CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20995709 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ FABIOLA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11938512 |
VARGUILLA JOSE AGUSTIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24897119 |
LOPEZ GALLARDO REYNA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12296609 |
RODRIGUEZ PIMENTEL ROBERT DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10093505 |
REVERON ARMAS HECTOR ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10336501 |
DE LA CRUZ TROCONIS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11879403 |
BRACAMONTE BETILDE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119111 |
JIMENEZ REVERON ERWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16911920 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ LUCY YOHANNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10541117 |
VILLARROEL MUJICA ROSANA MARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18555805 |
GUZMAN FAJARDO ADENIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16096801 |
PEREIRA HIDALGO DAVID GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094508 |
FAJARDO BANDEZ TAHIS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120808 |
RAMIREZ BIRRIEL DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921416 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15353317 |
DIAZ QUINTERO AUDON FERNANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109516 |
ALVAREZ GUARINI EDUARDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14875809 |
GONZALEZ FREDDYS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17205819 |
OCAÑA JIMENEZ ROSENDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12082613 |
PEREZ OROPEZA RICARDO MAGDALENO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25263816 |
AYOS TORRES CRUZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294803 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ DANILO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652708 |
PORRAS GUATEIPU LEINA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19510109 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ KENY ROSBELYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12066715 |
MARTINEZ CESAR SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16495133 |
GARCIA CASTRO TRIANA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6548139 |
SANCHEZ YARICZA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18402140 |
CABRERA MONTILLA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12556831 |
ROMERO LOPEZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8759940 |
NAVAS ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12682531 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA HENRY RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17120528 |
PENICHE PADRON MARIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9385934 |
GAMEZ ORTEGA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18088639 |
GASCON RODRIGUEZ ALBERT JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485334 |
ARMAS HIDALGO JUAN OSWALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829332 |
PADRON MACHADO YUSMAIRE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10829535 |
BERNAL ROMERO FRANKLIM ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8754534 |
CAMPOS BETTI PORFIRIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13750236 |
DIAZ COLINAS PETER EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17386637 |
LUJAN SOTO JHAGLY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16116728 |
HERNANDEZ QUIROGA SOL MAILE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480436 |
AVARIANO POMPEYA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14098328 |
DIAZ ALARCON JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118327 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ FREDDY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20208664 |
RUIZ RONDON DAYMARA DYAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12295659 |
ESCALONA MOLINA ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11487751 |
ALVAREZ GUARINI LUIS YOHEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8754554 |
PALACIOS DE TELLO CARMEN ALESIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14687053 |
RODRIGUEZ AROCHA JEAN ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19255057 |
FLORES MARCANO RUBEN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5310554 |
CAPOTE MIJARES ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652152 |
VASQUEZ GALINDO DAVID ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092151 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ RAUL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480755 |
AVARIANO DELGADO FRANCIS YANETT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24272351 |
HORMAZA DE CASTRO CECILIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10694856 |
SALINAS LUIS EFREN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26210181 |
ALMAO RODRIGUEZ EDGAR RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23613697 |
CEDEÑO CEDEÑO MILTON GIOVANNI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-31725178 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ ENDERZON MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22027678 |
MAZA CABARCAS FIDELINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119076 |
PANTOJA DE VELASQUEZ YENNIKA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12829079 |
PANTOJA YANEZ WILLIAN ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11553478 |
GUZMAN GONZALEZ PEDRO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14331977 |
MONTILLA POMPA KAREM DAYMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820077 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA RICHARD EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |