CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20847510 |
BARRERA SANDOVAL NELLY ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9162523 |
DUARTE VICTOR ATILIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20141030 |
GONZALEZ ARAQUE MARISOL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19592130 |
RONDON OVIEDO CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19895115 |
RUIZ MARQUEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19146918 |
FERNANDEZ YURIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20832130 |
PINO CONTRERAS HILDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10714004 |
CALDERON UZCATEGUI CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20432704 |
ALTUVE ROJAS KATHLEEN GHEIRYLAINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13022226 |
NAVA ANZOLA GONZALO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25886626 |
UZCATEGUI ZERPA ANTONY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19144518 |
ALBORNOZ DUGARTE WENDY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19146813 |
RODRIGUEZ DE TREJO SERGIA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21360128 |
ROMERO BARRIOS ANNE YOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22657923 |
MARQUEZ CONTRERAS DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20593900 |
BENITEZ ZAMBRANO ISAMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8020921 |
DAVILA RODRIGUEZ JESUS ANTOLIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12347810 |
MORENO TORRES MAGALLY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19422115 |
CALDERON UZCATEGUI GILBERT JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17239730 |
UZCATEGUI TORO ALBERTO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9476618 |
GUDIÑO PETROCINI EVIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12048616 |
ARAQUE PEÑA BENCELAO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9386014 |
BECERRA ANGEL MARISOL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11467116 |
MARQUEZ ELADIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28549606 |
ARAQUE SANCHEZ NOLBERTO OSMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15756609 |
MORALES CHACON JHOEL ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19751825 |
BRICEÑO NAVA BRINA TAIDED
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18798804 |
VALERO MUÑOZ KARELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8042603 |
BENITEZ SOTO MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12352818 |
ARIAS MARQUEZ DERLINZON EDILBERIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26587236 |
COLMENARES RIVAS JANIA GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20199139 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ LUIMAR JACKELINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19901237 |
DIAZ LOPEZ ELVER JOHAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8046335 |
MORA MORA VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5512440 |
VIVAS RIVAS ENDER LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19365038 |
ANGARITA DE RIVAS ANGELIS INGIANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10108033 |
MEZA MEZA NANCY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20396833 |
ARAQUE MORA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14588660 |
SANCHEZ CARMONA JOSE ARNALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12348958 |
ROJAS UZCATEGUI JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10718444 |
DURAN ALTUVE MARIA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26587156 |
ALTUVE BIBIESCA JENNIFER KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25235845 |
ROSALES GONZALEZ MAHOLY ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17662557 |
LOBO MARQUEZ LENI YULIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14530747 |
CALDERON CALDERON BRISEIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851348 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA YESSICA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28440152 |
RANGEL SAAVEDRA YORGELIS NAKARIT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29958255 |
HERNANDEZ SALINA SAMAEL ADRIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23391040 |
SANTAMARIA HERNANDEZ PAULO EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18965037 |
VIELMA RONDON MARIA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17895042 |
MOLINA RONDON JESUS RENE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10036552 |
ABREU CARRILLO ARMANDO ALVENIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17664735 |
ROJAS LISBETH NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11954851 |
QUINTERO JESUS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20433934 |
PEÑA MARQUEZ RICARDO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8025845 |
MORENO TORRES JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14267355 |
DIAZ BARRIOS HEISON PAUL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13097561 |
APARICIO VIELMA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18964444 |
ROJAS RIVAS MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10713856 |
IBARRA ARAUJO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18964184 |
PEREZ CAÑAS YENIRE FABIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17523988 |
MARRERO FLORES JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20847268 |
PEREZ BERRIOS YOENDI SAIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8084377 |
COLLS SUAREZ LUZ MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26875775 |
RIVERA HERNANDEZ RENNY ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22656884 |
ZERPA OSCAR EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17239090 |
FERNANDEZ ALARCON DANNY JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18125969 |
LEON DE OSORIO DESIREE NAIROBIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10518280 |
DUGARTE DAVILA BLANCA YOLEYDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21183076 |
BERMON RODRIGUEZ VERONICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24159789 |
QUINTANA VASQUEZ JORDAN DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12356996 |
PEREZ DE MORENO ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17049988 |
MONTILLA BETANCOURT JOEL GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14131282 |
MEZA CERRADA DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499780 |
GUTIERREZ MANRIQUE LILIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11467066 |
GARTNER DE PAREDES NORA ESTELITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18124875 |
MENDOZA SANCHEZ SAMUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19047190 |
GUTIERREZ CORTEZ PABLO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26128996 |
DAVILA VILLAMIZAR YESSIKA FRANYELYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22657493 |
VARILLAS SANTIAGO PABLO DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27021989 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20200991 |
SUAREZ DAVILA YRAIDA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22654587 |
ZAMBRANO DE RONDON YUDITH GUILLERMINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15756299 |
BERMON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS NOE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16443199 |
PEÑA SULBARAN YENIFER DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27919073 |
ZAMBRANO GUERRERO JESMAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851586 |
ROSALEZ MENDEZ CARMELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11960182 |
ROJAS ROJAS LILIANA MARYUSKA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805869 |
IZARRA FRANK ROBERT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24350095 |
FERNANDEZ BELANDRIA WALTER NAVOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |