CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13073717 |
MOLINA MAYA JONNIS OSWALDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18914400 |
RODRIGUEZ DUQUE CARLYS VANESSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20716224 |
MONTOYA MORENO MARIA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11412409 |
PABON DE MUÑOZ ALBA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5964527 |
ARAQUE GRANADILLO BETILDE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16203412 |
SUAREZ QUEZADA JOSE ORVIANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10787222 |
HERRERA SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11922732 |
PACHECO BARROSO AGUSTIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11405521 |
BORGES RODRIGUEZ LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24843615 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ LORENZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14644414 |
CABRERA GRANADOS JOSE JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9331108 |
URBINA CONTRERAS VITELIO ALBINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15701114 |
RODRIGUEZ CARIAS YEREMI ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17642911 |
GONZALEZ ALBORNOZ YULIANA KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13609116 |
CARRASQUEL GARCIA ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15039425 |
TOVAR GUERRERO SHARLOT DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12454506 |
PEREZ PALACIOS ANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18749115 |
CRUZ DELGADO CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6855130 |
AVILA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13715606 |
VILORIA ABREU MARILUZ DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21451117 |
VELASQUEZ AYALA YARITH ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22540122 |
DUARTE HERNANDEZ ELENA KAROLAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592719 |
MORALES AULAR KORALIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16525019 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16226806 |
IZEA NAVAS JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22540406 |
GONZALEZ AVENDAÑO ROSANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6967000 |
BELLO GARCIA JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18031025 |
MACIEL DE SOUSA VICTOR WILMER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6857832 |
CARBALLO HURTADO PABLO SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10866522 |
ALVAREZ AVILA JAVIER TEOFILO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27314951 |
RAMIREZ BARRIO TANIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19586236 |
RODRIGUES RODRIGUES ANABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16204752 |
GONCALVES CALLES YULAIKA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12688956 |
ROMERO GUILLERMO GUSTAVO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27795849 |
DE ABREU VELASQUEZ YOSMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15184645 |
RODRIGUEZ SANDOVAL DARVIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22910642 |
CHIMARRO TAPIA PABLO ELIAS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29731735 |
BELLO SANCHEZ ALEX JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6859549 |
RONDON ALEMAN WILLIAN JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22540433 |
JARDIM PEREIRA JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26573138 |
VARGAS CARBALLO MARIANA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13345744 |
MORA MAURO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25417241 |
FULCHINI FRANCO ALFONSO ALESSANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10525858 |
LIMONGI TIRADO ROBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24900858 |
BARROSO DE LA ROSA WILLCAROL ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10438738 |
URDANETA MARIA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21091443 |
BELLO MANRIQUE ERICK ANDRY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6122346 |
GIRIER DE CRUZ MARIELA INOSENCIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15404450 |
PALACIOS BELLO MARIA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6843554 |
GONCALVES DE PITA GRACIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11043844 |
BRITO BRICEÑO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18493437 |
BEJARANO PEREZ FELIX DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923650 |
DE ABREU FERREIRA ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6355963 |
BASTARDO SALAZAR HERMINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19819561 |
SEQUEIRA DA SILVA JUAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788243 |
MARQUEZ CONTRERAS ADEXI YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17641549 |
CARBALLO OSUNA JEISMAR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357734 |
UTRERA SANCHEZ PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042163 |
RINCON MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10484557 |
PAREDES DE MOJAWAD JACQUELINE GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6870472 |
BRICEÑO GIL SILVIA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26895181 |
MONTIEL GUDIÑO OLIMAR MARBELLY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26811794 |
MERCHE ESCALONA ISAIAS FABRICIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15910971 |
PACHECO BARROSO YENNIFER MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6553771 |
GONZALEZ DE PEÑA MORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20686381 |
LINARES LINARES GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10869592 |
BLANCO RAMOS ROBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14954494 |
KLISANS FUENMAYOR ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19334589 |
ALBORNOZ ALBORNOZ KRISNA DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11922378 |
BELLO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19671097 |
DIAZ CALZADILLA ERIK JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12160590 |
NAVA CARBALLO MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27046988 |
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20329295 |
BELLO GUDIÑO ALEJANDRO JOEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21375268 |
ARGUELLO AGUILAR CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30411369 |
ARAUJO DA COSTA YNAHER LEANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14310173 |
APONTE NANCY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15098777 |
VARGAS QUIROGA YECENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9480967 |
MARTINEZ GUZMAN TIBISAY MELICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16203788 |
SEQUERA CASTELLANOS DENNY MILENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16660690 |
VILLARROEL HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27752177 |
MOTA PERALES WHILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5455973 |
ARGOTTE CASTILLO FENIX ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5518794 |
DE SOUSA DE FREITAS MARIA HILDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26194689 |
GUARDIA CEDEÑO JOSE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9062296 |
PEÑA TOVAR ROSA AGRIPINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25019371 |
ROJAS GARCIA INIRIDA INES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24940690 |
PEÑA TERAN FRANCELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21092676 |
SANCHEZ MALDONADO YIDIANNI EMELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16369096 |
HOLGUIN METIGA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |