CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8475307 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA ZENAIDA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24887819 |
OCAMPO QUINTERO ALVARO ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28205206 |
OCHOA PERALES JESUS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19593110 |
MATHEUS LACRUZ KATHERINE SOPHY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8047526 |
FERNANDEZ MARIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13098910 |
RANGEL MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18965120 |
MEDINA PEÑA ROSA JAKELIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12349224 |
PEREZ GUILLEN DORIS ALBA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24747401 |
QUERALES ARAQUE JOSMARY EVALINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5763913 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS MARITZA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8083800 |
RAMIREZ MOLINA VICENTE ELIAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16329126 |
MEDINA MAZZEI MARCELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30189212 |
TORO QUINTERO WILCAR JOANDRY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24608912 |
MONDRAGON GUILLEN ALVYANA DANIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10713704 |
MARQUEZ MENDEZ ELEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15920431 |
ARELLANO VILLAMIZAR FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521605 |
COLINA MORENO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448702 |
INFANTE WEFFER HELI SAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16657530 |
VILLARREAL ALTAMAR GUILLERMO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7896816 |
LOAIZA RINCON LUIS WILLIAMS CESAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10248120 |
SARMIENTO DE DE OLIVEIRA LUISA ODALIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12760512 |
SANCHEZ CORONADO RINA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21183812 |
LOZADA LOBO JHULIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14171002 |
PEÑALOZA MARTINEZ MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10897602 |
TREJO MORALES MARIENELLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8017630 |
AVENDAÑO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20722429 |
RIVAS SISO LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19593009 |
MATA ZERPA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11462406 |
LINARES DURAN YAJANIRA DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15832926 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ JORGE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20432138 |
PERNIA AZUAJE VANESSA DELVALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28296457 |
MONTES QUINTERO JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22929548 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ GENESIS YULIETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20395937 |
ROJAS RAMIREZ KARIN ROSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12647334 |
CASADIEGO LOZADA JUAN DE DIOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23218235 |
GARCIA VILLAMIZAR DORA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15923040 |
GUEVARA MENDEZ ULISES ARCANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19995242 |
LOBO PEREZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17456751 |
ECHEZURIA MONSALVE DULCELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20848132 |
ALZATE MELAN ALBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16445161 |
ESPINOZA RUIZ LUIS GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11957954 |
LOBO RUBEN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618134 |
AVENDAÑO LINARES FLOR MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25151258 |
RAMIREZ BALLADARE RONALD EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12348839 |
CAMACHO RIVAS YURAIMA ERNESTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23891657 |
GONZALEZ MEZA DIANKAREN LISMER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12457432 |
HERNANDEZ SILVA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8046350 |
PEÑA MARQUINA PAUL ERABIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11237147 |
CORREA ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7630038 |
BERRUETA CARRILLO LISBETH DEL ROSARIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8547252 |
SANDOVAL DE BUITRAGO MARITZA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11467242 |
UZCATEGUI JIMENEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25560634 |
ECHAVARRIA TRIANA ISIDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12349849 |
SULBARAN ZAMBRANO YULEXY BERENICE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21183747 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16200864 |
ALVARADO VENTO PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18798945 |
GUERRERO MORA EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30372833 |
RAMIREZ PARRA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26641250 |
PACHECO BASTIDAS DANNY ROEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19995052 |
ZERPA ZERPA NOHELYS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16276099 |
BRICEÑO MANZANILLA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19577574 |
PEREZ CASTELLANOS YELITZA SULVEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18749997 |
PATRIZI ANCHUSTEGUI LETICIA FRANCISCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12815171 |
CONTRERAS PEÑA CARMEN ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23245084 |
PICCA MONTILLA KARINA ANGELIC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10713079 |
UZCATEGUI SANCHEZ EMERITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17455987 |
MARCANO BRICEÑO JOSE LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17664298 |
LACRUZ PAEZ INES GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21183178 |
TORRES OSUNA YERALDINE ROXANNE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13804491 |
PEÑA BENAVIDES RICARDO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16444793 |
ZERPA VALERO LEOMAR ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19995084 |
SOSA FRARE KATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20200872 |
ALVAREZ GUILLEN GENESIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12780065 |
UZCATEGUI DAVILA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15889385 |
BAPTISTA MORENO JORGE DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20432075 |
NAVAS MORENO MARVIC JOSSELINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8035097 |
ARAUJO MOLINA ANA YANIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8021571 |
RONDON PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13629186 |
RUIZ PEREZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8025275 |
LANNI ARAUJO JESUS GERARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11462389 |
CORREDOR FRANCO JOHN JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27712090 |
PATIÑO MARIN YENNIFER FRAINETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27776682 |
ROSALES MARIN LEONELA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9562180 |
HERNANDEZ TORIN RAFAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16933586 |
TORO ALARCON ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16316865 |
MONTILVA PEÑALOZA JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23391285 |
SOLARTE MORALES NAUDIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8008584 |
RIVAS DANIELLE ZIOMARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9477283 |
VALERO ZAMBRANO CARMEN YULAIZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7940079 |
SOSA SOSA ANAMIRIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |