CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15577501 |
PUENTE JAIME MARIANA ZULEIMY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20822102 |
GONZALEZ SANTAELLA GENESIS MABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18555822 |
MENDOZA MADERA YESICA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13528708 |
CASTILLO DAVID EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19154315 |
VERA DIAZ MARIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11202012 |
TORRES BLANCO MILDRED TATIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20594503 |
MUÑOZ JASPE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10697018 |
DALMAGRO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17140500 |
ZURITA DE NIEVES DANIELA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18094613 |
MILANO TAMAYO SOLISBEL ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10692605 |
CRUZ DORTA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18141404 |
POLANCO ANGEL MARIA DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11819306 |
MARTINEZ GARAY MAIGUALIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15244416 |
RIVAS CARMEN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13138600 |
GONCALVEZ PEDRON ANA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17459000 |
CASTRO BLANCO MALVIS MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652806 |
ESCALONA MELENDEZ FELIX ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094003 |
BARRETO LISNEY ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6837003 |
SANZ GARCIA CANDIDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10091716 |
SILVA ZAMBRANO CARMEN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19204616 |
FIGUEROA RICO ROBERT RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650720 |
ROBAIN PEREZ ARNALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483920 |
LANZA BERNAL ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097501 |
DE PERSIS RODRIGUEZ LEIDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12827711 |
BLANCO NELLYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8749214 |
YANEZ ROSAS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6840806 |
LAMON ZULAY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6038713 |
ZANELLA URBINA RENE ALCIDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12294246 |
GONZALEZ CORREA ALVELYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15373626 |
GARCIA TOVAR JUAN DANILO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14097826 |
CASTELLANO GONZALEZ LAVOIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10866831 |
PANTOJA ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12828625 |
ALFARO ROSALES IVONNE YACRZURI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18093839 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ KARINA DESIRE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18556047 |
MENDOZA TOVAR DEIBIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8746125 |
RODRIGUEZ JUAN AIRE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6203944 |
ORTEGA VASQUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6840750 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO ZAIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12682027 |
GONZALEZ ROSA MARLENE MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485232 |
PACHECO FLORES YOEL ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093636 |
PEDRIQUE LOPEZ KATIUSKA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18955151 |
FUENTES VILERA RICHARD ISIDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683642 |
MARTIN NUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494847 |
CARRIZO ERIKA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486040 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13504048 |
GALVIS BLANCA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5860932 |
MOLINA CORSI VIRGINIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19498538 |
HERNANDEZ EDWUAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6645741 |
URBINA MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10691341 |
LANDAETA ORANGEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20594432 |
SOJO PEREZ JOSSEHP JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14495137 |
LLOVERA SILVA DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16096439 |
BLANCO PACHECO YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13526935 |
MARQUEZ JOHANNY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14973730 |
DOMINGUEZ APONTE YIBRIN NOE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5519193 |
RUIZ BLANCO MANUEL VICENTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8753282 |
SILVA REYES JUAN SEBASTIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8761892 |
ARISTIGUETA CHAVEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18092676 |
RAMIREZ LIRA GREIDY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13608672 |
AVARIANO MIJARES MANUEL ARGENIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12508771 |
BERROTERAN BELLO EGGLIS MARIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17458487 |
RAMOS DIAZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16095283 |
BLANCO ACOSTA JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094582 |
GUTIERREZ RIVERO GLADYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23613197 |
PINEDA FONTALVO DIANA MILENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8759984 |
BLANCO ARAGORT ANDRES ELOY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12507574 |
MONASTERIOS APONTE FRANCYS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921055 |
MENDOZA LOVERA ROSMARY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14021097 |
PACHECO HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093869 |
GONZALEZ VARGAS EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17653687 |
MATA GARCIA IRENE DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13111554 |
REYES VASQUEZ FELIPE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8755365 |
SEGOVIA GIL CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094590 |
ABREUS CASTRO EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14988972 |
GARNICA DE BUITRAGO ANA DOLORES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10697077 |
DALMAGRO GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12297082 |
GARCIA TOVAR YASMIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8759561 |
ARRAIZ SILVA TRINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8760167 |
DUARTE CORNEJO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920965 |
ROJAS PEREIRA YENIFER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14331563 |
BERROTERAN GARCIA RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24058999 |
GUERRERO GLORIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19407093 |
ANCHUNDIA MENDOZA DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6255859 |
IBEDACA YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |