CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8916201 |
LOPEZ GIL JESUS MAURICIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20873715 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA YENNY HEIDYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6903715 |
ALVAREZ MONTOYA DAVID MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14527524 |
PERDOMO APONTE GARY JEFFERSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9879920 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13422921 |
MADRID LOPEZ MARIA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17800212 |
LASALA SALGADO OCTAVIO AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12177623 |
GUTIERREZ EDIXO GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23635406 |
LUNA CASTILLO MARITZEL ZULEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24447424 |
FLAMEZ GAMARRA CARLOS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16232402 |
VILLAMIZAR CHACON ALCIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18714510 |
ASENCION GRATEROL ISMARA ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17142418 |
REQUENA GIL JUAN HECTOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16678321 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ DORIVEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20955920 |
GAMEZ GAMEZ JHOAN DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11568708 |
NIÑO HERNANDEZ MAURICIO ROGELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17964021 |
RAMIREZ MADRIZ DEIVIS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22504522 |
DOS SANTOS SUBERO SILVANO AGUSTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10799314 |
CAMPOS JIMENEZ LOVELL ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8371309 |
VELASQUEZ OLGA DIAGNORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15504322 |
REYES NORIEGA ARQUIMEDES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9967000 |
UZCATEGUI COLMENARES JOSE OLIVER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6221717 |
DIAZ PANTOJA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10871209 |
ROSALES HERMOSO ESTEBAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27279715 |
SERRANO AMUNDARAIN ROSWELL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12624920 |
ALBO AXEL NATHAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12414422 |
MESA ROBERTS MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21376400 |
MARTINEZ LAMEDA EFRAIN ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26590908 |
RAMIREZ PALENCIA SUSNEY ARIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16413103 |
RANGEL GIL MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20184037 |
BELLO RAMOS DANIA ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21260147 |
GONZALEZ PONCE JUAN GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5675745 |
TORREALBA MONCADA WILLIAM FERMIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11735448 |
CAMPOS ARIAS HERMINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25029634 |
CABREJOS VIDAURRE BRANDON EMILIANO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16329544 |
TORRES JARAMILLO DAILY MAILING
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10781131 |
LORENZO ALLO MARIA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18837929 |
JAIMES ROJAS DAYANA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13887248 |
LARGO DE ECHEZURIA DIOCELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17588331 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO STEPHANIE RUVASTY ARLESKY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20802435 |
URBINA OROZCO DANIEL EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12112149 |
MENDOZA RIOS JAVIER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6864942 |
INFANTE RODRIGUEZ JUAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12280938 |
ROSALES ESPINOZA ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342646 |
CUEVA VIZCAINO MARIA ANGELICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9122835 |
GUEVARA JAVIER GASTON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15507946 |
CARRIZO TORO JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25013728 |
GARCIA ESCOBAR YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24316340 |
JIMENEZ CASTILLO LISMARYS ARGELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15844747 |
VERGANI BOWEN KENNY ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19790640 |
AYALA PEREZ EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22023228 |
PINEDA MORALES LEONEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11033443 |
PATIÑO ACOSTA CARMELITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11836732 |
SALAZAR MARCANO PABLO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15640830 |
GELVIS CONTRERAS LINDERZAY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17477437 |
ESPINOZA YZARRA ESTRELLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8499248 |
PEREZ CEDEÑO JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17076143 |
CHACON MONTILLA LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26271246 |
FLORES DIAZ YANETSI RAYMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19851635 |
RODRIGUES GOMES GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15327650 |
ZABALA WILDER JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26048768 |
MENDOZA GONZALEZ DANNYS MABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15604057 |
PESTANA RODRIGUEZ DENNYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8567064 |
MARTINEZ DE LOPEZ YOSMELY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15574274 |
OLIVARES MENESES MAILETH ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13588865 |
RAMIREZ CONTRERAS NELLY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16332154 |
MATOS PEREZ GLENNYS MAGNOLIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27765156 |
CARDENAS GONZALEZ MARIAN ESTEFANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17169671 |
GUZMAN MOLINA DAYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10491758 |
PEREZ MARIA CLEMENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10852859 |
YANEZ MONSALVE ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20336669 |
DE ABREU PITA YESSICA FATIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10347563 |
CASTRO KEPP CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16803473 |
RAMIREZ MAYRA ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905371 |
RODRIGUEZ NILSO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8025571 |
ROCHA CACERES ROMAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6345363 |
DE SOUSA JARDIN FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10783763 |
SAUDINO SHENIVER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23635364 |
YEPEZ MORALES WILMARY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11052653 |
PEREZ CORTEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27402953 |
PALMA ROJAS ALEX ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28327266 |
VELASQUEZ SOJO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23682954 |
RAMIREZ TORRES CARLOS JULIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13070861 |
URBANO AVILAN HUMBERTO ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5566353 |
ZAMBRANO MAGALY VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22562466 |
FRANCO RIVERO KEVIN EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6198470 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10071156 |
MENDOZA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18994055 |
GARCIA SUNIAGA LUIS CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537553 |
MORILLO FERNANDEZ DILCIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20912275 |
MULFORD ARROYO EMMA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17387580 |
DE JESUS GONZALEZ FELIPE JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17413993 |
GOMEZ ROJAS LUIS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24933588 |
MARCHAN BLANCO YEIVER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13824979 |
ESCALANTE RAMIREZ YENNY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11034198 |
MACHADO CASTILLO BERLYHTS ROZAGLIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17442492 |
VENCES CALDERON FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12213092 |
RAMIREZ FLORES RAFAEL GIOVANNI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18442292 |
PACHANO BALLESTEROS EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18022798 |
ROJAS RANGEL JORDANI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17562688 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA NUBELYS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18969392 |
RAMIREZ PALENCIA ILSEN YHOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17144895 |
HERNANDEZ RANGEL FRENZEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9119495 |
DIAS FERREIRA JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21345287 |
RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ YENIFER ADRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19739685 |
TORO BETANCOURT IRENE EVANGELISTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10521578 |
PAULINKEVICIUS SALAZAR ALGIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10802075 |
PEDRON DE INFANTE BEATRIZ EMILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13487190 |
VILLARROEL DE ROJAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6428886 |
ESCALONA ROMERO JESUS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11474585 |
MADRIZ SANCHEZ GLADYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12837781 |
TOVAR LINARES YAILES CIELO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13223786 |
DE GOUVEIA PERREGIL ARNALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27202381 |
WENDEHAKE PALMA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17693076 |
ASCANIO TEJERA REINALDO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6300389 |
REZA PEREZ CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11920793 |
SEGOVIA MERLIN BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11939888 |
PEREZ PEREZ CLARA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6721495 |
LADO REY JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5672694 |
SANCHEZ MALDONADO MACLOBIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |