CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14528428 |
HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS LEONARDO OCTAVIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10508012 |
RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN OLMERIS EGLED
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19819002 |
VAZQUEZ HEREDIA SOLANGE MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10148007 |
SUAREZ DURAN CLEMENTE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15612024 |
RODRIGUEZ BELISARIO JOSELYNE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15636200 |
DIAZ OMAÑA SUHAIL DE LA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20304326 |
ESTEPA CONTRERAS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15429916 |
VELASQUEZ DE ORDAZ YRIS YSNERIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10823509 |
PEREZ BLONES HECTOR JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6892715 |
GONZALEZ FUENTES FREDDY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27450622 |
NORIEGA ZAVALA JHONCLEIDE JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17168810 |
VARGAS AMAYA YERSIN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13126425 |
BOLIVAR ROJAS JANETH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20192526 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO JOUSEGREG
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15800411 |
TERAN LOPEZ DEYANIRA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9486505 |
FIGUERA ZAMORA OLIVER SAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19117031 |
ARAUJO GOMEZ WITTMAN ELLI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15573925 |
TORCAT MARCANO GABRIEL RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24896702 |
GONZALEZ CANALES MIDAWLIS ERALYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26214527 |
ALDANA LEON ARIANNA VANESSA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6522103 |
MONTILLA GUEVARA ROSMERY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11133422 |
BASTIDAS ALDANA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17287409 |
FERNANDES OLIVEIRA VERONICA LISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20093103 |
FLOREZ DO NASCIMIENTO YONATHAN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357226 |
DO NACIMIENTO DA CAMARA LAURETT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14158113 |
CONTRERAS FANNY URIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24524413 |
PECHE TONITO JEFFERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16870302 |
RAMIREZ PEDROZA ANGIE LEE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9063131 |
ORAMAS GALINDEZ JULIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896117 |
VALDEON OSECHAS JOSE FLORENCIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6305463 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ BELKIS ZORAIDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18271736 |
PAREDES ACOSTA DAYANA DANIELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25771239 |
GIAS VEGAS FABIANA NACARY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8915165 |
AULAR FLORES HERMINIA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10351850 |
PEREZ PIÑA ELEAZAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6892736 |
PADRON YEGRES ROSIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10868438 |
GONZALEZ FUENTES FRANK JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26902950 |
BURGOS TORRES GIOVANNI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12165856 |
VASQUEZ CASTRO CAROLINA ANGELICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21374240 |
ORTIZ MIJARES ANALISSE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17743448 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ ERLYS GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19163161 |
MAFLA BLANCO DENIS TIBISAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6851944 |
SAAB KARAM CECILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9062836 |
LOPEZ HENRY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16034734 |
PLAGER MEZA ADOLFO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923439 |
VASQUEZ ROSA MARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27047546 |
GARCIA RAMIREZ CARLA SOFIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18183165 |
GONZALEZ ORTUÑO ALANA MAYERLING
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17348450 |
HERRERA ALCALA YONAIKER SABU
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8774264 |
INFANTE LOPEZ AMARILIS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6826533 |
SEPULVEDA MUJICA AMELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15205150 |
RAMOS LAUCHO MARCOS JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9488256 |
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ INGRID MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15151164 |
POLO SARMIENTO ROSALBA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12357633 |
GONZALEZ MELO ENEIDA YANINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15040562 |
MEDINA GARCES ERIKA KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22035354 |
BRANGO AGAMEZ ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9483140 |
BUCCI CARRILLO WILMER DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10869045 |
GONZALEZ UTRERA MARISOL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11665136 |
ANDRADE LEON RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10780875 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ HORTENSIA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14519878 |
MEDINA TORREALBA SABIK ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18042877 |
ASENJO DE GOLIZ DIANA LORENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12063293 |
ESPINEL CUELLO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6296390 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11159571 |
MENDOZA ANDREY ELIO CARUSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10801085 |
ZAPATA BRACHO LUISA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11071469 |
PRADO MARTINEZ INGRID ROSCIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12038685 |
VALECILLOS DE CHATRUCH LILIAM DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6106795 |
DELHOM TIRADO HECTOR PAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10976374 |
VERA CABEZA SAMUEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14157266 |
URBINA KLEINER ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9240899 |
MENDEZ FLORIDO GONZALO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13246581 |
DI MARTINO APONTE JONATHAN CATALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28154766 |
SANCHEZ PIÑERO DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16413768 |
CASTRO CAPRILES AIMARA ESPERANZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10713386 |
ANGULO PLAZA ROBI ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12259486 |
ADAM ARRIZURE CESAR DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17752683 |
REQUENA ARISMENDI LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10817977 |
BARRIOS GONZALEZ ERIKA LISBET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6041579 |
GODOY INFANTE ISMAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22756399 |
AZIZ BIBI ZARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17320683 |
PEREZ CONTRERAS YEISON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22756069 |
ACOSTA LOPEZ ADALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12396484 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR MARTHA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22772779 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692199 |
ABREU CEDEÑO INDIRA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15504698 |
PERDOMO LOVERA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6325887 |
SANJIAO GONZALEZ DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21694276 |
CRESPO MUGNO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |