CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23158813 |
VILLALOBOS DE VARGAS BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9979730 |
VALLENILLA MARIANELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12357629 |
PIÑA PIÑATE MARIA GREGORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14990817 |
UNAMO GOMEZ JEFFERSON OSWALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14342524 |
MENDOZA HURTADO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10181131 |
APONTE ROJAS RAQUEL MARITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13715305 |
ALVAREZ CABEZAS ALEXANDER RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19497210 |
YANEZ MENDOZA OSWALDO DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18403519 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ YOXI MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16097200 |
JARDIM SERDINHA YAZZELI YUSMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18404219 |
BLANCO ROJAS CLAUDIA MADELEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10814809 |
CENTENO PADILLA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920328 |
HERNANDEZ MAYERLIN YAJERSI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6380717 |
RIOS DALY MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22772828 |
INTRIAGO ZAMBRANO MILAGRO ADARCISO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16263318 |
MALDONADO RIVAS YUBIRY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14017715 |
MACHADO OLIVERO KELVIR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5523322 |
BRACHO MARTINEZ JORGE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6131129 |
AVILA ECHENIQUE BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8298631 |
RIVERO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19497529 |
LOVERA RONDON JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15697527 |
TORO GARCIA YOLIMAR MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18485004 |
ACOSTA FERRER ORLANNY MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16787629 |
DURAN MENDEZ MELITZA EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15976432 |
MEDINA MOLINA JUAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28547095 |
RUIZ GARCIA MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6930561 |
AVARIANO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26919696 |
BRAVO MANZANILLO WUILMER RUBEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16496350 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ADLWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10691253 |
MARCHAN RENGIFO MIRNA YAMILET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5971362 |
GARCIA VILLAMIZAR YAJAIRA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11933553 |
ROJAS MENA ELIAS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17617055 |
RIVERO VALERA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12507966 |
BARRETO LOPEZ LAURA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18276357 |
BRICEÑO MOTA WILMAR ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17385856 |
RODRIGUEZ ASUAJE MERLYS LISET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10098256 |
ORTIZ MILEIVI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16249856 |
MORON MAITA ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |