CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20126820 |
CARMONA MARTINEZ ISRAEL ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6320423 |
DIOGUARDI DE ECHENAGUCIA LUCIA ANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11818416 |
BARBERA FAZZINO GIUSEPPE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6153145 |
GUTIERREZ LISBET COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12073826 |
DE ABREU RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5751551 |
RODRIGUEZ HUERFANO ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14535505 |
RODRIGUEZ DE VITA MARCO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18234516 |
BERGONZINI DE PINHO CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12378742 |
BERMUDEZ CELLA MAURICIO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8832645 |
RIVAS ALVAREZ CARMEN MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22784515 |
ECHENAGUCIA DIOGUARDI VANESSA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13500237 |
CORREDOR DE LOPEZ YULYMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17743003 |
NEXANS PALACIOS MARIELA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12729516 |
ALMEIDA PEREZ AYARIT NELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7409745 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CIFELLI MARIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10927029 |
GORROCHOTEGUI NAVARRO NANCY MARIOXY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9936115 |
SUBERO RODRIGUEZ LUCAS EVANGELISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11043511 |
JIMENEZ ASCANIO ARELYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11056641 |
FELIBERTT PEREZ EDGAR ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11203518 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ IVAN EVELIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14573808 |
GIL ESCALANTE RONALD ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17744903 |
ESPAÑOL SALAZAR PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10803442 |
GUERRA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25948010 |
LARA SANCHEZ ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12490900 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ SANDRA TRIGAL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16922509 |
TORRES LOPEZ BARBARA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14538804 |
TORREALBA AROCHA CARMEN EVELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13910444 |
MOYA GONZALEZ JOHANNA YALITZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21121250 |
TORREALBA BETANCOURT ERNESTO ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16369201 |
DIAZ DIAZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11037269 |
PAZ ESTRADA CARLOS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20115557 |
NETO FARINHA DAYANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10853593 |
HERNANDEZ RIVERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12174174 |
VASQUEZ MARTINEZ ROBINSON ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10883664 |
LOPEZ DE BLANCO YANINE HAIDEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16013474 |
GUEVARA SILVA SIMON JOSE ANTONIO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12953656 |
TORRES LARA GERARDO ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24463393 |
MARTINEZ GODOY ARLETH ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11411992 |
DAVILA SANCHEZ DANIEL GERARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19885278 |
HERRERA AREVALO PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14454288 |
BELISARIO TOVAR GERALDINE CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6224775 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES MONICA MARLENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17402886 |
FUENTES CARPIO XENIA MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24464793 |
GOZAINE LLARENA JORGE OSWALDO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12959069 |
POMBO CASTRO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9194767 |
ESTUPIÑAN APONTE MARIELA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21120854 |
TAVAZZI MUÑIZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6869360 |
GONZALEZ TAGUARUCO JUAN LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19310358 |
FLORES DE MU AGADIR DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6708393 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ ARQUIMEDES ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22540686 |
OLIVAR ALVES FABIANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11257669 |
NUÑEZ SOCARRAS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24464198 |
DORTA ROJAS GABRIEL ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21470355 |
CONTRERAS GAIBOR ANA MILETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17742352 |
SUAREZ MORALES MARCOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14480883 |
VERGARA NUÑEZ REINALDO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24523672 |
GUERRA GONZALEZ ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9119887 |
CABRAL DE CAMPOS AVELINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11442780 |
MILLAN ELEGNI DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16287096 |
SOSSA NAVAS MARTHA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |