CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17119705 |
GIL DALPONTE YOSMARVINS LISBETT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18954501 |
PAREDES CORRO LEANDRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8751810 |
MUÑOZ ARRAIZ YNGRIS YALIZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17651407 |
ISTURIZ ESPINOZA YSMELDA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15199402 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ ZULEIDY MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119407 |
ARVELO BLANCO ZAIDANGEL VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10525501 |
GALARRAGA YARITZA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8760600 |
REGALADO ARRAIZ NEYIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12830611 |
LOVERA TORRES JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19497800 |
ORTEGA ALVAREZ EDWIN ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16911407 |
ESCOBAR LEDEZMA CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15373013 |
TORRES DE MANZO GLENDIS ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10694509 |
TOVAR GUEVARA MARIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20820902 |
URBINA JOAN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14098401 |
SANCHEZ CORDOBA BELKIS SUSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21103603 |
MENDOZA YIBRAN ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14129508 |
FERNANDEZ MORALES GERARDO MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10315311 |
BRICEÑO SANTIAGO JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13319611 |
AZUAJE VAAMONDE RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21102401 |
MUÑOZ ROSAS AUDELYS ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6272605 |
URBINA MALVELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13409601 |
BLANCO MENDOZA CLEISBER FERMIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15578601 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ DENIS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486107 |
BELLO SEGURA MARIA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12385208 |
BIRRIEL SERRANO WUALDEMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18441502 |
ZABALA DE AVILA YOELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14828004 |
VEITIA FRANCESCHI JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480201 |
ZANELLA ZAMBRANO JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259309 |
HERNANDEZ CORDOVA IRMA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17650217 |
LARROSA MACHADO LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10695221 |
BRACAMONTE MARIA YUDELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16495622 |
ROSAS DAGID MILEIDIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17118818 |
GIL PEREZ YANELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16097427 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17919426 |
BARRIOS GALINDO CARMEN DEYESKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12830926 |
PANTOJA RONDON IGNACIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16820826 |
RODRIGUEZ LEON ERIKA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10094924 |
PADRON GARCIA YURAIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18402117 |
VELIZ PESTANA NAIVIC NAHUALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16820816 |
MARTINEZ GIL JESUS ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402719 |
CASTILLO VARGAS FRANKLIN JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458925 |
SANCHEZ CORREA BENIMAR CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12295018 |
RUIZ OLIVARES EDUARD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16524318 |
CEDEÑO HERRERA AURA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6358123 |
BELLO ARENAS JUAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650127 |
ROSAS GONZALEZ DUBRASKA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13320421 |
BLANCO JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457916 |
RUIZ GARCIA MILAGROS DE LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650923 |
VILLANUEVA YORCIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12191420 |
GAY RONDON ANDRES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12508421 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ DOMINGO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16097122 |
SUAREZ ALVAREZ OSBILIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20034118 |
AGUILERA SAMARO JHONNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12214641 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6929434 |
HERNANDEZ VIELMA WILFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25224335 |
APONTE HERNANDEZ ANTHONY ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13109737 |
HERNANDEZ LEON CARMEN YANITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11486333 |
AVARIANO GARCIA AIDEE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10090739 |
ROJAS POMPA CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14224439 |
ACOSTA ZAPATA NELLY MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11480135 |
LARA AIDEE MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13568734 |
CHACOA PESTANA ZULAHYKA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15325038 |
PULIDO REYES WLADIMIR ELEAZAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17119542 |
REGALADO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20034241 |
VELIZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13110340 |
GAMEZ CORDOVA ADRIANA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9275443 |
COA CORONADO PEDRO MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10694335 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ELIECER FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868642 |
TORO GONZALEZ WILMER ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9324043 |
PEÑA CHINCHILLA PEDRO DELGADO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14495639 |
YANEZ LARA DANIEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12297941 |
ABREU CASTRO VIVIAN YULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13321133 |
TAMAYO PEÑA LOLIMAR DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093933 |
MARRERO MONASTERIO YOHANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11484457 |
ISTURIZ ESPINOZA OSNEIDA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12682360 |
MARCANO REGALADO ROBERT GUEIBER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8746861 |
MORALES BRACAMONTE PETRA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11489652 |
BACA DE CORDERO ANDRY JOHANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14619651 |
BRITO FRADDY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13321356 |
GONZALEZ FLORES EDUARDO ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18190751 |
BOLAÑO THAINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481356 |
PANTOJA YANEZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495157 |
GRATEROL ALFONZO DELYEMI JOSELYN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17651155 |
ALVAREZ HERRERA SANTIAGO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489553 |
GONCALVES DO NACIMIENTO MARIA GUIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16911150 |
MORA MEZA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829652 |
BERROTERAN TOVAR GLEASNEIDYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20820156 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOHN JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18936652 |
PALACIOS POLEO LEONARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6287452 |
PAIVA MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19634656 |
ESPEJO APONTE ANYILIESKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14972770 |
MILANO GARCIA RENEIDA DALILA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11481170 |
VARGAS ARMAS YURAIMA GABINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18955767 |
FARRAEZ ESCALONA JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18557865 |
MONTILLA ALFONZO MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12297868 |
MILANO SARMIENTO CARMEN LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094266 |
MONCADA ROSAS JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752071 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ CARLA MAYELYN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296267 |
MACHADO SERRANO YULEIMA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483766 |
MILANO MACHADO GEMA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6928170 |
QUINTANA YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15374469 |
GUERRERO MARQUEZ UBELIO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17772966 |
MARTINEZ BANEZCA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6863371 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20034584 |
GARCIA CORDOVA LUGEISIS WILMARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12826286 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS NORELY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17118686 |
QUINTANA ARIAS DAMASO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17652482 |
BLANCO RUIZ DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16095882 |
HERES CORDERO DAIRA NAYIBET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19154881 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ JESUS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19304485 |
RIVERO MACHADO YOLIMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |