CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19634205 |
HERRERA DIAZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10984011 |
RODRIGUEZ CORREA MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10694212 |
PALMA ACHIQUE MARTA EVELIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10799109 |
ROMERO ARTEAGA GRECHI VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6445711 |
ALVIAREZ NIÑO RITA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16033212 |
MUJICA GARCIA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14335317 |
CORDERO AZUAJE EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13531807 |
GONZALEZ MUNAR KARINA GISELLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6153311 |
PADRON AGUACHE SUNNY ARCANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15022516 |
ESPINOZA BLANCO YELITZA ESTELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13337002 |
LOZANO DE RAMIREZ MARTHA CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13088611 |
GIMENEZ DE RIVAS MILAGROS YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18809106 |
RIBERA BELLO WILLIANS SAMUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12388114 |
CHIRINOS YAMILETH JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923110 |
CARMONA HERNANDEZ JUAN PABLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6404015 |
PERDOMO NUÑEZ MARIA DE LA O
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7031711 |
SOSA PINTO MARCONI LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9096511 |
ABREU ESPINOZA ROSA MARLENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13246804 |
VALLS MIJARES RAMON ALICIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12669901 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17922706 |
GARCIA PERDOMO GABRIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19407100 |
MARIN PARRA LIZMAR AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14869603 |
VALDES BOSSIO JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10822112 |
GUEVARA ZAMBRANO IRAIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12069812 |
ORTUÑO YAMILA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20419507 |
CLEMENTE ADILIO DAVIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6940519 |
CORTEZ MARTINEZ ZALIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6507907 |
MARTINEZ RENGIFO YANETH ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18641728 |
FIGUEROA YENNIFER YORLEY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12352738 |
ZAMBRANO ROGER EDSEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15199430 |
HERRERA CHARRY JUDITH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17922734 |
GARCIA PERDOMO JUAN ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7222332 |
CASTRO ROMAN LINO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8757835 |
MALAVE DE CONSUEGRA JULIANA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6390729 |
PIÑATE NAVARRO FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5526930 |
ORTUÑO GARCIA WILLIAM ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11163930 |
LUQUE NIÑO KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18955827 |
REYES RAMOS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6015833 |
MONTAÑA DE CARMONA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6229132 |
PONCE DE RIVAS MORITA FELICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11158431 |
MAIZO MONTES IRIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17671937 |
QUIJADA CEDEÑO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15574829 |
ROMERO LIZARAZO GABRIELA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296431 |
UTRERA ARELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13532027 |
HURTADO PATINEZ LESTER OSMILLER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13088156 |
RODRIGUEZ JOHAMY KATHERINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17153854 |
FERNANDEZ NARVAEZ CARELINA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20221771 |
ISEA COLMENARES ISKARIU CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16544350 |
LINARES CORONEL ARMANDO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10093651 |
MONTOYA ACOSTA YAJAIRA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19085655 |
GONZALEZ PIRELA LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6441950 |
LOZADA COLMENARES SANDRA EVELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16082153 |
CASTRO CURVELO JOHALY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17385749 |
MORENO DAISY JOHANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485357 |
RIVERO PARRA NORIS PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11070757 |
SALAZAR NIETO ALIX MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11163750 |
BIDAU RODRIGUEZ MILTON EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10482957 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS ROBERT ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6344255 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ LEONEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8794352 |
MADRID NINFA YACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6851054 |
CARRASCO PEÑA GLEDYS ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11497649 |
HERNANDEZ PARADA FRANCY YOMARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6204252 |
ANGARITA RODRIGUEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |