIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17346470 |
ALBERTO GARCIA ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10333674 |
TORRES RAVAGO DELLY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13685169 |
CORNIEL DE LAYA YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389377 |
FRANCO MORENO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26234370 |
PERDOMO VETENCOURT OSCAR ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16529378 |
MENGUAL PASQUARIELLO ANDREW'S JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17116169 |
MOSQUEDA REQUENA MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11312578 |
MARRERO MEDINA ERIKA NATALIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17926782 |
ROSENFELD FONOLLA RICHARD ALAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10432796 |
BLANCO HERRERA HECTOR ERNESTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7805197 |
BORGES PARRA MARIA EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6280996 |
GUEVARA CAMARERO IVONNE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16004187 |
TORO RAMIREZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27991785 |
BONILLA ROJAS MARGIEE VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21310290 |
PERNALETE LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11935487 |
LOPEZ CARVALLO MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17400584 |
OLIVEIRA DA COSTA DANIELA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13459191 |
TORRES CALVO ULYSES ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8552597 |
RAMIREZ RUIZ MERCEDES MARILIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8759193 |
BOLIVAR ROJAS ALBERDI LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18313887 |
TORREALBA LOPEZ MARIA CLAUDIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12808187 |
URBINA HERNANDEZ DORIS MARIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18455292 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11307497 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIRA JOSE LISANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14443787 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ MARIA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6558786 |
FEBRES-CORDERO MONTES PABLO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6431391 |
MERIDA GUTIERREZ NEIVA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19085082 |
MENDOZA RIOS JANNE DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13884884 |
GARCIA TANG OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16563284 |
CONTRERAS ESCALONA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6976988 |
ORTIZ CORDOVA EMPERATRIZ CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6891192 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16669798 |
SANTOS PEREZ ALAN NESTOR ABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17641696 |
CHACON SPERA KENFER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11741194 |
BARRERA RIVERA YOSMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16671986 |
VILLARROEL OSPEDALES LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6908199 |
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11741383 |
BENEDETTI ROMERO MAURICIO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |