CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17148330 |
URBINA BOSQUEZ LORENA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11559912 |
RAMIREZ DE MARTINEZ JUSTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19044715 |
BLANCO NAVAS BARBARA FRANCISCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13380011 |
PRIETO GUILLEN PABLO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21337701 |
OLGARIN OLLARVES YENEYBIS BELEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13116619 |
ALVAREZ OCHOA CARMEN RAQUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9062025 |
SOLORZANO DE FALCON SILVIA DE LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27713924 |
SOLORZANO RICO YOFER GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14386628 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELIO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16619603 |
MANRIQUE GARCIA FELIX ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10542826 |
BETANCOURT VARGAS MARIELYS ANNET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30573819 |
MENDOZA RUIZ YONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11406521 |
ESCULPI ARTEAGA LUIS ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22030504 |
HOYOS FUENTES LUZ AMPARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19577713 |
RODRIGUEZ CELIS PEDRO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13162309 |
CAMPOS MAYURIS ZULEIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18366820 |
MIJARES JESUS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17868516 |
GONCALVES NUNES KATHERIN MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224324 |
UZCATEGUI MEJIA GENADIO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21073813 |
APONCIO MEJIAS KATIUSKA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14428532 |
ACEVEDO YBARRA EDWUARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259424 |
LA VITA MICHEL MANLIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17753725 |
POLO MERCADO YAINY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10484317 |
MARTINEZ VILLALOBOS RICHARD GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896411 |
PINEDA AGUILERA YEANETTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26645603 |
BRICEÑO SALAS WILYEIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6371307 |
ALVAREZ MARTINE CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23628519 |
CASTRO MONROY OMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10147530 |
CARO ECHEVERRIA RAQUEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9487215 |
CARVAJAL ALZUARTE YISBELI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29766646 |
MENDEZ PERDOMO ANGEL GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13128262 |
BETANCOURT LOPEZ OSMAR LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6166040 |
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ALFREDO ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6344360 |
ORTEGA ROSAURA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6153245 |
ROJAS MANZANO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24224663 |
SILVA PULIDO NOHELI DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10791951 |
MONASTERIOS CELIS MARION INDHIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19173758 |
CHIRINOS GUTIERREZ OSCAR ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15207965 |
LEON VITALLI JHEN YESENNIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24206544 |
PATIÑO COLMENARES DAYANGRE IVANNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10180244 |
YANEZ MENDEZ JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22034340 |
GUERRA GARCIA MAIRY MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6965053 |
GONZALEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23692953 |
GODOY GOMEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5961249 |
TOVAR DE VILLEGAS MARLENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17298256 |
MUÑOZ JOSYMAR KARLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11231557 |
SANCHEZ SUBERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16412265 |
CANESTRARO GELSO RENATO GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14962663 |
MENDOZA CACERES JOSE RIGOBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20433641 |
COLLAZOS GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19817865 |
PERDOMO PEÑA GREGORY ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17285035 |
HERRERA GALDON BETZABETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6302447 |
SANCHEZ VILLASANA ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10514638 |
LOPEZ CASTELLANOS YAMIL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16972648 |
COLMENARES HERRERA JESSICA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11557148 |
ROSALES LUGO NIUSCA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18536452 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11663447 |
AVENDAÑO ESCALONA CARLOS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10783640 |
MADRID FERNANDEZ YANITZA ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5909845 |
ANEZ MARCANO MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6707593 |
GARCIA ROJO ROSANA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25771395 |
FUENMAYOR SALCEDO ANDREA ESTEFANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17856969 |
WOUTERS SUERO ANTONIO ERNESTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17775471 |
SEPULVEDA CASTILLO YUBRASKA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18936389 |
PEÑA LOPEZ SUSANA ELAYNE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29766571 |
GIRO GOMEZ PAOLA VANESSA MERYBERTH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12959191 |
RIVAS MENDOZA JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9971487 |
GOMEZ APONTE IVI VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12685988 |
DE FREITAS DE GOUVEIA JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11690395 |
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ WILLIAMS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8788681 |
MORENO MANUEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6440272 |
COVA DIAZ DIANA MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20524766 |
GARRIDO COLMENARES YESMAR ASTRID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12686295 |
BENAVIDES BLANCO ISAYDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26396593 |
FIGUEROA GONZALEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6201682 |
VILLARROEL BELLO OSWALDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10350879 |
PACHECO VAAMONDE ALEXIS FERMIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20978677 |
SARMIENTO FLORES TOMAS ELIEZER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18304283 |
DOMINGUEZ BRITO OMAR JOSE DE NAZARETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357781 |
SILVA CEDEÑO KATIUSKA YELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6940591 |
GONZALEZ REGALADO MANUEL FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16259896 |
REYES MOTTA WUILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19885373 |
LINARES SEQUERA WILLMARY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6898195 |
LANDER COLMENARES CARLOS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5073577 |
USTARIZ FORERO NASLY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11919779 |
RIVERA ROVALLO MAYUMI OSORIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19464998 |
NUÑEZ TABERA YUVELIS EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10350784 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ LILIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6239571 |
URDANETA BASTIDAS LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6554878 |
DOMINGUEZ SARMIENTO ANDRES MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |