CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16496912 |
RAMIREZ CARVAJAL IVON ALLARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6008909 |
GUZMAN HECTOR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20593814 |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO JOHAN ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13321106 |
YANEZ ESPINOZA JENNY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14331907 |
RODRIGUEZ BRACAMONTE FREDDY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094407 |
MARTIN VICENT ENMANUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5574406 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR JESUS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9427313 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12390107 |
GONZALEZ DE ROSALES IRENE JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12410912 |
RAMIREZ CAUCAN ELIZABETH MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10189608 |
ZAMBRANO ESCOBAR JUSTO EZEQUIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16412815 |
MARTINEZ ARGUINZONES LEIDY ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15792904 |
ESCOBAR VALENZUELA MIGUEL AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12755615 |
URVINA GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12061614 |
CASTILLO NAVAS MELQUIADES ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20596910 |
HERNANDEZ BLANCO DANIELICA ABIGAIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480315 |
ALZUARDE FERNANDEZ YANEVA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12112100 |
ESTEVES LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699509 |
GUEVARA GONZALEZ KARINA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495312 |
ALCALA RIVAS DEIBI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12174309 |
GUZMAN SILVERA RONNYE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22774109 |
BUSTAMANTE GARCIA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11005610 |
RODRIGUEZ RONDON ESTEBAN GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15132402 |
GIMENEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10631213 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16971702 |
BARRETO JIMENEZ ANGY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17459914 |
COLL MANRIQUE JAIRO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6517413 |
CAÑA SALAS YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12277327 |
CASTRO ROA LEYDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13110931 |
PIÑANGO TOLEDO DAISY DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12296233 |
LISTA PINO MILAGROS DEL ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17167823 |
CORREA ANIS MIREYA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16496725 |
GARCIA LUCENA YULLIAM BELISSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9159624 |
TORRES LUIS EDGARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13076724 |
ALCALA JORGE JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6730927 |
OYER ROSAL KARELIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17439729 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ OSMARY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820020 |
MOTTA SANCHEZ HOSTYN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24207820 |
SANCHEZ SILGADO WILMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14225927 |
SUAREZ MAYO ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13572825 |
ALVAREZ COLINA CARLA DINOSCAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18954220 |
NAAR CAMACHO IRMARI YONEICI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10484430 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ LESNHEYN RAMSES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11164727 |
DELGADO VILLEGAS JENNIFER YOLISMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10694823 |
MACHADO DIAZ VICENTE EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14062525 |
SOLANO OLEAGA ELENGELY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094923 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10697021 |
BLANCO ALONZO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16413947 |
PINEDA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14203745 |
MENDEZ DE BARRETO BEATRIZ MIREYA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25518040 |
SOSA MUÑOZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6135141 |
RONDON MIRLENA RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18560242 |
RONDON VENEGAS JUAN MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7479740 |
CHIRINO LUIS RAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5528840 |
MONTILVA ZAMBRANO MERCEDES ANSELMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18938844 |
URBINA ESCARATE KLEIVER EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531641 |
MONZON IRIARTE LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18995740 |
BAEZ ORTUÑO EDDYN MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6031946 |
MATOS DIAZ REBECA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19087044 |
SUAREZ RAMOS YESSICA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11411047 |
MEJIA SANTIAGO FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6445441 |
BERROTERAN ZURITA FLOR EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5491742 |
ALVINO LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14533940 |
MARIN HIDALGO RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20822745 |
RAMIREZ ALVAREZ HASSAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19659678 |
GARCIA QUIJANO REYNER ASDRUBAL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27246867 |
BARRIOS BARRIOS LUIS ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14036261 |
TRIVIÑO GARCIA EDWIN ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6201665 |
GUERRERO SANDOVAL HUMBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8297263 |
PADRON GONZALEZ HEIDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12826761 |
GIL DE SOTO YRIS MERVIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20032265 |
GONZALEZ BRITO JOHANS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12813063 |
OLIVEROS AURA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119065 |
YSTURIZ HERNANDEZ JORGE JONAS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |