CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6359106 |
SALAZAR DE BRITO GILDA YRALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11381607 |
NUÑEZ GUILARTE JUDITH DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6116802 |
GARCIA RONDON EDUARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12507519 |
LABRADOR HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11029605 |
FLORES ZURITA BENJAMIN FRANKLIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14123500 |
CHACON ARMAS JONATHAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18032502 |
PEREZ PEREZ AGNNY GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10692115 |
LORENZO ZANELLA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11166500 |
HERRERA APONTE JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17926419 |
JAEN PINO JUAN MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12484602 |
RIVAS BORGES ARTURO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8828014 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA FRANCISCO JOAQUIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9412103 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DIANELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118409 |
SEQUERA CARTAYA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17886401 |
HOLGUIN ARISTIZABAL OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18404203 |
GARCIA PALACIOS MERY ONEIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18557206 |
SORONDO UTRERA VALENTINA MARISE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6803211 |
GIRON EBRATH SAUL EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7951902 |
LOPEZ RAMIREZ MARIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18404204 |
GARCIA PALACIOS MERLYS ONEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15394406 |
DE ABREU IGLESIAS SUSANA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496905 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14834418 |
TORRES CORNIELES RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11482310 |
MIRANDA CAPOTE JOSE RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486017 |
RODRIGUES ABREU LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092919 |
FURGIONE CARBALLO KIARA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457202 |
GOMES RIVAS DEBORAH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12500946 |
D'ANGELA VITTI ANNA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20209443 |
VARGAS SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11566825 |
BOGARIN DE QUINTANA LENNIS IDEISLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11486134 |
RUEDA GUZMAN YNGRID PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11414630 |
BENNZ OLIVEROS MACBETH GENEVIEVE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17503431 |
PORRAS LEAL EDUARDO ALONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8094734 |
CHACON BECERRA RAFAEL ARCANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6849432 |
LIENDO DE GOMEZ MERCEDES CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15198728 |
LADEJO SALINAS REINA NOHEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8761128 |
DAVILA DE PEDRAZA HELEN ROSALBA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13321127 |
GOMES DE DO NASCIMENTO MARIA JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484029 |
BENITEZ UTRERA LILIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402939 |
URBINA PEREIRA NESTOR LIZARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6420534 |
LUCENA CARRERO OSCAR AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15379829 |
TRAVIESO MORENO MARBELLA LILIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480225 |
SCHNEIDER ELIAS CONRADO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12866939 |
GUZMAN PEREIRA YANEYSY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6327026 |
DIAS RICA MARIO WILMER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18588626 |
MENDA VASQUEZ ANGELICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485931 |
DALPONTE DE ZEOLLA GLORIBETT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17756025 |
FUENTES ALVAREZ JULIETH NACARY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6115230 |
BARRETO DABOIN NESTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10093831 |
GUEVARA DE VALLES LORAINE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11940629 |
RIVAS MOLINA MARIA LIONZA YANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5892039 |
SANCHEZ MARCHAN NANCI ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5894859 |
ZERPA CONTRERAS ISAIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14331869 |
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ JESUS ANGELO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10378155 |
DE LIMA DE DI GUISTO NEREYDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10584859 |
MOTA MONROY MILTON RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10634456 |
RAMOS GARCIA RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5120552 |
CAÑIZALES TACARE MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19354952 |
ESTANGA HERNANDEZ GINDER BETZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11483352 |
JARDIM DA SILVA FATIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5619656 |
MARTINEZ DE MOSQUERA OLGA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6157352 |
CAZOLA NEXANS LIBIA ALICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17720254 |
CHIRINO PAEZ LUIS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5981557 |
AMARISCUA MOTABAN JESSY CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10808059 |
ILLIANO VASQUEZ LUIS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6545553 |
CHAPELLIN PEREZ OSCAR ILDEMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30458586 |
BULTRON ROJAS ADRIAN ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22536199 |
LOVERA PACHECO MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16902197 |
GONZALEZ DE CASTRO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12827379 |
MUÑOZ SANZ CLAUDIA EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12294577 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA JOSSELYN ARMIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11488677 |
VICIONI SERAFINI ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10826477 |
DAVILA DENIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21706779 |
AIRES TOMAS BARRETO ANTONIO CRISANTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |