CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5607807 |
CHECA DE MARTINEZ CARMEN ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5590709 |
PIÑANGO PIÑANGO YNGRID XIOMARA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17650204 |
LOAIZA GUILLEN LEYBIZ ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12953304 |
HERNANDEZ SILVA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17285409 |
GUERRA APONTE JONATHAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12417104 |
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ NAIROBI DIAMELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13593206 |
MASSARI GUDIÑO MARIBEL CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14965206 |
ARISTIGUETA DIAZ LUIS ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954905 |
ZERPA ACOSTA KEILYS AMANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19154300 |
BRETO DE ANDAZORA AIXA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19407101 |
FAGUNDEZ STTENGERR ANGIE DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16034511 |
ALMENAR VILLEGAS JESUS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18981003 |
ZAMBRANO YABRUDY YALEINA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15182206 |
OCHOA RIOS MARLONG ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14015703 |
SENA SANCHEZ KAREM TIBISAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17125810 |
MUÑETON MUÑETON ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13845005 |
ALADEJO GIL YASMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6554006 |
PEREZ DE MENDOZA MARIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24335708 |
BUELVAS DE ESTACIO ETILSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12667710 |
GUZMAN INDRIAGO ARELYS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752603 |
SERRANO PERDOMO ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6065603 |
RODRIGUEZ LOURDES JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18601201 |
BASTARDO CHAVEZ ADRIAN ALEIXANDRE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18465202 |
AVILES BERKIS GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6244101 |
ZERPA LACRUZ ALVIS LOWERIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6004410 |
LOPEZ APONTE ADALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6210205 |
LANZA DE BELLO TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5908804 |
GONZALEZ GRANATTY MARLY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18445726 |
DE LA CRUZ DE SANZ GLEIRDER MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22780427 |
HERNADEZ RAMOS NEYLA ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24288316 |
CERVANTES BARRIOS MAXIMO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14297022 |
SANABRIA BEJARANO ROGER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17753523 |
SALAZAR ESCUDERO MARIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18402816 |
GOMEZ COLMENARES JOHANY JANELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14166023 |
MANTILLA MARTINEZ RONALD ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6512018 |
GRIN ORTEGA OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8748021 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ LEIDA YDELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14419623 |
PEÑA LEMUS PEDRO MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10095321 |
GONZALEZ YSTURIZ DRINA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11665219 |
MARTINEZ ASCANIO YRFRANCIS COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14033017 |
SUCRE VENALES CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6280518 |
PRIMERA GONZALEZ LUIS EMIGDIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16004620 |
TORREALBA DE BELISARIO LILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17420917 |
CEDEÑO DE MOLINA ROSANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14130920 |
BLANCO TORRES CARLA ENRIQUETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6103522 |
BADILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10180116 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9414642 |
GUERRA BOMPART NAHYRA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13853935 |
SERRANO CHAROL LLYSELT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16970035 |
OSTA CASTAÑEDA EVER ADRIAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15696934 |
BORJAS JACOBO THAIS MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19499933 |
VOLCANES SANTANDER AIDA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10188034 |
DIAZ BARRETO DINORAH EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16009833 |
MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ EVEIRA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22560335 |
RESTREPO RIVERA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |