CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6374402 |
HERNANDEZ DE BERMUDEZ MARIA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22042109 |
AÑAZCO GONCALVEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22043112 |
SAYAGO TORRES MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21103611 |
GUILLEN VASS ROXANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11551604 |
CARTAYA GARRIDO ALAND ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18753602 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21103508 |
PORTILLO FERNANDEZ KARLA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12296007 |
MELENDEZ YAJURE MILANGELA RORAIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10388708 |
GONZALEZ ESPIN FRANCYS EVELYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10786113 |
MOLINA FELIX JOHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20301206 |
RODRIGUEZ MONGUA JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20823103 |
VILCHEZ DE TOVAR LORENA DEL CARMEN NAYARITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7927508 |
INTRIAGO VALERA ALICIA ESTHER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24222300 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20820013 |
DORTA INTRIAGO GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25221712 |
AULAR CRUZ EMILY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11026506 |
QUINTERO BARRIOS NOLBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13284811 |
RODRIGUEZ DE FREITES SUSANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6547602 |
OLIVEROS SANCHEZ JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13615106 |
BAUTISTA RAMIREZ LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19155911 |
MENDEZ SALCEDO JHON RAIMER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25530212 |
AGUILAR PACHECO JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20289812 |
MADRIZ ARAUJO JONAYDE ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19967504 |
FRANCO IZQUIERDO HENRRY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8869302 |
MONROY DE MIJARES ANA SILSIDIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6919410 |
BENITEZ MEJIA ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14127505 |
RAMOS AZUAJE CIPRIANO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19633007 |
QUINTERO SALAS JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6799812 |
ALONSO PACHECO COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16704909 |
FULOP RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19354826 |
GARCIA MORALES OSWALDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18126623 |
LETTERNI ARISTIMUÑO WALESKA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9996923 |
CRESPO JASPE ZULAY ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7924021 |
TORO GONZALEZ SOLEDAD MARIA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12765615 |
RONDON CALDERON ARQUIMEDES JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20032515 |
FUENMAYOR GUERRA VALESKA ROSELYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10870025 |
CASIQUE REA LUIS EDGARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20820225 |
GAMEZ GARCIA LINESWILL PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15699920 |
SILVA GRANADO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24811414 |
RAMIREZ CASTRILLON JULIAN ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19155125 |
GIL CONTRERAS YOHANNY GERALDINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24811523 |
RINCON FLORES MARIA ANGELICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22042921 |
SOTO CARDONA ARLYS ANAYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650226 |
RUIZ FIGUEIRA ARMELIS ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13111714 |
ALVARADO KEUDYS ISRAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7684814 |
PEINADO VERA OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25518219 |
OMAÑA APONTE MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24721125 |
CASTAÑO LONDOÑO NATALIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19634727 |
CASALENA SIRVENT PIERO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23196418 |
GELVIZ GOMEZ ANNA KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11197217 |
GOVEIA MARIN DENNYS DIANT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23196218 |
SANOJA SEDES CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12203325 |
PEREA OSCAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6556717 |
SUAREZ HIDALGO MILEYDIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6164424 |
PETER SANCHEZ TAMARA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23694523 |
DELGADO JEREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20208024 |
CHACON ROSAL MICHAEL JORDAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28152319 |
COTIÑOLA DI PIETRO STEFANO ANDRE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14774120 |
OSORIO DE RIBEIRO LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6450117 |
VALERA DE GONZALEZ LEONOR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26994033 |
VARGAS SANTIAGO YAILI NATALIE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20289532 |
AGUILERA RIVERO RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20822136 |
REYES GARCIA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10824529 |
CASTELLANOS LOPEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10383930 |
MORAN ROLDAN FRANCISCO ESTEBAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25518232 |
HARRINGTHON ARENAS MILAGROS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10549035 |
CHAVEZ MEJIAS MANUEL ANIBAL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27772335 |
CASTILLO MUÑOZ VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28132535 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19399635 |
PEREZ FLORES JHOANA SOLEIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10504530 |
BRAVO BERMUDEZ MARTHA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27716739 |
GUEVARA CORTES VIVIANA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16779731 |
RAMIREZ QUINTERO YESSICA EITHAMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10537328 |
MORILLO DE REQUENA MARIA EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6811029 |
ARENA IANNUZZI DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25991540 |
GARRIDO COLUCCIO SOFIA ALESSANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6449635 |
TESSMAN OLIVERO ANNALIECE IVES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19822036 |
FARIAS PIÑA LUIS JUAN NICOLAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6094530 |
ALARCON ANNERIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20593038 |
COELHO DE SOUSA ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8746028 |
FIGUEIRA DE RUIZ CARMEN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12508432 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ERICKA NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24368534 |
LOPEZ LEDEZMA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27623129 |
GARCIA CARRERA ANA BARBARA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19155531 |
MONTEDIOCA QUIJADA CELESTE MABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19354934 |
MARTINEZ FONSECA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9515439 |
LUGO SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14454338 |
ROMERO DE ROSAS JOHANNA EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307037 |
ALVARADO NAVAS GLENDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699634 |
GOITIA LEON ANNIJOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9568643 |
BRICEÑO JOSE SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19155153 |
VELASQUEZ MARRERO HECTOR MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6360551 |
GONZALEZ BELLORIN RAUL ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25915943 |
YZQUIERDO LOPEZ YULEXIS YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12834543 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ JOHNNY ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7928849 |
DI RIENZO MARTINEZ CAROLINA VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18556351 |
CASTRO ACEVEDO MAIRIM ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6037345 |
CABRERA ARTEAGA JUAN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10513650 |
VARGAS BOHORQUEZ OLGAMAR MODESTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24367752 |
NAVARRO GONZALEZ LEONELA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15373646 |
BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30606949 |
QUINTERO ORTIZ OTMAN EMANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30429443 |
BORDONES LYLO AIXA TERESITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9961552 |
PEREZ DE GOLINA DAHIANA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17801150 |
ROSAS MONTALVO JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9882052 |
BIRA KANTAR YOLANDA AMERICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16179552 |
BROCHERO CARREÑO EDGAR DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10535953 |
HERNANDEZ LIENDO MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21535151 |
VILLAMIZAR MEDINA RICARDO ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20211042 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RUDY ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19633548 |
BOLIVAR TORREALBA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15374055 |
SALAZAR MALAVE PATRICIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18753952 |
GUZMAN DIAZ KATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22774253 |
DIAZ PEDRALES LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19498442 |
ROMERO SOTO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20821848 |
RODRIGUEZ PORRAS NELEICEC CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11562250 |
ORTEGANO GUERRA YUDITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19498152 |
BAKIT BELLO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18814843 |
ESCOBAR ARIAS YASIBIT MONTSERRAT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14731845 |
RODRIGUEZ DUGARTE YUSBELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17983360 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12782564 |
SALCEDO DE GIL KAILA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12912958 |
LUNA VELASCO AMILCAR AMADO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18094360 |
BENAVENTE LEON LEONARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23691456 |
AZUAJE PAREDES JOHNNER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20820064 |
VEGA JIMENEZ ANGEL ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27346066 |
RAMOS MORGADO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20821468 |
RUIZ SOTO RICARDO GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6215963 |
ISTURIZ RAVELO EGLEE VIRIDIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14098563 |
ROJAS JOHANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8757460 |
MANRIQUE PACHECO ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22544259 |
MONTEVERDE LOPEZ KAREN JOSELYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10353964 |
CASTRO FUENTES MAURO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7278463 |
SIGNORILE GONZALEZ PIETRO GIUSEPPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25735058 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ KATHERINE DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20821266 |
ROTJES ZERPA ELIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948869 |
CADIZ DE CHAVEZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11163166 |
BETANCOURT RINCON JENNIFFER VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19822460 |
DE GOUVEIA BRITO ZULIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25787862 |
SILVA AÑAZCO DANIEL ARTURO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376962 |
LOPEZ VILLEGAS ANAIKA MARU
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20209065 |
MENDEZ MARIANI STEPHANIE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26331457 |
JAIMES GUILARTE SAMUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12782463 |
ALCALA ROSELLIS LUIS WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19399369 |
REYES TERAN CRISTHINN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16875761 |
AVELLANEDA RUIZ DORIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20820258 |
GUAREPE JIMENEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10072462 |
SANCHEZ GLENDA MORELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18529261 |
NIETO QUEREIGUA CARLOS YOFRAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20595457 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8761171 |
PEÑA PORRAS ARESMIL ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11932581 |
TORRES ALVAREZ DESIREE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26252679 |
MALPICA VALOR KAROLINE DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18443274 |
VILLAR CABALLERO TAHILOBERTH EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7995471 |
CARREÑO DE FUENTES SOMAYRA ALICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7949679 |
MEDINA CASTILLO JENNIFER MARIVI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28303071 |
LEAL DIAZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12290082 |
MUJICA GUTIERREZ MARIO JOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17159175 |
BELTRAN MATOS MAYERLIN LISETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25915282 |
BARRETO GUERRERO SULEINE MAURICE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5527881 |
BETHENCOURT DE DIAZ DOLORES MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7951477 |
ZAVARCE HERNANDEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22390782 |
ALONSO SEGOVIA ANDREA ESTEFANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20492381 |
BECERRA VILLARREAL ERLINDA VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23196278 |
RIVAS VILLAVICENCIO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6960278 |
CORDERO GONZALEZ RAMON RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6509376 |
PACHECO MARIN FLOR MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11162583 |
ECHARRY MARTINEZ LUIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19649977 |
MACHADO MEJIAS VICENTE EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18277872 |
GOMEZ ESAA RUBENS FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25787582 |
DA SILVA QUIROZ KIMBERLY RUIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27693377 |
BORREGO BARRIOS JOSE CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30358076 |
PERDOMO MONTILLA ISAIAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20823780 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22358783 |
DIAZ FERNANDES JAIDER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6082585 |
MENDOZA FLORES ALIX MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24336279 |
GIL RAMIREZ GABRIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7954477 |
MARQUEZ CARRILLO ELIDE YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484985 |
MONTESINOS YERENAIDA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10180173 |
MARTINEZ AGUILAR CRISTIAN ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6525098 |
SILVA DE VIÑATE MARITZA VIDALINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18955896 |
ZAMBRANO NIETO GABRIELA VANESSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23624888 |
MARRUGO HERRERA AMAURY ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6145194 |
BELTRAN XIOMARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18749089 |
LAREZ GUEVARA HARLIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12684390 |
LARA PINEDA RONALD OCTAVIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14142294 |
MARQUEZ SEGOVIA JOSEPH GUILLERMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12821799 |
GRIFFIN CARVAJAL GLENDA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24368695 |
SILVA VIELMA MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6508488 |
SARMIENTO YURIMIA LOURDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8750198 |
MARCANO SOTO FELIPA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6338297 |
MARTINS VIEIRA REINALDO ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18555987 |
ANDARCIA CAMPELO NAYEIRITH SIKIU
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14225595 |
ANTIA VERA JUAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20365188 |
FREITES MARTINEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948898 |
MARQUEZ PABON MAIKEL RICARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12761592 |
MORENO CORTEZ FABIANA NATHALIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17427999 |
REQUENA ZAMBRANO MONICA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20032991 |
LA MURA MONCADA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17514092 |
RODRIGUEZ BENHASSID MARIA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20593786 |
SANCHEZ MORALES KARLHA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5885989 |
MARQUEZ GORDONES WOLFGANG DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9965390 |
MOSQUERA SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15559188 |
PERNIA RODRIGUEZ ERIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11935993 |
ZAMBRANO ROSALES AZAEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23611396 |
LOAIZA FUENTES FELIX ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22774292 |
MARTINEZ YANEZ YARLIZ MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13845289 |
RIOBUENO ARAUJO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13374596 |
GARRIDO MOLINA JANNETT DANAYK
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22042990 |
RANGEL RODRIGUEZ MADELAINE VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |