CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26281222 |
SALINAS MEDEROS ANGELY JOHANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23146727 |
DAVILA RAMIREZ ROCIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12749514 |
OVIEDO MARTINEZ JOHAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23108022 |
ACEVEDO SUAREZ NAIDU TAIYANY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21310705 |
VILLANUEVA ROSANGELA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19278230 |
VIERA RODRIGUEZ JOSE QUINTIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11411312 |
MAGALLANES MARVEZ NARRIMA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17868522 |
IMBRIANO PACHECO ERIKA JOHAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27572823 |
DIAZ CARABALLO JOSE ANGEL GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20066622 |
ANDRADE SILVA EDDY MAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28180217 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ LEYDI KATHERYN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20068511 |
CRUZ APARICIO LUIGI MISAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13871023 |
BARRIOS RUIZ OMARVIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21706904 |
PLANAS GOMEZ DAVID FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15168103 |
NAVAS ROJAS LEINAD SILVANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9286407 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ YRAIMA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296823 |
PEREIRA DE CAMARA NOREXA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20095310 |
LEON SOSA GUIOMAR CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22381706 |
GONZALEZ DURAN JOHAN ALCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20675906 |
RODRIGUEZ TERAN OSCARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321015 |
NERIS LARA FRANSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6349306 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10395925 |
VILLA BRICEÑO HERNAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23715709 |
CARABALLO CONTRERAS DIANNY NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14301922 |
MORENO BRICEÑO LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25253224 |
GONZALEZ JASPE HARRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24513830 |
PEÑA MOTA REINA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23616702 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ MAGDELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15574924 |
MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ RICARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13866208 |
BETANCOURT MARIN DARBY ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24896460 |
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14362658 |
ANDRADE CHIRINOS YACCELIS RORAIMA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15538962 |
PEÑA DE COBOS DIANA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27660535 |
LEON LEON MICHELANGI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6136659 |
DIAZ ALMEIDA JESUS ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15040154 |
ONTIVEROS IZARRA ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16674364 |
LIRIANO SANCHEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13126449 |
FLORES ARISMENDI MILEIVY VERONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13380459 |
RACHWAN SAAB CHARBEL GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31592461 |
RUDAS MARRERO NATASCHA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20197444 |
SOTO PACHECO NEIDA JULIETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17141237 |
NAVA OSPINA YUSMERY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6294248 |
TORREALBA YENNIS TOMASA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29675259 |
GALATI MARTINEZ ROMNY MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14533551 |
MARTINEZ SOSA DAMARIS RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6507553 |
FLORES PALACIOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10480953 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRAGA STAMBUL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21377433 |
AREVALO LEDEZMA ARMANDO JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27047542 |
GARCIA LUGO LEONEIDI ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24275057 |
ARROYO ALEMAN JESUS TOÑO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20985852 |
QUIROZ HERNANDEZ RENE MICHEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20976034 |
DE PONTE LEON ANA FIDELIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17141260 |
RONCANCIO MENDOZA JHON CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25751140 |
MENHEM HASSAN ALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10349152 |
SERRANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24378756 |
RUIZ RIVAS NEPTALY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12962832 |
VARGAS HIDALGO ARELY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9145552 |
SANTOS ESQUIVEL JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11943734 |
GOMEZ RIVERO NELLY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8977551 |
GARCIA HURTADO JUANA BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16525088 |
ALARCON OCHOA EDINSON JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19224276 |
VILLARROEL MENENDEZ NAYDA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12393886 |
PECORELLI SALAMONE PIETRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22908870 |
CHACON TORRES LUIS FERNANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19228798 |
MENDOZA JORDAN JOSEPH DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14158574 |
GODOY DEL RISCO YOLIBETH MANUELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13529799 |
REYES ALVAREZ VICENTE JULIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7949475 |
CABEZA ROMERO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6896992 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCIA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10059899 |
TERAN QUINTERO HILDA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26152477 |
ALBORNOZ ANDRADE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18445794 |
RODRIGUEZ TERAN OSMEL ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17856379 |
REBOLLEDO RENGIFO HIROMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30396693 |
FLORES MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18032382 |
GOMEZ ROMERO NELSON EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14954081 |
HICLE HERNANDEZ YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5905482 |
YANCEL PEREZ ANA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20328797 |
PIRE DE FRANCO LUISMAR ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25867268 |
HUANCA COLMENARES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22712467 |
RODRIGUEZ CERMEÑO FRANKLIN MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11924066 |
REY SERRANO DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6289678 |
PIÑATE PADILLA OSCAR RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27450975 |
MARTINEZ ZERPA ABRAHAM RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13866992 |
MACHADO MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17440572 |
ARAGOL CASTELLANOS ALEGLEY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20093178 |
PINTO ABACHE YURLEIKA MAIRU
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12011669 |
VALBUENA CHINCHILLA BELKYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10871592 |
PEÑA ROJAS MAYORIE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18487977 |
DELGADO MERA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13715166 |
PADILLA SABALZA ROYNER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |