CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8746204 |
GONZALEZ DE VAZQUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14330304 |
CAMERO DE ZAPATA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17458712 |
GARCIA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10698405 |
RODRIGUEZ MONASTERIOS GABRIEL FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18404500 |
URBINA BLANCO CESAR ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13844902 |
TOVAR LARA GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8747502 |
MILANO LARA YONIS EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17921305 |
ROJAS MATOS RICHARD JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12830716 |
CORREA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13612803 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ MARY ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11487509 |
RAMOS NANCY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11940910 |
ROMERO CHAVARRY RAUL MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15327818 |
CORREA GONZALEZ MARLYN FRANCHESKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920303 |
MELCHOR BLANCO EYRON ADRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485215 |
SOSA YANEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650404 |
BAEZ SOLER RAMON EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13979611 |
TREJO BERNAL WYNA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6257305 |
FLORES SALAZAR DEYSI VALENTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568601 |
OROPEZA ALMEIDA DEISY NOHEMI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17459419 |
SOLORZANO PINEDA ELBIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683119 |
GONZALEZ YSTURIZ YORNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13319918 |
SUMABILA RAMIREZ RALUIS YEVENELLYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093815 |
HERNANDEZ POLEO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094705 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120204 |
PEREIRA RICO DANNYS MARCELO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683404 |
RENDON MILANO LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15697437 |
MUÑOZ BARRIOS MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14253234 |
LEAL FLORES YUBISAY NEOMI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11487329 |
KASSABJI SIRA EVELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12532839 |
ESCALONA ESPINOZA CRUZ IGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10545833 |
MUICI SALAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14687330 |
NAVAS RUIZ ANGEL DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18555238 |
LEZAMA XAVIER ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16495126 |
RIVERO ORTA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13691026 |
ESCALONA IBARRA AIRAM VERONICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13320636 |
MUÑOZ RUIZ RUBEN DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13111836 |
MONTIEL GARCIA NORLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17919339 |
SALINAS CRESPO GISELL WILLERMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19559926 |
CONDE AZOCAR CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16546626 |
HERRERA MALAVER ADRIANA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16497239 |
JARDIM PALACIOS LAURA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21105434 |
DIAZ PINEDA YUSVEI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094026 |
RONDON HERNANDEZ HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683326 |
SILVA RUIZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483625 |
BLANCO CALDERA NESTOR AQUILES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11488338 |
PEÑA VAAMONDE CARMEN ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486429 |
MANRIQUE PACHECO CLARA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17120537 |
AÑANGUREN BOLIVAR JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18403473 |
TORO VERA ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18403060 |
NUÑEZ BRITO ANIULYS CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20823259 |
DIAZ DIAZ KATHERINE GERALDINE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13978053 |
AROCHA VERA HERIMAR MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14097861 |
PEREIRA DE MARTINEZ YUREIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11129054 |
PEÑA FONSECA LISBET MARYOLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14342157 |
PEREZ DIAZ LUIS HENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11487256 |
BELLO PEREZ LIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10783362 |
DUGARTE DE BETANCOURT EYSY JUDYTH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5513752 |
VILLALTA AGROS OSCAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18915652 |
CASTRO BLANDIN YARLYN TAMARA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24861057 |
ACUÑA RIVERO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13586653 |
NIEVES CARDENAS JACOB ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |