CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8764715 |
ROJAS LUSMILA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13895319 |
ROMERO AGUIRRE MARLIN JACKELINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15910022 |
ZAMBRANO ARVELO MARYORY YASMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16095824 |
PEREZ BARRIOS ANJING LILIBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14972017 |
RODRIGUEZ DANNI GARBEIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17216935 |
RAUSSEO ESPINOZA NORKY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16902013 |
RAMOS PABON YERLIS KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954931 |
MENDOZA YANEZ DORIS ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18599618 |
MIRABAL SUAREZ MARBELYS MAGDELEINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14869842 |
LEZAMA ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10889702 |
RENGIFO ZAMBRANO AURA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13070917 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14129916 |
VELOZ DE ROSALES YELITZA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20596107 |
QUINTERO ALVAREZ MARIELYS GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19354300 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAIKO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20032825 |
LEZAMA ARMAS MAGGY DEL NAZARET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17937324 |
LARA SERRANO DARMAYILIS ISAMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23166542 |
ESPIRITUSANTO PACHE DIGNA SERGIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15374209 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GARCIA MARY MARCELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17427621 |
ARISA MORALES CRIS LEONELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8326305 |
ALVAREZ GOLINDANO ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10094717 |
MELEAN MARTINEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11349635 |
FLORES GARCIA PEDRO PABLO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17651708 |
PEREIRA VELASQUEZ ALI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8764731 |
FLORES ROSA JACINTA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480205 |
ZULETA RICHARD ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24042911 |
TENORIO BORBOR ELSA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11049402 |
CORREA NIEVES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118904 |
BLANCO PIÑANGO LUIS ALI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17458154 |
JAIMES YANEZ MILEIDY BALBINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16095545 |
CRESPO ALADEJO DAMIAN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17921465 |
GALVIZ LEON RENI ONIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20211243 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HUGO RAUL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18752364 |
BAEZ JIMENEZ YELITZA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11486070 |
ARAGORT GUERRA JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19634951 |
GARCIA PANTOJA ADRIANA JOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11884152 |
DAVALILLO JOSE ANIBAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698750 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ LUISANA YOSMARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15577567 |
BOLIVAR PEREIRA YSMAEL VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9958964 |
CHAVEZ SUAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15578943 |
RONDON GONZALEZ YERRY MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6251549 |
MATERAN BRICEÑO MARIA MARLENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9459163 |
GUEVARA YUSMERY MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495745 |
ZAMBRANO GOUVEIA RAIMUNDO MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16497969 |
ALADEJO MEJIAS MAIKEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12507243 |
NORIA COLMENAREZ KEIBER MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10693048 |
OCHOA NIEVES YNES EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494350 |
RIVERO TOCUYO JOE AMAURY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8761466 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DIADEMA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15605466 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CRESPO JOSELYN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14331045 |
DAVID VILLAMIZAR RICHARD ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10545056 |
ISTURIZ MUÑOZ VILMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11486946 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16095197 |
PEREIRA SILVA JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16911885 |
JAEN GUANIRE YENNY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24977595 |
DUQUE TORO LEONARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11487393 |
GOITIA JIMENEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10097393 |
MARTINEZ GRACIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14098383 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ ANARELYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17986985 |
RIVEROS ROJAS JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17269580 |
MIRANDA TROCONIS DANAHIYI GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11940680 |
RAVELO GALLARDO CELINA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17773294 |
CRUZ ESPINOZA ROIMAN ANICETO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18022679 |
ESPINOZA TORRES JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15508678 |
ZAPATA BORJA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15862097 |
PERNIA PEREZ DORA ENEDINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481586 |
PORRAS DE SAMARO MARIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11485285 |
ORIGUEN JIMENEZ DEYSI MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12294585 |
MARTINEZ ARGUINZONES JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18556478 |
FERNANDEZ DE GALVIZ YENIFER JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13567696 |
HERNANDEZ LARA JENKINS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13319878 |
BERNAL AGUSTIN EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18403096 |
GUEVARA PRIETO FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921784 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ JEISO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828986 |
MIJARES CASTRO MAYRA NAYIVE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17081486 |
SANTA MARIA GARCIA DAMELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10698396 |
USLAR JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6280896 |
MARCANO COVA ALEJA BIZAIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094294 |
AÑAZCO INOJOSA MILAGROS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |