CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16495939 |
OJEDA URVINA LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22042053 |
GRATEROL VERROTERAN JOHONOMAR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14687869 |
MARTINEZ VAAMONDEZ KELVIN JASUA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5977822 |
RIVAS SALAZAR LIVIA MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25725245 |
FIGUEROA OREJARENA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15373510 |
MACHADO MARIELI ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17457949 |
MORENO MEDINA GERMAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11488657 |
MONROY HERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16440407 |
OLARTE DE MARTINEZ DAIBETH YERALDI JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11484771 |
MARTINEZ URBINA JOSE YGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484128 |
LEAL MARTINEZ LEONEL ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6179959 |
DELGADO OLIVO THAYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296525 |
LUGO RAMIREZ ANA ELISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12507536 |
BAÑERES BERROTERAN WENDY MINERVA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12292005 |
SEIJAS MOLINA JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094204 |
HOLGUIN RIVERA YELITZA ANABELL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15823312 |
GARCIA GOTA ALI RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17772449 |
LAYA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699530 |
CASTILLO OROPEZA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568223 |
LOPEZ MATA MONICA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15023658 |
FRANKLIN PEÑA WILMER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10837512 |
ALTUNA CARABALLO FRANCY TAO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18752175 |
CASTELLANOS AVILA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12682292 |
DE DOMENICO VARGAS MARGARET
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11488495 |
MARTINEZ YOEL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11484081 |
CASTRO YANEZ ALI VICENTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13110179 |
ESPEJO MORGADO LOLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11481492 |
MORALES CASTELLANO MAXIMO OSCAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17458891 |
TORRES SALAZAR YRIAN GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8753588 |
AÑANGUREN GONZALEZ YHONNY EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16495183 |
TORREALBA PIÑANGO OSWALDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18093274 |
PIÑANGO CONTRERAS CARLA GERALDIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120788 |
VALENCIA FERNANDEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12682384 |
TERAN NAVARRO YESENIA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18555187 |
CORDOVA CASTRO MARGABRIELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10697584 |
BEÑOSE VAAMONDE GRISEL MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494492 |
BLANCO CORONEL WILFREDO JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8752777 |
MARTINEZ ELIAS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16497180 |
RADA NAVARRO ROSMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12298494 |
BOLIVAR DIAZ CARMEN PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12297979 |
GUIA FLORES DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20032886 |
ALVAREZ AROCHA YULEISI ATAGUALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10542279 |
MOLINA COVIS ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23212795 |
BATISTA SANDOVAL EDITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10099180 |
NUÑEZ IBARRA YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11601788 |
VELASQUEZ TOVAR ANGELA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20208376 |
HIDALGO RAMIREZ DAIBELIS YAMALI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |