CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6276843 |
FLORES ALVAREZ JESUS MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11487105 |
GONZALEZ JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19444723 |
BELLO RAMIREZ RUKMINI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10696730 |
GUIA FLORENCIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17652813 |
MATOS BLANCO CARLA ALIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17919843 |
RENGIFO GALINDO LUZ MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16820424 |
REYES RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17774449 |
BLANCO ALGARIN CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16820419 |
CAZAREZ GARCIA ISNEIDA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14275644 |
SEPULVEDA BOCANEGRA MEURELL ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20559027 |
RAMIREZ ROMERO WHISTER RICARDI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6252812 |
ORTUÑO GONZALEZ CARMEN MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092220 |
FLORES HERRERA JOHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19354602 |
ESPINOZA MACHADO GERLINE ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15578005 |
RUIZ VELIZ LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13125207 |
PEINADO FRANQUIZ ARTURO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19532930 |
REHOLON VALLEJO KATHERINE IVETTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14688805 |
RAMIREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19155521 |
SALCEDO DIAZ RUTH NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8755101 |
GONZALEZ BRAULIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921238 |
LANDAETA RENGIFO DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650442 |
VILLEGAS ESPINOZA YESSICA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13568538 |
VARELA BERMUDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10094089 |
GONZALEZ GENOVEVA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15696675 |
RENGIFO GALINDO MAIKEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16821595 |
MACHADO MARTINEZ LEOSAN SANTIAGO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17920956 |
BLANCO LILIBETH SURELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15488275 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ YAISON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11489992 |
HERRERA VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12827074 |
RUIZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15696159 |
RENGIFO LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14224385 |
PENICHE HERNANDEZ HAYDEE MARGORT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17920277 |
GALINDO GONZALEZ REINALDO LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6171988 |
LOPEZ LEQUIZAMON JORGE IVAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15696674 |
PENICHE RENGIFO DANIEL OFANIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15696161 |
HERRERA PENICHE CRUSIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10095160 |
LOPEZ VARGAS PEDRO LORENZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16495593 |
ZABALA AVILA ALBERT ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118989 |
GONZALEZ GALINDO OSCAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13320194 |
GONZALEZ RENGIFO DALIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15696160 |
PENICHE GONZALEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920684 |
VASQUEZ RAMOS RACIAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15698173 |
RENGIFO GONZALEZ MIRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14972088 |
AGUILERA CASTRO GRACIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10073179 |
GOMEZ ESPINOZA CARLOS YOEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11487276 |
JASPE PENICHE SERGIO FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14494777 |
BARRETO GARCIA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |