CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16095538 |
HERNANDEZ FLORES MORAIMA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6058524 |
CANELON DELGADO FIDEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14495309 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MIRYARI MARGARET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13409609 |
MARTUS CASTILLO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11482431 |
ESCALONA TORO GREGORY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12682244 |
CAMPOS CARUTO JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18955307 |
PALACIOS RUIZ DANIELA CONSTANZA CAROL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11241842 |
LINARES MENDOZA JOSE MOISES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17652926 |
ARANGUREN CUELLO WUILLIAM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6128637 |
RICAURTE MORENO ALBA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10521150 |
SOTO BERROTERAN JUNIOR EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11480514 |
ROSAS LEON MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8758703 |
GUEVARA CABRILES BENILDE JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10697621 |
SOTO BERROTERAN YELITZA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484025 |
CORREA ORTEGA AZAEL ADAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092819 |
SUAREZ MENDOZA DAYANA YAMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11482826 |
UTRERA CARUTO ARELIS MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9638045 |
LOPEZ LOYO JULIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285922 |
REGALADO GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22780147 |
MANZANO PINILLOS PAULA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18557904 |
ALVAREZ YBARRA LIBARDO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457007 |
RUSSO VAAMONDE MARYURIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18132201 |
RAMOS FARFAN MIRNA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10097412 |
CHAVEZ MARTINEZ AURELIO SIMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12562538 |
CASTRO CASTRO HOOVER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11487100 |
FUENTES LEON ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496224 |
PERDOMO YANEZ YONAIDIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12682482 |
RONDON BLANCO CORA ELIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17459389 |
PANTOJA LEGUIZAMO SARAY VICTORIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10692488 |
RONDON CORDOVA ANTONIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17119274 |
TORRES FLORES VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13526690 |
LAGUADO GONZALEZ RENNY ARISTOTELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19298180 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ RICHARD EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17119196 |
ZAMORA GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6920599 |
VILLALTA DE MAYORA LIGIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24887298 |
LANTIGUA CASTILLO LAURA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19155367 |
YGLESIAS ISQUIEL YOHANA KATERINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11484670 |
AÑANGUREN SANCHEZ NELYS YANET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9866678 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ PAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18132299 |
GARCIA TERAN MAGDA MAYIRE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10097279 |
AÑAZCO ROSAS ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23624083 |
MONSALVE RUIZ LAURA VICTORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13504166 |
LEON TACHON PATRICH AIRAM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14690976 |
ROMERO REYES ELIGIA RUTH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5754071 |
FRONTADO SERGIO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14868976 |
PINEDA DIAZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18753754 |
GOMEZ MADRIZ FRANK ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16030984 |
NUÑEZ LOPEZ FREDDY NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13698782 |
MAITA VALLENILLA RAMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7372092 |
TONA VASQUEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10097294 |
ESCALONA YANEZ ROGER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15370778 |
OJEDA NIEVES MARIAN NAYARI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829868 |
APONTE FLORES JHOAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699674 |
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ ROSA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15724492 |
VARGAS GUZMAN MAYERLING
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |