CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13979202 |
BASTIDAS FLORES OCTAVIO RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12063824 |
LLANOS VILLEGAS ELIZABETH DANIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10097225 |
ESCALONA YANEZ JUAN MOISES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11486720 |
UGAS MATOS YORDY TOMAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12896417 |
MONTAÑA MONTAÑA JUANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17921612 |
CHACON REGALADO DAVID RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11096824 |
QUEVEDO YAMIRET JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18753030 |
ALEMAN REGALADO MARILIN CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18557935 |
SANABRIA ANDRADES WILMER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14973726 |
PERERA GARCIA LORENA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11484111 |
IRIARTE FLORES ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14052824 |
CAMPOS ACOSTA JOSELYN DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16095114 |
HERRADA YELITZA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13692027 |
VARGAS GARCIA PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13020135 |
ACUÑA MORENO LILIBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16451407 |
REGIFO LEVEL DARMIRIE YAMILET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8746815 |
GARCIA SUAREZ DELIA NELLY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14548531 |
MARCANO LOPEZ ARGENIS OCTAVIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11488510 |
PINEDA ARIETA PABLO VICENTE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568602 |
CARDOZO BRITO LUISA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10094919 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ FLOR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13845828 |
GIL IZQUIER SANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094223 |
CHONG MUÑOZ JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8746603 |
ACEVEDO ANA BELKYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820423 |
BLANCO YENNIFER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15697157 |
TERAN BLANCO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15374053 |
DIAZ ARENAS DAY YOHRSEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10692653 |
CACERES CABRERA JOSEFA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19633455 |
LOPEZ REGALADO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13691543 |
GIL JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9582541 |
PALENCIA DE HERNANDEZ YNELSA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13069639 |
HERNANDEZ MARITZA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22380740 |
JULIO CASTRO NAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16497650 |
BLANCO ARIENTA EGLIS YANETTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10692450 |
MENDOZA MAIGUALIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17921856 |
GONZALEZ MENDEZ YORMAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652047 |
MARTINEZ FLORES KARLA DAYETZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296451 |
SANTAELLA PEÑA FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094437 |
REITES SILVA KEYLING LENVAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109751 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ LOLYMAR YAMIRE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13321038 |
URBINA CUELLO MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19018953 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA FRANCYS ALISBETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19153338 |
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ CRISTI DOMINIC
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13845956 |
SANCHEZ FIGUEROA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14097337 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO GREGORIS JAKZON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22492058 |
VIVAS VASQUEZ ROSMIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11488649 |
SILVA NAVAS WILMAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16096942 |
MEDRAN BLANCO YEISY NAIYELIT GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484548 |
FRANQUIZ MARYORY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12455047 |
ACEVEDO COLMENARES YARLIX ADMER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683851 |
VASQUEZ RAMOS JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16819253 |
REGALADO FLOREZ YOEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13321483 |
PANTOJA BRITO SANDI DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11485080 |
LEZAMA SANCHEZ DEIKA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18954373 |
RIERA PAREJO WILMER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16705968 |
LUGO GONZALEZ ROYMAN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698981 |
ZULETA GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485397 |
MORENO NAVARRO ALI RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12829066 |
SOJO DE PEDRIQUE ARIANI YECIMARI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12296398 |
CASARES DE ORTUÑO ERICA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22542291 |
RAMOS CHIA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17561666 |
SOJO AROCHA GLORIA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8762673 |
SUAREZ VEGA JOSE MARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14495493 |
MARTINEZ HIDALGO MARYELIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7945888 |
CAÑONGO LARA NICOLASA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6892092 |
MOTA PALMA MARIA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14350779 |
BANDE SALAZAR EDIXON OSWALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457977 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ LUISANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12827767 |
BLANCO ARIENTA ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22772185 |
TORO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7684968 |
ALFONZO YANEZ DETSY JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14961879 |
SALAS TORREALBA JOSEPH DOUGLAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9079085 |
NAVAS MELCHOR ARGENIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5589169 |
FLORES LUGO MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118872 |
ESPINOZA MENDEZ YULEIDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8748876 |
PANACUAL PARICA FRANK ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15796684 |
AULAR CESAR JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |