CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30371127 |
CARREÑO YAJURE YOJELEY ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20385548 |
COLMENAREZ OTAIZA ADRIAN ARTURO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20364406 |
NAGUANAGUA TOVAR MARYENIS ANAIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25751232 |
MARTINEZ SUAREZ GEIDY MARIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6351314 |
CORREA TORO MARIA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6147111 |
RICARDO REYES YAMIR DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13873444 |
FERNANDEZ TORRES JUANA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10353410 |
ZAMBRANO CORRALES MARISOL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27028014 |
BRITO LABRADOR DANIELA TEODORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11498902 |
PRATO VARELA CARLOS JULIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20756127 |
VELASQUEZ PANACUAL NEIDYS MERILI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9062742 |
APARICIO PALACIOS CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26902033 |
APARICIO MARTINEZ CARLA LUCIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27571441 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ ASHLEY CANDELARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18271339 |
CEPEDA GOMEZ LISBETH CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11032920 |
HERRERA LIENDO JESUS ELIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26951619 |
PEÑA BREA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412849 |
MARTINEZ ORELLANA SOLANGE HERMINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6258801 |
CABELLO DE GUDIÑO RITA ELISA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6966810 |
BARCENAS RIVAS JANETTE RORAIMA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10508731 |
ROJAS MIJARES ARQUIMIDES MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7287131 |
ALVAREZ LANDAETA JOSE ROSALINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9147006 |
SEGURA VILLAMIZAR ENDER ELISEO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14430011 |
PALMA MORANTES ANDRES IVAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29567030 |
MADRIZ RANGEL MARIANGELYS DUBERLYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10868440 |
MARCANO GUZMAN TANIA MAGDELY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27625617 |
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6091607 |
MORENO SALAZAR DEYSI TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6119012 |
MEDINA TORRES JUSTO GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6245101 |
RONDON RONDON ALEXANDER ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19478363 |
LEIRA DURAN JONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12067680 |
LUGO CARRASQUEL GLADIS CATALINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20848374 |
ROJAS LOPEZ ISAMAR KARELYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11410484 |
MONTAÑO GARCIA DOUGLAS REINEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18713084 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BARBARA SUSANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6550597 |
GONZALEZ PACHECO HAYDEE ARACELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18186651 |
MEDINA MARTINEZ ANGEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15741194 |
MOTA ANGEL LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21414551 |
MARCANO JIMENEZ BELSAHI YAHEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20975881 |
GONZALEZ EGUI GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6552369 |
MONTES ESPINOZA MORAIMA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6964872 |
GOMEZ TABARES VICTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24898780 |
BORGEN BORJAS HEBER ISAAC
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11917883 |
MARTINEZ GUILLEN YOLANDA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25831099 |
LOBO GONZALEZ ROGERSON YULIAND
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19933696 |
TORRES BRICEÑO YOSELIN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10457192 |
SALDEÑO RODRIGUEZ JANIEL YASNARDI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19057792 |
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25625570 |
TORRES ZAMBRANO KILVER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13075664 |
SALAZAR VICTORIA PILAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16264959 |
GIL MOVILLA CECILIA ESTELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9334360 |
MAZA MALDONADO FRANCISCO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16202169 |
JARAMILLO VILLARROEL ORMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9917464 |
RONDON PASCUALA CELESTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6289181 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ DAVE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29595165 |
VALERO QUINTANA ORIACNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15795162 |
GONZALEZ ZARRAMERA RONNY DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10349454 |
RIVAS CARVAJAL ARELYS ZULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27272299 |
ROJAS SOJO YENDERVIS JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18994372 |
LEAL FREITES JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |