CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13110612 |
VEGAS VELIZ WILLIAMS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13409512 |
MILANO GONZALEZ DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14921201 |
PEREZ MONTIEL RICHARD ADRIAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11485720 |
MATOS BERNAL LIRYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12669807 |
MOURAD KEVORK JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13904718 |
VELIZ AREVALO YUSMELI BETSABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11483821 |
ROJAS URIMARE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19738705 |
CHAVEZ ALEMAN ELIANA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22042206 |
LIMA MARTINEZ DIANA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15374117 |
MARRERO PINEDA ANA EFIGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16381517 |
CELIS GOMEZ JOHANNA MARILYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14225507 |
CASTILLO MENDOZA YAINE ROSENY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11565115 |
RUIZ BLANCO DAYANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13844000 |
GALINDO ACUÑA LLENIS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13504409 |
RIVERO MARIA YUDITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094902 |
GALINDO ACUÑA GLORIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17452918 |
ESPINOZA RAMOS HERDENSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14098021 |
CARRASQUEL RIVERO HELY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18414713 |
URBANO BERMUDEZ ARLENE MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12684606 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783504 |
CUBILLAN URDANETA JORGE ELIECER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18402613 |
REGALADO MONROY YOLEIMI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17652704 |
LUGO GONZALEZ JESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10698905 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457800 |
MATHEUS ACOSTA RICHARD OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19497706 |
ALVAREZ ARGUELLO CARLA YURLEY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10742516 |
ROA BELANDRIA ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10695715 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12295830 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ NALY OLGA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20032842 |
UTRERA ACOSTA GABRIEL ISAIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12829532 |
REYES GONZALEZ MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22438036 |
BLANCO LISBETH GEORGINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19155928 |
CORONADO ACUÑA BETTY BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10094822 |
CARRASQUEL AROCHA YENI XIOMARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16496936 |
GONZALEZ GUIA DENNIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10337240 |
ALAMON GONZALEZ ELIAS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13978043 |
RAMIREZ AROCHA JAIRO EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16819833 |
BAEZ FLORES ELEIDDY MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6343443 |
MARTINEZ ARROYO GABRIEL RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10692838 |
SOSA SOJO RAMON ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033530 |
UTRERA ACOSTA OMAR ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458825 |
FERNANDEZ YUSMELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18955427 |
BERROTERAN ROJAS WILLIANS JOSEPH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10161429 |
MONCADA SALCEDO NELIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23709024 |
SUAREZ PEÑARANDA LUZ MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14988439 |
FERRER AROCHA CARMEN ARELYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6870924 |
SANCHEZ GREGORIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9757042 |
BERMUDEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699443 |
OJEDA LUZARDO JESUS ISAIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8751126 |
LOPEZ CARMEN ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10096625 |
SANTAELLA JOSEFA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20210643 |
GONZALEZ NOHEMI MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13845129 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO HARDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19563140 |
ESPIN REGALADO ARMANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10980822 |
MIRABAL CORONADO ELIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13109224 |
AVARIANO GARCIA GEINSO NEOMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17120264 |
PALACIOS HENRIQUEZ EGDUIN RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28152266 |
GRATEROL NOGUERA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14742960 |
TRIVIÑO TOVAR CARLOS BAUDILIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12298354 |
GARCIA FREDDY ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14595749 |
SERRANO CASTILLO SOLANYI ERUBI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10496150 |
GUZMAN CANACHE JOVANNY DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13722865 |
BLANCO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11824456 |
ACEVEDO ADEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10698565 |
DELGADO LUIS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20209846 |
PALACIOS JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15578751 |
LOPEZ ACEVEDO ELIS YOSELY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494647 |
MILANO GONZALEZ WLADIMIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484456 |
MARTINEZ DE TOVAR MARICELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6504563 |
ESPEJO JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19565153 |
LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11158056 |
MELO MIRLA DIONICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828845 |
LEZAMA ARAMBULO MARLENE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10096169 |
DELGADO HERNANDEZ MAYRA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17452769 |
GOMEZ SALINA YADIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16821755 |
SIFONTES FERNANDEZ YOLISMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18369257 |
JOHN MARTINEZ ENDER YEICER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13320358 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ SEGNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10692645 |
ACOSTA LAMON JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12231947 |
PAEZ GONZALEZ MIRYAM CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496753 |
MOLINA URBINA GLEVIS LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14687354 |
URBINA TAHINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24336562 |
GUARDO BLANCO EVANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14330684 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MIRTHA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12683670 |
MARQUEZ JIMENEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18093093 |
VARGUILLA MONASTERIOS HENRY JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16881295 |
BRICEÑO RANGEL YINNY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18092299 |
LEON ZULETA DARWIN JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16495193 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ YERARDINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13844373 |
GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119184 |
MARTINEZ SEQUIN ANGY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698783 |
PABON EVELYN YELITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17651488 |
YANES ALEMAN NATHALY MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11482295 |
PORRAS NELLY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16820083 |
LOPEZ RAMIREZ EVELYN YANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18358898 |
OSPINO MIJARES ALBA YASMIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17459770 |
ROSALES BLANCO NAYELIS KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24524284 |
CANTILLO PEÑA JOSE VICTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8582585 |
PEREIRA TORREALBA LEIDY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11481279 |
ZOZAYA CARMEN ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18954575 |
GIRON RAMOS YSBEIKA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16724294 |
LEAL VIVAS YOLIMAR FELICITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19155688 |
GARBOZA GONZALEZ ROYER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13466890 |
ALBORNOZ RAPOSO YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14972782 |
VARGAS MARRERO FREDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17458795 |
MERCHOL OROPEZA YARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489292 |
SERRANO ZOZAYA LEONEL HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |