CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21537426 |
DIAZ RUIZ HISBRAIL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6232418 |
MARTINEZ HECTOR RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13613501 |
ALVIAREZ CHACON JOSMAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6181312 |
SULBARAN TOVAR ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10346118 |
ESCALONA CASTILLO DAYSI MILDRED
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6155716 |
HURTADO GOMEZ ZAIDA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21345813 |
URBINA DIAZ JHONNY ELIXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12642300 |
MEDINA DIAZ JOHN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22910726 |
PACHECO YUNAIKA ABIGAIL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6796611 |
MEDINA SANCHEZ JUANA ZORAIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11941226 |
MONTES MEZA WILLIAN BLADIMIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6227932 |
LARA DE LA CRUZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6295500 |
ROMERO QUINTANA MARLENE TIBISAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13871805 |
RONDON MARIN NERY LISBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11405600 |
FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ DENY MAITE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17451107 |
BASTIDAS CASTILLO SONIA YAMILETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20492607 |
RIVERA PORRAS ANGELICA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26396810 |
AZUAJE GONZALEZ ALI RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16115105 |
TOVAR ROMERO ERIKA EVELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18994930 |
HERRERA BLANCO STING RAINIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14978129 |
MORILLO HILDAMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12916406 |
LEMUS HERNANDEZ ALVARO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27449123 |
SALCEDO REVETI ARTHUR BRANYAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30261411 |
BARRETO VILLEGAS KENDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6227722 |
ESPAÑA ALVAREZ MARY YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19999703 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ CATHERINE DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442027 |
VARGAS DAISY YANET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20791111 |
CARMONA HIDALGO HERY ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26672424 |
BLANCO VILLALTA YORVIS MIGUELANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820618 |
REQUENA ARAGORT DEISY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16878233 |
ARAQUE BLANCO MARIA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6196243 |
TORREALBA DUNO TEODOCIO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7920465 |
RIVERO ESCOBAR MAUREL EDITH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17429945 |
RODRIGUEZ CABELLO HAROLT JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10867450 |
SOLER MEJIA SULLIN ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12918444 |
LUCENA CANIZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11942642 |
REBOLLEDO GONZALEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18934635 |
ESCOBAR FIGUEROA KEVIN DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18994641 |
VARELA MORENO MAURO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8347757 |
ARMAS ARCIA ADA MINERVA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6849239 |
HIDALGO FUNES GLADYS YOLANDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18791845 |
MORANTES LABRADOR GLENDY SELENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12192742 |
CACERES PEREZ MARIA YASMIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18599337 |
USTARIZ LUGO JESUS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12688048 |
COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ ADALBERTO ALEXI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22034136 |
OJEDA CORREA ARELIS YESALIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19087056 |
CASTRO CHIRINOS JOSELYN COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11925849 |
FELIX MATA ELIZABETH LUCIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20674833 |
RANGEL GARCIA GRECIA ZULIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27178050 |
MORENO GIL JORGE DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6320260 |
PALMA MORILLO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15375241 |
MEDINA VARON JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23643249 |
BLANCO ECHEZURIA YOLEYDIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10793637 |
CHACARE DELGADO EDWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6139658 |
LOPEZ SILVA MARIA DE FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23694662 |
LOPEZ SINDY TANIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13865539 |
CALDERON PICO ANALET LET AN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17671863 |
OLIVEROS MORIN JOHN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10829052 |
ZAMBRANO JIMENEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8794442 |
AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ JOSE TEOBALDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6051896 |
MEZA PEÑALOZA ANA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5968968 |
CAMPOS RUIZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7908698 |
OVIEDO GRATEROL SURBEY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5909073 |
BOLAÑOS CONCEPCION RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13247991 |
LOPEZ NATERA YEISON ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16674673 |
BERMUDEZ CANONICO JOSELYN NIYESKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16523669 |
MENDOZA BELLO MARIELA LICET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23635973 |
MIJARES REBOLLEDO ALEXANDRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17441170 |
ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ NAYARY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17671885 |
REYES CARMONA VICMAG DOMI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27995196 |
PORTILLO PEÑALOZA MOISES GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14788975 |
LOPEZ RAMIREZ ADRIANA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11554571 |
CADIZ ORTEGA WINSTON ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6229288 |
PARRA MARTINEZ JUAN VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19223690 |
SANTIAGO CONTRERAS LUIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21582489 |
HERRERA BERROTERAN MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10795298 |
NARANJO NOREIDA ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25562893 |
RIVERO VILLEGAS WUISNERBIS ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20755068 |
HERNANDEZ CALDERON MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20755979 |
MATUTE GARCIA YESSICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19223689 |
SANTIAGO CONTRERAS MARIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11953685 |
ZERPA MENDEZ ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628689 |
CAMPOS REYNA MAYKOL ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11285168 |
ARROYO ESPINOZA DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16379073 |
CORNEJO SALAZAR CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16710484 |
MUNDARAY CARPINTERO RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24213873 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA HUNDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17642885 |
ROJAS REYNA BARBARA ROSANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189195 |
CASTELLANO ISARRA NOLBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17287694 |
PALACIOS TORREALBA PATRICIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |