CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10095929 |
PAIVA SERRANO DEYANIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15368778 |
PEGUERO MORALES LENIN ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14745006 |
DIAZ MAREOVID YOLANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17119120 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ YARELIS NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16495846 |
ZAMBRANO JAIMES ANAIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15697763 |
DIAZ SUAREZ JINMY ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9965101 |
VASQUEZ ZUÑIGA ADRIANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19498303 |
GARCIA OROPEZA JOSE JULIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18002464 |
BLANCO MORALES KARLA MAGALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18028153 |
PIÑERO DOMADOR ALEXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14319201 |
RACHEH ABRIHAM ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18093624 |
LARA CONTRERAS JOSUE DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6506872 |
ROJAS YASMARI JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10691377 |
HERNANDEZ GUZMAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15338071 |
REVANALES OMAÑA HUMBERTO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18555478 |
CASTELLANOS GARCIA LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14118845 |
VAAMONDE CASTILLO HECTOR GERMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829154 |
JAIMEZ HERNANDEZ NORELYS LISSETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17477478 |
ANDRADE AHUMADA GERMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15567358 |
VARGAS CONTRERAS MARTHA ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6670818 |
GARCIA DE GONZALEZ YOWANIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12454770 |
AMAYA MACHADO LUIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17453110 |
ESCALONA VERA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12064662 |
BARRERA RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6385545 |
SALAS GARCIA MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17453079 |
UGUETO SUAREZ ALBIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16462634 |
TINEO SEQUERA AIXA GERARDINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13504486 |
GUZMAN CORREA LUIS BENITO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13832992 |
AGUILAR DE RAMOS ANA LEONOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22045093 |
RAMIREZ DE RANGEL EVELYN ESPERANZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8749483 |
MILANO DE PONCE MARIA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16702588 |
PIÑANGO URRETA YUGGEN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8782899 |
RUIZ NAVAS MANUEL LEOBALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6164887 |
PERNIA PARRA NANCY ARACELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10670782 |
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13504495 |
CASTILLO AZOCAR PEDRO DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13111891 |
CARUTO GARCIA EFRAIN D'JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18708689 |
ACUÑA MARQUEZ HARVER LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6101387 |
MANZANO DELGADO LIZBETH MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22542299 |
DIAZ DIAZ NAYME RAMIRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10514598 |
CEDILLO CALDERON JOSE DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11029288 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14688588 |
TORO ALVAREZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11504588 |
ARELLANO ECHEVERRIA NORMA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483789 |
REGALADO RENGIFO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16681599 |
MARQUEZ MARIN RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650594 |
TORREALBA DIAZ JOCKSAN SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12298295 |
GOMES GONCALVES JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10095686 |
BLANCO LANDER MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12403891 |
CUENTAS CHACON PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11869490 |
MENDOZA SAJAUD DIGNA OSIRIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8747191 |
VEROES RAMOS HERMINIA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6064187 |
VILLAMIZAR JOSE ARNOLDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |