CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26667508 |
MOLINA MUÑOZ GISELLE ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23497716 |
RIVAS RANGEL CRISTOPER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22657808 |
SALAZAR CADENAS KARLA RISNEY DEL VA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14589000 |
OBANDO PEÑA JOSE DE LOS SANTOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19997703 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ ANA LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9325503 |
LEON BRICEÑO RICHARD GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9476500 |
BLANQUISET NUÑEZ RICARDO SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19995331 |
CHACON CABRERA IRALBER ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22664027 |
IZARRA HERNANDEZ LISKELY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21183929 |
GAVIDIA PEREZ BILMARY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19848113 |
GUTIERREZ SIERRA MAITE YOSELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7767822 |
CASTRO ROBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23212727 |
SANCHEZ SALCEDO JUAN REINALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10104607 |
CAMACHO DE PAREDES MARICELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15621518 |
RONDON LACRUZ DEYXIBETT CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12834928 |
DA COSTA ALBARRAN LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851327 |
VILLASMIL VILLASMIL MARYORI ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9472208 |
PEREZ LOBO ROSA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15814323 |
BLANDIN YNIESTA LISETT DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12750217 |
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25643000 |
VALDIVIA SARMIENTO ROSANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851500 |
RIVAS SANCHEZ DAVID RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18125904 |
SALAS RIVAS WUINCAR YONANFER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6871530 |
IBARRA SOLORZANO LUISA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17455830 |
MARIN DE PERNIA BERLIS DAYANNA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9476816 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ DULCE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20197006 |
SALAZAR VARGAS LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048007 |
DAVILA GUILLEN DARSY ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12777428 |
RAMIREZ NELSON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13099322 |
ESPINOZA RONDON JOSE GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14535946 |
GARCIA RIVERO DELIA IVONNE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13229355 |
ARAQUE GARCIA MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10103032 |
ARAQUE PEÑA EOLIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15754247 |
DURAN ARAUJO JONATHAN ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10625861 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ RITA VERONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11462743 |
ALVARRAN RIVAS JOSE GONZALO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18796133 |
QUINTERO BALZA DIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10117959 |
SANCHEZ DUGARTE REINALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14268660 |
SANCHEZ DE RANGEL FRANCISCANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17771059 |
CARRERO MARQUEZ MARIAM CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20409841 |
CAMACHO TORO JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29689045 |
BUSTOS HERNANDEZ OLYMAR ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29614044 |
GARCIA PEREZ JERANIN AROA MAXIMINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19995732 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ YULENIS LUISANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20435250 |
GUILLEN PEREZ JUAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26274241 |
SUAREZ ALCANTARA JOHANNA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19997040 |
ALVAREZ MENDEZ ALVARO FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10717555 |
ANGULO ESCALANTE AURIMAR AURORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499550 |
ZERPA ANGULO JEAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28501045 |
ALBORNOZ CAMACHO ALBERT JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18055451 |
MENDEZ ALBARRACIN YANETHZI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7694134 |
AGUIRRE ESPINA MARIA HERMECINDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17523144 |
UZCATEGUI PAREDES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18796249 |
RAMIREZ QUINTERO KATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15914732 |
LOPEZ DE GRATEROL BRUBEYDI MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8020935 |
LEAL MONTILLA BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27241861 |
BOTELLO GONZALEZ REBECA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11126861 |
MACHADO LAGUNA JOSEFA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13803451 |
ALARCON TORREALBA HUGO RENE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197857 |
VALECILLOS RAMIREZ LEANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21184770 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA ORLEY ANDREA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26128573 |
RONDON MARQUEZ MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8034595 |
DUGARTE PLAZA SARA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9355283 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ JAQUELINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17341785 |
MEZA DUGARTE MADELEY MARINES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18964766 |
BLANCO ARAUJO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17239486 |
BRICEÑO CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10104598 |
RIVAS QUINTERO ALEITO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10717984 |
RUIZ DUGARTE ARIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20716078 |
LOPEZ AMESTY LIZMERY ABIGAIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11960075 |
TERAN GONZALEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12950779 |
PARADA VARELA FRANK DALI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16655391 |
CALDERON DE GARCIA LIDIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8042566 |
LOBO SALCEDO NELIDA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11462770 |
CALDERON LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8033793 |
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8031583 |
CALDERON TREJO AILO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17521595 |
DUGARTE AVENDAÑO DIANA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19421594 |
ALVARADO BERMUDEZ WESTALIA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11957084 |
UZCATEGUI COLMENARES MARIA YELEICE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16933472 |
CHACON MENDEZ LISBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6401277 |
QUINTERO RANGEL JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19049493 |
RUIZ DE OSMA PAULA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17896172 |
VALERO CASTILLO YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12351569 |
CAMACHO ARAQUE JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16332665 |
MILANO SANTIAGO YIRAMI ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12350896 |
ORTEGA MOLINA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27777675 |
QUINTERO MARQUEZ ANGI MICHAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19144668 |
ECHEZURIA MARIN ELVIS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25793784 |
QUINTERO CALDERON WAYLIN MAYCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |