CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5517202 |
PACHECO DE MARTINEZ SONIA RAFAELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24811807 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑAFIEL JIMMY JOAN CARLO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10905311 |
VILCHEZ DISNEY DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17110309 |
VARGAS SALAZAR YANIRE CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6917405 |
DE LIMA RAMIREZ MAYANIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14471107 |
HIDALGO PAREDES VICTOR FABRICIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9066904 |
GONZALEZ DE LOZANO OFELIA JAQUELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6226311 |
ARAUJO DE FALCO YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17120109 |
GUZMAN NESTOR JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12323404 |
RANGEL ROSA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11310701 |
ARANDA CONTRERAS RAUL FERNANDO CRISTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9971002 |
MENDOZA TANIA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6514900 |
HERNANDEZ GUZMAN REYES EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8764506 |
PEREZ SOLIMAR TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6293100 |
MONTILLA BAPTISTA NANCY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14451601 |
ROJAS ESPINOZA SANDRA MILENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9486310 |
VILLORIA DE ARGUELLO THAIS YELICSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6149206 |
CORDOVA MADERA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6820312 |
GONZALEZ CEGARRA JANAIRE MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10118301 |
RIVERA GONZALEZ ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12417300 |
SANCHEZ JHONNY OMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5611911 |
ESPINOZA BRABO AURELIO FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495807 |
GIRON GUERRERO JOSKARLIS ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19087507 |
LEIVA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12072800 |
PEREIRA CARDOZO RAILER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14301316 |
RAMON PALACIOS DAYANA ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22634822 |
BARRERA ROA PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12375916 |
TORRES CHANCHAMIRE CARMEN LEONOR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9744621 |
BRACHO IRENO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15314522 |
ESPARRAGOZA MARRERO YOLY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9417014 |
VALERIO FLORES OSCAR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11566018 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ YRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13457816 |
PEREZ LUGO LEGMY SAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5572917 |
ARENCIBIA LOPEZ EDILBERTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12174015 |
TAISMA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10692215 |
PARAQUEIMO CLEIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11672215 |
DURAN ÑAÑEZ FELIX ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16299214 |
REYNA IZQUIERDO MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23713621 |
BECERRA ARDILA SARA RUTH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10626921 |
RANGEL SANCHEZ RAUL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9416520 |
SOTILLO ACZUALDEZ YRUA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16674514 |
PADILLA VILLALBA SHIRLEY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6391524 |
MEDIAVILLA DE SANTANA ZAIDA BETZABE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12626624 |
PATIÑO AUGUSTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13125017 |
TORRES QUERALES RINA THAIDY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12689819 |
REVETE LOPEZ ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13088515 |
BARRETO DIAZ MICHAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14869017 |
SULBARAN BERMUDEZ CARLOS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458723 |
MARTINEZ BARRETO ROBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18557619 |
MIJARES RONDON OSRANTONY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17057233 |
MEDINA VILLAMIZAR EVENCIO JOEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13824229 |
SANTIAGO DIAZ MARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10885337 |
OLIVIER DE RAMIREZ ANA LEIDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6507329 |
MANZANO DE PORTERO MARIBEL MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141134 |
GONZALEZ ZAPATA RICARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17120937 |
CIAVATTONE LABASTIDAS FRANKLIN JUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6391533 |
BENITEZ DE VEGA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8028833 |
VARELA GONZALEZ JOSE HUMBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15842837 |
DUARTE CLEMENTE LUISANA MIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22561329 |
ORTEGA DE ESTRADA INES ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6361036 |
CONTRERAS MENDEZ MARIZOL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11471537 |
URBINA SIMANCAS YOHANNA YVETT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652236 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6269137 |
SILVA ARELLANO NOE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9364229 |
MENDEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10628132 |
QUINTERO DE WEBB LUISA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109532 |
MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ RENNY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17697336 |
FRAILAN EDIXON BENITO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5961230 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14130128 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ ISMELBA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5539836 |
MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ SUILMA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18403437 |
LOVERA LEON RONMER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18358130 |
TORRES CEDILLO SAMUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12616849 |
SANCHEZ BARRAGAN ROLDAN VICENTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5600954 |
GARCIA DE GONZALEZ YOCOIMA EMILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9953743 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ ANA ANGELINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17977244 |
VALDIVIEZO GUTIERREZ HENRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16625649 |
ARBELAEZ SERRANO CLENNYS EMILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12401545 |
ALVIAREZ GUZMAN LUIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14400148 |
CARMONA PEÑA WENDY FABIOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10263244 |
VILLEGAS QUEVEDO FREDDY GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6397147 |
PINO DE MEDRANO CICELYS FILOMENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294746 |
BENITEZ SANCHEZ ROSANGEL VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11691348 |
TORREALBA MONAGAS DENNY EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6048844 |
CHACON DE OROPEZA GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13847745 |
BARRIOS BEAUJON BIENY BENKYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17560343 |
CHACON VELOZA ANGEL OMAR JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10578548 |
GONZALEZ TERAN LISBETH ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6525244 |
AROCHA BRITO DOMINGO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13111043 |
TORO BOLIVAR JOHANA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17983560 |
CAMPOS FAGUNDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10808558 |
CANELON LOBO MARISELIS ALEJANDRINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12952357 |
VIDAL OSUNA INGREISY MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11555262 |
GASCON HUGO ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18753961 |
GARCIA ROQUE GUSTAVO ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18556959 |
PITA CANGALAYA JUAN VICTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18093361 |
PRIETO CARABALLO PATRICIA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093257 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ YORBELYS NATHALIE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6707858 |
MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MAGDALENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10870862 |
LA CRUZ RIVERO DELIS ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873057 |
LOPEZ YUDELIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8760957 |
GUZMAN SUAREZ MARIA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093558 |
HIDALGO RAVELO ELLIUTH YOHELI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18555458 |
GONZALEZ AGREDA PABLO CROKER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16681460 |
REINOZA ALTUVE JENNIFER YURMARLY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11312061 |
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22776360 |
HIDALGO HUMBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17148562 |
PACHECOA QUIJADA JENNYS AMANDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9486258 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ABREU ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16497971 |
SAYAGO DEMARIA LAURA ALEJANDRA ESTRELLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17921670 |
BARRETO DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10891971 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ APOLINAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10522573 |
GARCIA MUÑOZ GLENDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11440971 |
MACHADO JIMENEZ BELKYS YUMERY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9978474 |
BELLORIN VARGAS MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11590874 |
CASTILLO DE VILLEGAS YETZIRAH CARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16821374 |
FAJARDO RODRIGUEZ RANDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7684774 |
GONZALEZ CORREA ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16300474 |
SIFONTES CAMACHO JACKELINE COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13515670 |
JIMENEZ FELIPONE GISELA LISELOTTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484470 |
NUÑEZ FAGUNDEZ JEORGINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14019771 |
RODRIGO DIAZ NORVIC AMAYLESTCH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15805397 |
COSTA PEREZ RAFAEL SANTIAGO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13477596 |
PERNIA VALENZUELA ROBERT JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13894794 |
JASPE SANTIL CESAR ARTURO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12376985 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO ALHEP GIMHEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16095186 |
TORRES PRIETO DANIELLA SUHENNI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18557285 |
PIÑANGO DIAZ OWERMAN EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18955686 |
DIAZ YACSIRK GABRIEL ARTURO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11642785 |
GARCIA LINARES SAID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6860784 |
MARTIN DE RIVAS XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650584 |
GUZMAN SOSA DIANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6240885 |
QUIARO GUARATA CARMEN JUSTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |