CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18032404 |
ALVAREZ ARIAS MARIANA GERALDI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14585001 |
GARCIA BASTIDAS JEHAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5858602 |
GUERRA MATA NICOLAS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22037810 |
VELEZ AMAYA JIMMY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6398306 |
FLORES BLANCO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6859304 |
PRIETO GOMEZ GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11162109 |
MATA DE CONTRERAS MARIBEL COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19407607 |
TORRES GUTIERREZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22561605 |
ZABALETA CURIEL LUIS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485105 |
GOUVEIA DUARTE DANIEL ARTURO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6338903 |
HEREDIA BOLIVAR JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10197808 |
COELLO COVA WILDA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10002108 |
SILVA BARRIOS RODOLFO HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6088810 |
OBREGON FUENTES ALAND YORACO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20034404 |
GONZALEZ ARMAS ROMINA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868201 |
BLANCO MACUMA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14965202 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5580603 |
CASTILLO ANA LUCILA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5487910 |
SEHER ALBORNOZ RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7925608 |
JUAREZ ALAS ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12003407 |
MENDOZA SILVEIRA NORKYS ELEVICT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12826410 |
RODRIGUEZ PIMENTEL NORELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17705005 |
QUINTANA CASTILLO RICHARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690006 |
CAMPO POVEA RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16904302 |
HENAO TORRES MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11590403 |
SOLORZANO ESPINOZA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10691710 |
PEREZ ESCALONA ISBENIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18753206 |
DUARTE RODRIGUEZ REIYELIS KATIUZKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9203418 |
MORENO CONTRERAS LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25715318 |
CORDOVA MARTINEZ JHON ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11566920 |
ALCANTARA ROJAS ARLENIS YADIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11679118 |
DIAZ OTERO MAURICIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19155520 |
GONZALEZ OJEDA YURIKA YURIBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485620 |
MUÑOZ ANNY TIBISAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6148114 |
RIVAS LA CRUZ GLADIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10634214 |
PEREZ GALUE NEDA CLARET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9955819 |
LEON DE CASTILLO NORIS TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7310115 |
MADRID RAMIREZ JESUS FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6338919 |
HEDDRICH DIAZ YENNIFER SHEILA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920220 |
FORGIONE GUACARAN JEAN CARLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14679914 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ MARLING ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14953018 |
CEDEÑO ROJAS JACKSON ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975418 |
RENGIFO LOPEZ YEIZY YARINY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10513321 |
BARRIOS RUIZ YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12830621 |
BRITO ELIEZER GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402620 |
TORREALBA DE DA SILVA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23196014 |
BLANCO AVARIANO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5591714 |
SARMIENTO JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095319 |
MARQUEZ ALVAREZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6868514 |
FERNANDEZ BROZAT IVONNE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13110527 |
GUTIERREZ IBARRA DAYNES DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17921228 |
LOPEZ DE GIL VANESA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16095232 |
ALFARO CRUZ DARWIN JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5309431 |
RAMOS QUINTERO ELKIS BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13409527 |
TAMAYO DEIBI JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12685830 |
CASTILLO PEREZ LARRY OSCAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10049830 |
MONAGAS OSIO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12414827 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ DISNEILLY BRIGGITTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13237732 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16330527 |
PARRA ANDRADE KIRA KRISMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118731 |
MIER Y TERAN LAYA SERGIO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12507431 |
PEREZ ESCALONA ISBELCA YOLANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6174330 |
QUINTANA ZAFRA CARMEN LUISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481830 |
YNFANTE MUÑOZ BETZI ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652028 |
DIAZ FERNANDES CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22521128 |
ANARA STANLEY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13504029 |
TORRES GUTIERREZ ALICIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496627 |
ROSAS FERNANDEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16030732 |
ESPINOZA OVIEDO YELITZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14224741 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO AURE ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13736455 |
MUNIVE ALARCON SONIA GRACIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6840449 |
DELGADO DE CAROLI ROXANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19548441 |
PEÑALOZA HERNANDEZ KATHERIN JULIET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18557241 |
ACUÑA BERTRAND JOSE ANTONIO CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10097442 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARCO EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14165043 |
PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA CRUZ ANISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8899041 |
GARCIA CASTAÑO JUANA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6331142 |
FERNANDEZ BARCALA CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10474043 |
ARGUELLO MORA ROSALBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11071641 |
DURAN BENAVIDES ROYLENA YURANCI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |