CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11740327 |
TOVAR AGUILAR MARISEL KATIUSKA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11487424 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9482820 |
ECHENIQUE MARTINEZ YAMILETH JUDITH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18404615 |
SANCHEZ ROSELIA JANETTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18402410 |
HERNANDEZ AULAR DORIS JOSEFA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22774107 |
PARRA MAYORA LIDIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12508925 |
DELGADO ALMEIDA CAROLINA LUCIDEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12827532 |
SANDOVAL MIRIAN YOLANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15374725 |
SUAREZ CASTAÑEDA JONATHAN LARRY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12670600 |
LINARES AVARIANO SUGELIS EVELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11480317 |
PINEDA DEICI YADIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21288413 |
CARMONA CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402514 |
PEREZ PANTOJA YILMAR MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20595233 |
AULAR YUGEY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093824 |
GARCIA TOLOZA YUDITH CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6343906 |
TORO BRITO ZAIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120824 |
CORDOVA ESPINOZA YEFERSON JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8748621 |
LUGO GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16909412 |
RAMIREZ TORRES RONNY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12455705 |
SOLANO CERVERA DALIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16237312 |
MARRERO CHIRA CARMEN LUZBELY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25361004 |
DIAZ FLORES NILSO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14298408 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650718 |
PARTIDAS SOTO CRISEL ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683224 |
PALACIOS CORONADO FRANCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15019220 |
LIRA BOCANEY NAILETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10699611 |
PINEDA DE UGAS YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18954020 |
RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ FRANCI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17919917 |
LOPEZ SIRA RUSTHMIR ARIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15699236 |
VILLALTA ARIENTA YEIS JACKELINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19155855 |
GUZMAN GARCIA CALAZAN ARMANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12829356 |
MONASTERIO VARGAS MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6209454 |
FREITES PIÑERO AUGUSTO ROBINSON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11486751 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ MARIANKY MILDRED
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19407554 |
MOLINA MOLINA YOSIRIS THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10878048 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ SATURNINO DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485464 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA MORELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17457850 |
ARANGUREN MONASTERIO FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17458161 |
GUTIERREZ ENCIZO JEFFERSON JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120535 |
ESPINOZA MARRERO NOA GLORIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11482049 |
ACEVEDO RENGIFO LILIANA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15373065 |
AVARIANO GARCIA ALFREDO ALCADIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119540 |
QUINTERO FARFAN JENIFER ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820646 |
BANDER CRUZ ANIBAL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10698538 |
GALEA RODRIGUEZ ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14687356 |
FAJARDO URBINA ANAY YERITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14123858 |
BLANCO CRIOLLO JULIO CESAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11026947 |
BRICEÑO PEREZ CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920657 |
GONZALEZ PINEDA LURANGELIS KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6348859 |
ALGARA RODRIGUEZ YENNY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10115756 |
ROSARIO MIJARES MARYLU DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13691250 |
GRATEROL ROJAS JEAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20210862 |
DIAZ DIAZ ROBERT EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752258 |
LEON CHACON SORELY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13818337 |
ARANGUREN JIMENEZ ARGENIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442054 |
CHAURAN PAREJO ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8633165 |
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR EFIGENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23613886 |
PEREZ PALOMINO YORLIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11034268 |
OVALLES BETANCOURT YENNYS MARLENE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12294969 |
GALEA RODRIGUEZ BELKIS ARELYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12294388 |
GRATEROL SIRA RODOLFO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12295882 |
MARTINEZ CORREA MILDRED AYARI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22774393 |
CASTILLO NORELYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6116084 |
MIJARES LANDAETA AURA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12294988 |
ISTURIZ DALPONTE IRIS YNEREIKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15577095 |
MARQUEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15996371 |
COLMENAREZ PERDOMO WILLIANS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18404779 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ LEDYS BITHYNIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17118575 |
BERNAL GARCIA YRIS YOCASTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489699 |
OSORIO GUZMAN LILIANA YASMIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11550183 |
FERNANDEZ PARADA DIRLIANY LISET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12067289 |
MARTINEZ VARGAS JOSE JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16819887 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MEYVER ALEXANDRY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6201494 |
MOLINA BURGOS LIBIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8450387 |
GUZMAN ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097985 |
PINEDA JAEN JHON FELIX
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13535968 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ GLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18037999 |
BARGUILIA OJEDA ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16819794 |
GONZALEZ MIJARES JOEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699182 |
URBINA SILVERIO RUTH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820794 |
TORO RODRIGUEZ EDGARYS ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6993495 |
PEÑA CHACON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18404985 |
SOLORZANO AMARILIS CRISEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17498596 |
SILVA CARRILLO SIXTO DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |