CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17121314 |
CARREÑO MUÑOZ MARIANNY DESIREE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13692733 |
FIGUEROA ANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16284633 |
TORRES REQUENA MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13111445 |
POMPA DANIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14098637 |
PEREZ PACHECO NAYIBIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20416026 |
LIMA PAEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698116 |
BARBOZA ARAGORT CARMEN DAMELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13515307 |
GONZALEZ MORENO ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17118637 |
AZOCAR ORIGUENN ENELSY NOHEMI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6963110 |
CASTILLO PABLO EMILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22542535 |
PANTOJA YZQUIEL ELIANA YASMIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6161430 |
SUAREZ SALAZAR RAFAEL VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15539521 |
VERGARA ANGEL ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16136518 |
HURTADO ARAY NORMEDYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22042136 |
MARTINEZ MARILYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22542510 |
CAZAREZ GARCIA YOSNEIDA RUSBELI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17772543 |
ALVAREZ FRANKLIN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489701 |
REQUENA BLANCO CARMEN REMIGIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10693903 |
ZAMBRANO SAMUEL RICARDO MENIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15698832 |
RADA RONDON RAY RADAME
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19407025 |
MEJIAS VILLARTA BEBSY THAIDALI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17651933 |
DELGADO MENDOZA CARLOS LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650029 |
SOLORZANO CRUZ SUSANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12682102 |
POMPA ANALIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12507038 |
PEDRON DE GUERRERO YASMIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16562660 |
GOMEZ SALTRON WILMER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10091258 |
ERRADA DE ACOSTA TRINA ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12297548 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14972551 |
GONZALEZ ASCANIO VICTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12684068 |
DE LION ESPAÑA NINA GALVANY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20033673 |
GOMEZ JEISON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10864371 |
RAMIREZ RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16300568 |
GARCIA CARVAJALINO RUTH ESTHER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141665 |
TORRES JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15699957 |
MUÑOZ MARIA SANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16497452 |
PANTOJA LUGO LEOVETTY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11481054 |
FIGUEREDO RADAMES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10695260 |
MIJARES GOMEZ DILIA ZORAIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9416150 |
RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457354 |
RONDON IZQUIEL ALY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13572054 |
CASTILLO YOE ALBERT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296770 |
ALMEIDA CHIRINOS ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12095755 |
CONCHA HERNANDEZ YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868057 |
LARA LUIS YOHJAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486760 |
POMPA DE ZAMBRANO YESENIA THAIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828953 |
VAAMONDE CORDERO JUAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16299771 |
ALCALA JOHAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10691063 |
HERNANDEZ GERDEL JUANA YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12827857 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ AILEN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6899854 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19155271 |
BECERRA MATA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20125169 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16562365 |
ESPINOZA MOSQUEDA ROMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10336854 |
PIÑATE ALIDA YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12453484 |
PEÑA AGREDA LUZ ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16525585 |
MARTINEZ BLANCO VICTOR ADOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13320693 |
PERAZA ESPINOZA ONELIA REGINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12294886 |
LUCERO HERNANDEZ YUSMARY ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20596977 |
ABAD GARCIA DANIELA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22542480 |
RODRIGUEZ DORAISY RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20034994 |
TORRES CARRASCO EDGAR RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11484795 |
CASTILLO SUAREZ MIRTA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11486688 |
PEÑA PORRAS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954598 |
ROJAS NOGUERA JONATHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12954079 |
MARTINEZ QUINTANA MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13110879 |
GARCIA LARA YABSON ESTIVEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22561396 |
CASTELLON RIVERA OSCAR FELIPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16497094 |
JEAN EXLIEN ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14972288 |
TORO PEREZ JHONNY VALENTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12295180 |
MENDOZA GALLARDO ROBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15395786 |
DURAN ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12298082 |
SANABRIA BELKIS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6928084 |
ROJAS ROMERO MAGALY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22542792 |
ASCANIO YELITZA ELIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8760895 |
HERRERA MARTINEZ BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12827997 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486488 |
LEON XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10504880 |
PEREIRA MORENO OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12682895 |
POMPA YANEZ ALEXIS CRISERIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18022386 |
RODRIGUEZ PACHECO VIRGINIA YELANDY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097078 |
CABARICO DAGER YEISON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |