CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10713716 |
RIVAS ALBARRACIN PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12487210 |
BUSTAMANTE GILDARDO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9478307 |
SANCHEZ TORO LEDY RAMONA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12566909 |
VIELMA TAMOY RAMON ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27781522 |
UZCATEGUI PULIDO DAMARIS NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8023207 |
NIETO ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27241502 |
MOLINA CALDERON MARIA ANTONELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10715723 |
ZAMBRANO CARRILLO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17455014 |
BRICEÑO CONTRERAS LORENA SORAYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14267718 |
LEON RAMIREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25806423 |
RANGEL RONDON AIRAM SYNED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15516302 |
OVALLES ROSALES ALONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15174523 |
BRICEÑO ANGULO JENNY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20432207 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESTHER ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15175512 |
MEJIA GUERRERO ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15755709 |
CASTRO ARENAS DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13499808 |
ZERPA DANY ARGELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15175812 |
CARVAJAL ANGULO DANNY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16933420 |
GONZALEZ ALBARRAN YILMARY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15027812 |
ZERPA COLMENARES JOHAN ANTALCIDAS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20938017 |
PARADA MORA JESUS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13967306 |
PARAMO TORO ROGER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12779303 |
NAVA LOPEZ ZAHAMI TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15753918 |
QUINTERO SOSA OSCAR ALEIDE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23499621 |
QUIÑONEZ SIGISMONDO PAOLA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20531800 |
CAPATAZ RAMIREZ LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8008018 |
DAVILA SANCHEZ LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23724402 |
MOLINA SOTO ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29652101 |
SANCHEZ ANGULO FERNANDO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12778906 |
PAREDES VEGA ANDREINA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18797634 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ KARLA MARIBEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12641837 |
SANCHEZ PEÑA VIVIANA GREGORIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8046837 |
FLORES TORRES MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14106342 |
FLORES DAVILA XIOMARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8000043 |
ANGULO CALDERON RAMON GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9204327 |
ARAQUE GUTIERREZ YALIXZA MARGOT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8044743 |
ROJAS TORO CARLOS JULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11678433 |
ONTIVEROS PAEZ MARVIN JACELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17341032 |
SUAREZ LOPEZ JESUS GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8038841 |
SUAREZ DE HERNANDEZ MARISOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13099546 |
PERNIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS EMIRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19428324 |
ORDOÑEZ CALDERON KARLA STEFANIE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17389434 |
CAMBAS CADENA ANDREA DESIREE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8021330 |
VERA RAMIREZ LEONARDO EMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11466331 |
CONTRERAS OCHOA JHONNY JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8033134 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS REINALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805724 |
SERRANO GOMEZ GERMAN ALONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13803242 |
PEREZ PEREZ YUDDY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14699827 |
SERRADA CERRADA RONALD ALCIDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13158240 |
DAVILA DAVILA YEXENIA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17664241 |
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ YSAIAS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14916045 |
ZAMBRANO QUINTERO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17663824 |
MORA HERRERA IVAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11463036 |
ALTUVE RUIZ ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25152636 |
ROJAS VILLALOBOS ABUNDIO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23723429 |
RAMIREZ PUENTE DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16657924 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18124335 |
GRACIANI ANGULO MARIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13803024 |
CAÑIZALES MORENO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12355932 |
GUERRERO MOLINA JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11468252 |
MONSALVE GOMEZ WENDY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8039166 |
AVENDAÑO DE TORO JOSEFA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8722273 |
GIL PEREZ MARIA XIOMARA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14400665 |
VELAZQUEZ DE COLINA MARYS YELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19894757 |
DE LA ROTA RONDON DIONICIO DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6967267 |
DUGARTE APARICIO VLADIMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8041669 |
AVENDAÑO DE ALTUVE YSABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14400668 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12347257 |
MARQUINA SUAREZ ANA NILVIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16934065 |
DE LA ROTA RONDON JEAN NOCELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5669465 |
GUARDIA URIBE ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8024667 |
SALAS DE NIEVES EVADELI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22656168 |
QUINTERO AVENDAÑO SOL DE AMERICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11460156 |
PEÑA ARAQUE JESUS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13361851 |
SUBERO NAVA HAYDEE LUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17129058 |
RAMOS DAVILA MARCOS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12778074 |
NAVA WILLIAM JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24197159 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROSALY MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25886051 |
ROJAS SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30964053 |
ALBORNOZ QUINTERO GABRIEL ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12219060 |
MARQUEZ DE VIELMA CARELES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8037654 |
GOMEZ WOLFGANG OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8014460 |
MOLINA MENDOZA JOSE ILDEMARO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13803972 |
QUINTERO OSWALDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18577563 |
REYES ANGULO BILLY ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23701753 |
MATSUMOTO MEZA YHIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14916966 |
DURAN GUILLEN JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8023853 |
VIVAS DE ANGULO EDDI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8019863 |
PUENTE IBARRA JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11954353 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ISRRAEL LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11466696 |
PARRA SOSA OFELIA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18965778 |
ZAMBRANO VELASQUEZ ELENA VIVIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28205384 |
RIVAS ROSALES CARLA VALENTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15296899 |
ESTULAY MARQUEZ ORLANDO SIMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11955694 |
PEREZ DE BENITEZ ALICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17340983 |
ROMERO DE DUGARTE DAYANA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17523576 |
PEÑA RONDON LUIS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12352981 |
CALDERON MEJIAS MARY CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9473581 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ JHONY ALONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8035475 |
PINEDA SARCOS YRIS YOLANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21265991 |
SALCEDO HUGGINS BETHANIA MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14268690 |
UZCATEGUI MARIA LAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13804277 |
MEJIAS OSCAR ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8047894 |
MARQUEZ FLORES MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16403588 |
BECERRA ARAQUE YELIMAR PASTORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15920098 |
ALTUVE SAAVEDRA SARIMIR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25004179 |
OSORIO DAVILA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12776686 |
RONDON FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16664481 |
VILLARREAL PEÑA ALBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9472493 |
IZARRA PEÑA MARILU
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9477098 |
PEREZ ROJAS LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16316489 |
ANGULO ZAMBRANO YOMAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14107899 |
GUTIERREZ LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26765192 |
PEREZ CONTRERAS WILSON ALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16443693 |
ESCOLA DE VARELA MARIA MILEIDI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15031581 |
VIVAS GONZALEZ BRENDA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8025291 |
ALTUVE MANRIQUE NEPTALI RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14700577 |
MONTIEL WUANDA YUBIRI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8032294 |
MORENO PICO MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11956180 |
ARANGUREN DE MOLINA YOLYMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |