CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17456902 |
MEDINA PEREA JOSE ERNESTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28549518 |
LACRUZ QUINTERO JHOENDRY SAMUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8088304 |
ARAQUE MORA MARELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14699909 |
UZCATEGUI DARWIN JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25560906 |
MENDEZ BECERRA YENIFER ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16934214 |
COLANTONI ARIAS RANIER ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9475303 |
GUILLEN DURAN ELIS MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22656922 |
DUGARTE TORO LUIGI ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24350017 |
PEREZ PAREDES LISBETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17130702 |
BARCENAS LACRUZ ZOLEDY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13229820 |
ROJAS RAMIREZ LEOPOLDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26875906 |
CALDERON ZAMBRANO ORIANA ORLIBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20199606 |
HERNANDEZ MESA JOSE OSCAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10107805 |
GUTIERREZ ROJAS HECTOR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10036624 |
MATOS PEREZ NORI DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18208107 |
CALDERON CARRERO FANY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18124904 |
BRICEÑO DE MARRERO MARBELI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8040902 |
CAÑAS LOPEZ ZULAY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10715111 |
IZQUIERDO MANRIQUE YOAMA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17322713 |
PEÑALOZA RUJANO RENY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9472812 |
MOLINA DE MARTINEZ MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11673813 |
SOTO NUÑEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17894411 |
CONTRERAS VALERO ANYELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26765620 |
NAVAS RIVERA ERIKA AYARI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8031719 |
FERNANDEZ RIVAS ANA ZULAIDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805618 |
VOLCANES DE HERNANDEZ FRANCY MILENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15590422 |
VERA MATHEUS VICTOR GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19996511 |
RAMIREZ QUINTERO DIONIMELIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16812915 |
ALTUVE LACLE MARY CARLY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8048203 |
PEÑA SANCHEZ REINALDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8025348 |
RIVAS DE URDANETA RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15753525 |
URIBE DE VILORIA ANA ZORAYDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25806044 |
RODRIGUEZ RUJANO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14401934 |
ROJAS ROJAS ANA MARIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20848042 |
VIELMA NAVA DARIUSKA BRINZAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10103328 |
PARRA SALINAS LIZBETH COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19592440 |
MONTILLA GUILLEN ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15622041 |
LA CRUZ LEON EFRAIN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18123034 |
PARRA PEÑA JIMY ANTONY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24879425 |
VILLARREAL TREJO NELSON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19900339 |
NAVA VILLASMIL JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18310137 |
PEÑA RONDON JESUS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23210132 |
LOPEZ TORO ANTONIO LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19146742 |
RODRIGUEZ RUEDA JENNIFER MAYELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15517445 |
ORTIZ MEJIAS MARTHA SOFIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23391232 |
MORA TOCUYO JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26810426 |
DAVILA INFANTE KELVIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21181836 |
LEON MALDONADO GRISELDA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19997428 |
CARINGI DUQUE ACKERMAN FRANCHESCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18620042 |
BOTELLO IBARRA JOSE JEANPIERRE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18966744 |
UZCATEGUI CUEVA ARIANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17894947 |
BUSTAMANTE RIVERA YALITZA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23208249 |
RAMIREZ BEDOYA JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11956535 |
ROJAS ARAQUE YOVANI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23722036 |
HOYO DIAZ ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16934845 |
QUINTERO FLORES ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13822638 |
ACOSTA MORENO HERMES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20200334 |
PEÑA SOTO ANGELICA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15922136 |
GUILLEN YENNY MARILU
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8021026 |
DUGARTE DE TERAN OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22986466 |
QUINTERO ESCALANTE CARLEY VANESSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19145257 |
LOPEZ CONTRERAS MAYBRIK DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24195165 |
CONTRERAS ARAQUE RODRIGO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20197867 |
COLMENARES ARAQUE HENRY ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12948354 |
SEGOVIA MORENO KENNI JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25793757 |
FLORES CALDERON CARRIE ESTEFANY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27507561 |
ROJAS FLORES SAIRETH YUSCARLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20850371 |
RINCON MARQUEZ JEFFERSON LOUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21181052 |
PEÑA PEREZ DARWIN DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16934959 |
RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO ERNESTO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16200755 |
ALTUVE CARRERO WILLIAM ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22657769 |
DUGARTE PEÑA LENNYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19146274 |
COLMENARES RIVAS YESIKA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22664151 |
ESCALONA PEÑA EDWING JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18618268 |
LEON YOAN GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18694063 |
PORTILLO RIVERA IDEANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9471453 |
ALVAREZ DE SAVARSE ISABEL TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19592355 |
ANGULO WUILMER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23499353 |
TORRES GONZALEZ ESTEFANI ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18966273 |
FERNANDEZ REINOZA RONA KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17770774 |
MORA TOCUYO ANTHONY WILLIANS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20847061 |
ANGULO RONDON MARCEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8047963 |
VIELMA VIELMA AVELINO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21181054 |
PEREZ DUGARTE YONNATTAN GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24423851 |
ARAQUE PEÑA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11158667 |
PEREZ MOLINA RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16654374 |
RIVAS ARIAS WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10714163 |
VIELMA DE MORALES NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8714355 |
MARQUEZ VIVAS JOSE MAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28205350 |
PEÑA ROJAS ZORAIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9256776 |
NAVA VALERO DELIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11957076 |
ROJAS PARRA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18965581 |
ZERPA URBINA YAISNER MARYELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17523583 |
GUERRERO GARCIA COROMOTO BRIRANET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24349776 |
MATHEUS RIVAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9356084 |
ROJAS URREA MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10243177 |
RIVAS GIL NELLY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19146586 |
ANGULO RIVAS NARLYS ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26128991 |
PEÑA LOBO CARLOS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20940482 |
RIVAS MOLINA JAIRO LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11957982 |
PLAZA PEÑA CELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13648391 |
RIVAS DE LOAIZA OMELIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24374392 |
MEDINA ARAQUE YENNYFER CELESTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17247786 |
BRICEÑO CASTILLO MAYELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26371179 |
TORO ROJAS IGNACIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16908098 |
VERGARA VILLARREAL JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17341294 |
GAMBOA PEÑA NAIROBI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8030584 |
HERNANDEZ JEREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20198989 |
DELGADO PEREZ NEREIDA BETZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15357077 |
LARA RAMIREZ IVETT LORENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18966081 |
MARQUEZ MEZA YISETT YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11953285 |
GARRIDO DE GUERRERO MARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10710777 |
FLORES GUERRA YLISANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17895295 |
ZAPATA CARRILLO IVONNE ISOLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9476793 |
BARRIOS MUÑOZ CARMEN MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9479793 |
RUIZ DE RAMIREZ SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10713288 |
ZAMBRANO MEZA JOSE ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9475894 |
VERGARA ZAVALA ECCIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20851587 |
MORA RONDON MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14916684 |
QUINTERO LINERO CLAUDIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |